December 2, 2023
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luisarys Toledo JR-3 NW Missouri 1:06.14 1:30.94 1:06.97 1:10.27 1:05.31 1:22.67 1:22.67
2 Tiffany Hughey SR-4 NW Missouri 1:12.89 1:19.51 1:17.03 1:12.89 1:43.53 1:35.25 1:22.82
3 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 1:14.79 1:29.74 1:33.90 1:19.77 1:24.76 1:28.91 1:23.09
4 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 1:34.19 1:21.23 1:41.97 1:00.49 1:40.24 1:25.55 1:26.41
5 Haley Luna JR-3 NW Missouri 1:41.04 1:11.43 1:32.33 1:53.23 1:49.75 1:38.43 1:27.10
6 Alison Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:30.94 1:23.74 1:47.15 1:14.74 1:35.45 1:15.64 1:30.04
7 Carly Thacker SR-4 William Jewell 1:19.36 1:46.72 1:30.30 1:48.54 1:32.13 1:40.34 1:31.21
8 Destiny Escobar SR-4 Ottawa 1:40.73 1:38.90 1:55.38 1:39.82 1:13.26 1:08.68 1:31.57
9 Jennae Ramirez SR-4 Ottawa 1:13.86 1:25.84 1:09.87 1:14.86 1:54.79 1:52.79 1:39.81
10 Kaleigh Griffith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:05.19 1:29.14 1:37.15 1:54.17 2:08.20 1:10.11 1:40.15
11 Rita Girgly FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:36.07 1:58.56 1:59.58 2:04.69 2:08.78 1:22.79 1:42.20
12 Jacey Lewis JR-3 Graceland 1:37.55 1:26.26 2:03.22 1:59.11 1:20.09 1:37.55 1:42.68
13 Morgan Mayo SO-2 William Jewell 1:26.35 1:55.51 1:53.27 1:47.66 1:37.57 1:19.62 1:52.14
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kaleigh Griffith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:40.15 1:48.17 1:58.18 1:37.15
11 Rita Girgly FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:42.20 1:34.03 1:57.53 1:12.57
12 Jacey Lewis JR-3 Graceland 1:42.68 1:39.60 1:35.50 1:31.39
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Carly Thacker SR-4 William Jewell 1:31.21 1:26.65 1:29.39 1:54.02 1:40.34 1:58.58 1:43.98
8 Destiny Escobar SR-4 Ottawa 1:31.57 1:13.26 1:23.33 1:41.65 1:31.57 1:45.31 1:50.80
9 Jennae Ramirez SR-4 Ottawa 1:39.81 2:07.76 2:09.76 1:49.80 1:35.82 2:01.77 1:57.78
13 Morgan Mayo SO-2 William Jewell 1:52.14 1:43.17 2:12.33 2:22.42 1:26.35 2:22.42 1:36.44
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luisarys Toledo JR-3 NW Missouri 1:41.69 1:11.93 1:35.90 1:22.67 1:42.51 1:40.03 1:35.90
2 Tiffany Hughey SR-4 NW Missouri 1:12.89 1:34.42 1:41.04 1:22.82 1:32.76 1:14.54 1:18.68
3 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 1:43.87 1:00.66 1:23.92 1:23.09 1:11.46 1:06.48 1:11.46
4 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 1:26.41 1:10.86 1:41.97 1:26.41 1:19.50 1:49.74 1:46.29
5 Haley Luna JR-3 NW Missouri 1:22.75 1:25.36 1:44.52 1:27.10 1:44.52 1:42.78 1:02.72
6 Alison Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:20.14 1:27.34 1:29.14 1:30.04 1:16.54 1:22.84 1:17.44