February 10, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andria Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 6:55.16 9:44.73 8:05.33 10:54.90
2 Lindsay MacLellan SR-4 Lehigh 12:37.84 9:56.72 8:03.35 11:50.10
3 Haley Schoenegge FR-1 Vassar 12:59.77 10:09.19 8:31.72 8:56.09
4 Jennifer Mui JR-3 Binghamton 9:47.15 10:11.61 11:31.12 9:10.45
5 Emily Hopkins SO-2 Scranton 11:49.42 10:16.88 9:27.53 11:55.58
6 Nicola Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 10:00.83 10:19.41 11:15.16 10:44.19
7 Andrine Larsen SR-4 Lehigh 9:55.90 10:20.73 12:00.05 9:00.04
8 Isabella Myles SR-4 Seton Hill 8:42.07 10:21.51 8:11.00 8:54.50
9 Elisa Brear SO-2 Lehigh 9:20.41 10:22.67 10:47.58 8:05.69
10 Sarah Zahaykevich FR-1 Fordham 8:38.21 10:24.35 7:42.02 11:08.06
11 Lindsay Holland JR-3 Binghamton 7:36.90 10:25.88 12:31.06 9:29.55
12 Abigail Tenreiro SR-4 Lehigh 8:02.57 10:26.71 11:35.65 8:15.10
13 Sheridan Talada JR-3 Binghamton 11:17.21 10:27.04 13:03.80 10:14.50
14 Melissa Innocent FR-1 Cortland St. 8:09.19 10:27.16 11:42.42 13:10.23
15 Alexa Wolcott SO-2 Cortland St. 13:04.60 10:27.68 10:21.41 9:06.09
16 Kyrianna Nemitz FR-1 Scranton 8:21.95 10:35.37 10:22.67 13:26.92
17 Morgan Janiuk JR-3 Millersville 12:51.80 10:37.85 10:25.10 12:32.67
18 Anika Mueller-Hickler SO-2 Vassar 12:58.44 10:38.06 11:41.87 13:36.72
19 Bella Stenhouse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13:50.54 10:38.87 12:53.04 12:21.09
20 Kyra Guerci SR-4 Binghamton 10:14.05 10:39.63 10:52.43 12:28.37
21 Grace Kolbe SR-4 Lehigh 10:33.73 10:40.13 13:20.17 10:01.73
22 Makala Hansen SO-2 Rider 9:17.12 10:40.36 9:10.71 9:55.54
23 Scarlett Jekic JR-3 Binghamton 8:01.89 10:42.52 11:27.50 10:16.82
24 Sydney Smith SR-4 Cortland St. 11:44.24 10:46.09 13:01.77 13:14.69
25 Jamie Stelnik JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:22.67 10:47.31 12:50.30 8:24.91
26 Grace Hughes FR-1 Lehigh 13:42.38 10:47.54 12:11.72 9:55.74
27 Samantha Seamon SR-4 NYU 10:54.73 10:48.24 12:25.48 9:56.38
28 Daniela Sekhar SO-2 NYU 9:11.46 10:48.77 13:50.43 10:55.26
29 Kathleen Healy FR-1 Molloy 9:12.84 10:50.40 11:42.44 12:53.98
30 Lily Diamond FR-1 Binghamton 8:14.32 10:50.42 11:48.96 11:29.45
31 Grace Rowley FR-1 NYU 13:46.96 10:51.15 12:35.34 8:53.95
32 Alexandra Smith SR-4 LIU 11:31.57 10:52.42 11:25.04 10:19.80
33 Josephine Critchley JR-3 LIU 8:35.63 10:52.69 10:13.53 11:31.86
34 Amaavi Miriyagalla SR-4 Vassar 13:12.32 10:54.81 12:13.39 12:13.39
35 Morgan Reed-Davis FR-1 Binghamton 8:24.45 10:55.12 7:45.14 13:12.70
36 Devin Reilly JR-3 Cortland St. 10:30.00 10:56.25 12:21.57 8:51.57
37 Emily Massage JR-3 Millersville 10:37.19 10:56.89 11:23.17 14:00.82
38 Margaret Pappas JR-3 Manhattan 12:48.59 10:56.91 12:02.61 8:58.67
39 Isabel Fries JR-3 Alvernia 10:17.51 10:56.92 11:29.77 9:44.66
40 Aubrey Johnson SR-4 Montclair State 9:00.73 10:59.42 12:38.34 12:05.37
41 Nora Goldberg-Courtney SO-2 Vassar 13:28.83 11:02.97 8:23.86 9:10.27
42 Katherine Forsberg SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:51.00 11:03.75 9:30.83 11:10.39
43 Delilah Ayan SR-4 Temple 12:57.81 11:04.79 11:57.98 10:51.50
44 Jessica Allen SR-4 NYU 13:25.96 11:06.08 10:12.80 10:46.10
45 Amelia Giles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13:41.75 11:08.09 11:41.50 13:48.44
46 Adelaide Nyhan FR-1 Vassar 14:08.69 11:08.26 12:48.50 13:35.28
47 Lindsay Donner FR-1 Binghamton 13:42.12 11:08.39 9:48.19 13:08.70
48 Caitlin O'Hehir SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:04.18 11:11.82 14:33.37 11:52.13
49 Acadia Helfand FR-1 Vassar 13:29.10 11:14.25 10:33.80 12:01.45
50 Pimada Phongsuriya FR-1 Binghamton 11:54.87 11:14.40 9:39.99 11:00.92
51 Sarah Guyette FR-1 Binghamton 9:14.37 11:16.06 13:04.23 8:47.33
52 Alyssa Blackmon SR-4 Delaware Valley 13:07.04 11:18.48 11:25.27 9:50.28
53 Viviana Li SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:21.42 11:20.20 12:01.02 13:56.65
54 Lily Shimpach SO-2 Vassar 10:48.11 11:22.22 10:07.18 9:05.78
55 Evelyn Cheng JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:15.37 11:23.74 12:52.63 10:29.04
56 Grace Kirkpatrick FR-1 Lehigh 14:29.79 11:24.87 10:57.48 13:07.60
57 Natasha Lewis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:04.66 11:34.39 12:09.11 15:02.71
58 Jenna Lozzi   Monmouth Track Club 11:42.63 11:35.67 14:22.63 14:15.68
59 Paige Hennigan SR-4 Scranton 9:58.80 11:36.28 13:34.65 12:25.02
60 Callie Gorman FR-1 Scranton 10:24.75 11:41.96 11:13.89 15:12.55
61 Lauren Kitay JR-3 Bryn Mawr 14:39.92 11:43.93 11:22.82 11:43.93
62 Isabella Campiglia SO-2 Stockton 9:24.87 11:46.08 9:10.75 13:46.12
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andria Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 11:59.22 7:47.79 8:05.33 9:44.73 9:15.50 10:19.82 7:18.55
2 Lindsay MacLellan SR-4 Lehigh 7:51.41 10:38.49 7:57.38 9:56.72 9:08.99 9:32.86 10:38.49
3 Haley Schoenegge FR-1 Vassar 9:20.46 7:49.08 10:57.93 10:09.19 11:46.66 11:16.20 8:19.54
4 Jennifer Mui JR-3 Binghamton 8:52.10 12:20.05 7:44.83 10:11.61 8:58.22 12:07.82 9:28.80
5 Emily Hopkins SO-2 Scranton 7:36.50 11:43.25 9:15.20 10:16.88 12:20.26 10:35.39 7:42.66
6 Nicola Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 10:07.03 10:50.38 9:36.06 10:19.41 12:04.71 10:50.38 7:56.95
7 Andrine Larsen SR-4 Lehigh 8:29.00 12:31.09 11:29.01 10:20.73 13:26.95 12:31.09 12:37.29
8 Isabella Myles SR-4 Seton Hill 10:58.80 12:25.82 7:39.92 10:21.51 8:29.64 7:33.71 13:03.11
9 Elisa Brear SO-2 Lehigh 10:22.67 9:01.73 7:47.01 10:22.67 9:26.63 10:41.35 9:32.86
10 Sarah Zahaykevich FR-1 Fordham 10:43.08 11:14.30 8:31.97 10:24.35 7:48.27 8:00.75 7:48.27
11 Lindsay Holland JR-3 Binghamton 7:43.16 7:43.16 8:52.00 10:25.88 12:24.80 8:08.19 13:33.65
12 Abigail Tenreiro SR-4 Lehigh 7:24.97 10:26.71 12:19.52 10:26.71 10:01.65 10:39.25 9:49.11
13 Sheridan Talada JR-3 Binghamton 12:26.18 8:27.91 12:07.37 10:27.04 10:45.86 9:30.61 8:09.10
17 Morgan Janiuk JR-3 Millersville 10:44.23 12:07.15 12:26.29 10:37.85 12:19.91 13:36.45 11:35.26
19 Bella Stenhouse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13:50.54 7:33.60 8:11.93 10:38.87 12:59.43 10:13.32 11:04.43
20 Kyra Guerci SR-4 Binghamton 10:26.84 10:39.63 10:20.45 10:39.63 12:28.37 9:10.09 13:00.35
21 Grace Kolbe SR-4 Lehigh 8:12.90 10:46.54 9:36.12 10:40.13 8:44.91 11:31.34 11:44.15
22 Makala Hansen SO-2 Rider 11:57.21 7:34.66 12:03.61 10:40.36 10:40.36 11:44.40 8:00.27
28 Daniela Sekhar SO-2 NYU 11:40.68 11:14.72 8:39.02 10:48.77 8:19.56 13:43.94 10:42.29
42 Katherine Forsberg SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:23.67 9:57.38 13:29.78 11:03.75 9:24.19 13:36.42 10:30.57
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Melissa Innocent FR-1 Cortland St. 10:27.16 10:14.62
15 Alexa Wolcott SO-2 Cortland St. 10:27.68 10:02.58
16 Kyrianna Nemitz FR-1 Scranton 10:35.37 12:04.33
18 Anika Mueller-Hickler SO-2 Vassar 10:38.06 9:59.78
23 Scarlett Jekic JR-3 Binghamton 10:42.52 12:25.33
24 Sydney Smith SR-4 Cortland St. 10:46.09 9:41.49
25 Jamie Stelnik JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:47.31 13:29.14
26 Grace Hughes FR-1 Lehigh 10:47.54 12:57.05
27 Samantha Seamon SR-4 NYU 10:48.24 10:35.28
30 Lily Diamond FR-1 Binghamton 10:50.42 13:00.51
31 Grace Rowley FR-1 NYU 10:51.15 7:55.34
32 Alexandra Smith SR-4 LIU 10:52.42 8:48.46
33 Josephine Critchley JR-3 LIU 10:52.69 9:01.74
34 Amaavi Miriyagalla SR-4 Vassar 10:54.81 7:51.47
36 Devin Reilly JR-3 Cortland St. 10:56.25 11:55.32
38 Margaret Pappas JR-3 Manhattan 10:56.91 13:21.43
40 Aubrey Johnson SR-4 Montclair State 10:59.42 9:20.51
43 Delilah Ayan SR-4 Temple 11:04.79 14:10.94
45 Amelia Giles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:08.09 9:34.56
48 Caitlin O'Hehir SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:11.82 9:17.61
49 Acadia Helfand FR-1 Vassar 11:14.25 13:08.88
53 Viviana Li SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:20.20 13:15.84
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kathleen Healy FR-1 Molloy 12:40.97 11:55.44 10:50.40 8:07.80 11:03.41 13:00.48
35 Morgan Reed-Davis FR-1 Binghamton 11:47.53 8:37.55 10:55.12 8:04.79 12:46.49 13:45.46
37 Emily Massage JR-3 Millersville 13:14.84 7:39.83 10:56.89 13:47.69 7:52.96 9:51.21
39 Isabel Fries JR-3 Alvernia 11:29.77 13:08.31 10:56.92 11:29.77 12:55.17 7:46.42
41 Nora Goldberg-Courtney SO-2 Vassar 11:02.97 10:29.83 11:02.97 14:15.24 13:42.09 11:42.75
44 Jessica Allen SR-4 NYU 8:46.21 11:26.07 11:06.08 10:06.14 7:52.92 12:59.32
46 Adelaide Nyhan FR-1 Vassar 10:34.85 8:01.15 11:08.26 12:55.19 13:01.87 9:28.03
47 Lindsay Donner FR-1 Binghamton 8:41.35 14:15.54 11:08.39 10:41.66 8:07.93 13:48.81
50 Pimada Phongsuriya FR-1 Binghamton 13:15.80 10:47.43 11:14.40 12:48.82 11:54.87 8:59.52
51 Sarah Guyette FR-1 Binghamton 8:20.29 11:43.11 11:16.06 11:56.63 12:23.67 11:09.30
52 Alyssa Blackmon SR-4 Delaware Valley 12:33.12 9:23.14 11:18.48 9:43.50 14:28.46 14:42.03
54 Lily Shimpach SO-2 Vassar 11:49.51 12:23.62 11:22.22 12:30.45 12:23.62 12:57.73
55 Evelyn Cheng JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:49.56 10:01.70 11:23.74 13:47.33 8:39.65 13:06.30
56 Grace Kirkpatrick FR-1 Lehigh 10:30.08 14:43.49 11:24.87 8:40.51 12:33.36 11:04.33
57 Natasha Lewis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:29.40 13:25.50 11:34.39 12:43.83 12:50.78 10:04.12
58 Jenna Lozzi   Monmouth Track Club 9:44.37 8:27.84 11:35.67 10:26.11 11:07.85 10:05.24
59 Paige Hennigan SR-4 Scranton 12:59.84 10:19.69 11:36.28 10:26.66 13:55.54 8:28.29
60 Callie Gorman FR-1 Scranton 14:23.41 12:31.10 11:41.96 10:17.73 14:51.49 8:46.47
61 Lauren Kitay JR-3 Bryn Mawr 13:43.60 14:25.84 11:43.93 8:12.75 8:47.95 10:26.50
62 Isabella Campiglia SO-2 Stockton 13:46.12 15:10.85 11:46.08 11:31.96 8:28.38 13:53.18