December 2, 2023
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Fenerty SO-2 Providence 40.44 47.72 42.87 33.97 49.75 39.23 43.27 10
2 Savannah Pineda JR-3 Bryant 40.69 33.37 41.10 52.90 43.14 52.09 37.85 8
3 Jenna Lowrey SO-2 Brown 40.93 43.80 42.16 46.66 31.52 52.80 32.75 6
4 Alyssa Jackson FR-1 Brown 40.97 53.27 29.91 29.50 44.25 47.12 30.73 5
5 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 40.97 34.83 47.94 32.78 47.12 31.55 36.47 4
6 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 41.25 35.07 35.89 46.20 31.77 36.72 53.22 3
7 Ana Bertarelli JR-3 Bryant 41.57 47.81 32.01 43.24 52.38 44.48 51.55 2
8 Kiley Ronan SR-4 Holy Cross 41.73 30.88 50.91 47.58 47.16 50.91 34.22 1
9 Lauren Haddad FR-1 Bryant 41.84 47.70 41.43 35.99 38.92 30.13 43.52 -
10 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 41.96 39.87 46.16 36.93 47.84 36.93 45.32 -
11 Anna Pollak FR-1 Brown 42.05 52.99 32.38 30.28 36.17 35.33 41.63 -
12 Alyssa Healy FR-1 Providence 42.34 33.88 43.61 46.58 45.31 53.78 46.58 -
13 Elena Cabral SO-2 Providence 42.63 34.96 35.39 51.16 34.53 30.70 52.44 -
14 Iris Wang SO-2 Brown 42.84 30.85 35.99 49.27 37.70 55.70 43.27 -
15 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 42.87 50.16 47.59 34.30 47.16 45.87 52.31 -
16 Maddy Brooks FR-1 Brown 43.01 45.16 50.76 32.69 39.57 55.49 30.11 -
17 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 43.03 36.58 37.87 30.13 36.15 50.35 40.02 -
18 Maeve O'Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 43.10 49.14 34.92 34.92 47.85 37.07 31.47 -
19 Amanda Broussard SO-2 Bryant 43.25 44.98 41.52 49.74 33.31 34.17 34.60 -
20 Kaitlyn Gibbons FR-1 Stonehill 43.43 48.65 35.18 48.21 34.31 56.46 44.30 -
21 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 43.47 39.56 39.13 35.21 52.17 46.08 43.47 -
22 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 43.52 53.10 49.62 53.53 37.00 52.23 36.56 -
23 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 43.53 41.79 33.96 33.09 47.89 53.98 54.42 -
24 Angelina Lancey FR-1 Holy Cross 44.03 31.71 34.35 49.32 54.16 39.19 38.31 -
25 Ava Russell SO-2 Providence 44.45 54.68 32.01 32.90 43.12 52.46 52.01 -
26 Annaliese Rhoden FR-1 Holy Cross 44.81 55.12 43.02 38.09 47.95 51.09 42.13 -
27 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 44.99 36.90 57.14 37.80 41.84 33.30 53.99 -
28 Britton Miller SO-2 Providence 45.43 39.98 52.70 44.98 59.06 50.43 32.26 -
29 Agatha Nunez Herrera SO-2 Bryant 45.70 32.45 58.50 59.41 40.22 37.02 45.25 -
30 Kay Wheelock FR-1 Stonehill 49.67 43.22 43.22 45.20 59.11 1:04.58 44.71 -
  Elle Riley FR-1 Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Anna Hoffman FR-1 Providence DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Allison Moloney SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leah Baxter SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Soraya Masse SR-4 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Fenerty SO-2 Providence 30.33 40.44 40.44 10
2 Savannah Pineda JR-3 Bryant 34.59 40.69 42.32 8
4 Alyssa Jackson FR-1 Brown 52.04 40.97 48.35 5
5 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 34.42 40.97 38.93 4
17 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 50.78 43.03 36.58 -
22 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 36.56 43.52 56.14 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kiley Ronan SR-4 Holy Cross 29.21 31.30 41.73 1
11 Anna Pollak FR-1 Brown 35.33 31.96 42.05 -
12 Alyssa Healy FR-1 Providence 36.84 30.91 42.34 -
15 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 33.87 42.02 42.87 -
  Allison Moloney SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS   
  Elle Riley FR-1 Brown DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jenna Lowrey SO-2 Brown 40.93 6
6 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 41.25 3
7 Ana Bertarelli JR-3 Bryant 41.57 2
16 Maddy Brooks FR-1 Brown 43.01 -
20 Kaitlyn Gibbons FR-1 Stonehill 43.43 -
21 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 43.47 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Maeve O'Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 43.10 42.24 44.83 34.05 -
24 Angelina Lancey FR-1 Holy Cross 44.03 33.03 56.80 42.71 -
26 Annaliese Rhoden FR-1 Holy Cross 44.81 31.82 51.98 58.26 -
  Soraya Masse SR-4 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leah Baxter SO-2 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Anna Hoffman FR-1 Providence DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Lauren Haddad FR-1 Bryant 46.45 41.84 33.48 33.06 53.56 43.52 -
10 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 47.00 41.96 39.03 45.32 31.47 47.42 -
13 Elena Cabral SO-2 Providence 35.39 42.63 31.55 46.04 55.42 43.06 -
14 Iris Wang SO-2 Brown 48.41 42.84 47.56 44.13 38.56 52.27 -
19 Amanda Broussard SO-2 Bryant 35.47 43.25 51.47 45.42 51.04 43.25 -
25 Ava Russell SO-2 Providence 36.45 44.45 46.68 41.34 33.79 57.34 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 36.13 38.75 43.53 30.91 -
27 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 58.49 56.69 44.99 52.19 -
28 Britton Miller SO-2 Providence 35.44 35.44 45.43 33.17 -
29 Agatha Nunez Herrera SO-2 Bryant 49.82 39.31 45.70 40.68 -
30 Kay Wheelock FR-1 Stonehill 43.22 55.63 49.67 56.63 -
  Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant DNS DNS DNS DNS