December 2, 2023
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Fenerty SO-2 Providence 40.44 44.49 50.55 37.21 50.96 10
2 Savannah Pineda JR-3 Bryant 40.69 39.88 50.87 42.32 50.87 8
3 Jenna Lowrey SO-2 Brown 40.93 42.16 30.70 45.03 47.07 6
4 Alyssa Jackson FR-1 Brown 40.97 38.52 47.12 40.56 30.73 5
5 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 40.97 37.29 30.73 31.55 37.29 4
6 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 41.25 40.84 52.80 49.50 30.12 3
7 Ana Bertarelli JR-3 Bryant 41.57 52.80 51.97 37.42 47.81 2
8 Kiley Ronan SR-4 Holy Cross 41.73 41.73 39.65 44.24 41.73 1
9 Lauren Haddad FR-1 Bryant 41.84 52.72 41.43 50.63 42.26 -
10 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 41.96 42.38 52.87 43.64 43.64 -
11 Anna Pollak FR-1 Brown 42.05 32.80 52.99 30.70 29.44 -
12 Alyssa Healy FR-1 Providence 42.34 30.91 47.42 45.31 39.38 -
13 Elena Cabral SO-2 Providence 42.63 31.12 50.31 54.57 47.75 -
14 Iris Wang SO-2 Brown 42.84 49.27 46.27 54.41 46.27 -
15 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 42.87 53.59 40.30 51.45 42.02 -
16 Maddy Brooks FR-1 Brown 43.01 32.26 46.45 42.58 45.59 -
17 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 43.03 40.45 43.89 44.76 47.34 -
18 Maeve O'Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 43.10 30.61 44.83 37.50 31.90 -
19 Amanda Broussard SO-2 Bryant 43.25 49.31 54.93 48.44 46.71 -
20 Kaitlyn Gibbons FR-1 Stonehill 43.43 32.58 54.29 48.21 44.74 -
21 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 43.47 40.87 42.60 43.91 41.30 -
22 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 43.52 31.34 50.49 31.34 43.09 -
23 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 43.53 47.02 52.24 44.40 37.00 -
24 Angelina Lancey FR-1 Holy Cross 44.03 47.56 36.55 36.99 36.55 -
25 Ava Russell SO-2 Providence 44.45 38.68 36.01 32.45 31.12 -
26 Annaliese Rhoden FR-1 Holy Cross 44.81 50.19 54.22 42.13 45.71 -
27 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 44.99 31.50 36.45 53.09 36.45 -
28 Britton Miller SO-2 Providence 45.43 43.16 34.99 47.71 58.15 -
29 Agatha Nunez Herrera SO-2 Bryant 45.70 31.99 51.65 56.22 32.45 -
30 Kay Wheelock FR-1 Stonehill 49.67 51.66 1:03.58 1:04.58 58.12 -
  Elle Riley FR-1 Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Anna Hoffman FR-1 Providence DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Allison Moloney SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leah Baxter SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Soraya Masse SR-4 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Fenerty SO-2 Providence 40.44 37.61 33.57 10
2 Savannah Pineda JR-3 Bryant 40.69 48.83 51.27 8
4 Alyssa Jackson FR-1 Brown 40.97 35.24 45.89 5
5 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 40.97 51.63 38.52 4
17 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 43.03 42.60 30.13 -
22 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 43.52 45.70 46.14 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kiley Ronan SR-4 Holy Cross 50.50 52.58 52.58 32.55 54.25 40.48 41.73 1
11 Anna Pollak FR-1 Brown 35.33 51.30 54.25 45.84 45.84 29.44 42.05 -
12 Alyssa Healy FR-1 Providence 51.24 49.12 32.18 47.42 48.27 42.77 42.34 -
15 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 40.73 54.45 53.16 47.16 35.16 47.16 42.87 -
  Allison Moloney SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elle Riley FR-1 Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jenna Lowrey SO-2 Brown 40.93 6
6 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 41.25 3
7 Ana Bertarelli JR-3 Bryant 41.57 2
16 Maddy Brooks FR-1 Brown 43.01 -
20 Kaitlyn Gibbons FR-1 Stonehill 43.43 -
21 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 43.47 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Maeve O'Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 56.03 43.10 -
24 Angelina Lancey FR-1 Holy Cross 40.95 44.03 -
26 Annaliese Rhoden FR-1 Holy Cross 48.40 44.81 -
  Soraya Masse SR-4 Stonehill DNS DNS   
  Leah Baxter SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS   
  Anna Hoffman FR-1 Providence DNS DNS   
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Lauren Haddad FR-1 Bryant 41.84 29.29 -
10 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 41.96 32.73 -
13 Elena Cabral SO-2 Providence 42.63 46.90 -
14 Iris Wang SO-2 Brown 42.84 30.85 -
19 Amanda Broussard SO-2 Bryant 43.25 32.44 -
25 Ava Russell SO-2 Providence 44.45 34.23 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 43.53 -
27 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 44.99 -
28 Britton Miller SO-2 Providence 45.43 -
29 Agatha Nunez Herrera SO-2 Bryant 45.70 -
30 Kay Wheelock FR-1 Stonehill 49.67 -
  Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant DNS