February 10, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zach Manorowitz SR-4 Rider 5.08m 7.26m 6.17m 9.15m 5.08m 23' 10"
  • 6.98  
  • 7.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.15  
2 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 5.80m 6.90m 7.11m 6.49m 6.21m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.69  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.52  
3 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 7.42m 6.81m 5.99m 5.86m 6.06m 22' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
4 Will Rivers SR-4 West Chester 6.25m 6.79m 7.33m 6.52m 5.36m 22' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
5 Isaiah McClain   Unattached 7.75m 6.74m 7.35m 5.06m 5.73m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.69  
6 Josh Burgess SO-2 Rider 8.03m 6.64m 8.37m 6.97m 5.31m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
7 Connor Munson Senior Unattached 8.33m 6.61m 7.67m 5.68m 7.07m 21' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
8 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 7.00m 6.54m 6.28m 7.26m 6.74m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.44  
9 Mulenga Malama JR-3 Lehigh 5.42m 6.38m 7.46m 4.47m 7.66m 20' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.38  
10 Andrew Clark FR-1 Lehigh 4.77m 6.36m 6.55m 7.70m 7.89m 20' 10.5"
  • 5.96  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.36  
11 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 6.59m 6.34m 8.24m 5.33m 7.61m 20' 9.75"
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
12 Brandon Greene FR-1 Rider 8.06m 6.30m 6.24m 5.29m 4.41m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.28  
13 Oluwatomiwa Adegboye SR-4 FDU-Florham 7.49m 6.29m 7.30m 4.40m 6.98m 20' 7.75"
  • 5.46  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.29  
14 Chase Parkinson SO-2 West Chester 5.16m 6.29m 4.78m 6.29m 6.86m 20' 7.75"
  • 5.83  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.20  
15 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.52m 6.27m 5.39m 7.27m 4.51m 20' 7"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.27  
16 Caleb Auzenne FR-1 Alvernia 5.20m 6.27m 5.02m 7.52m 7.59m 20' 7"
  • 5.78  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
17 James Reilly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.01m 6.26m 5.70m 6.95m 7.64m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.09  
18 Deyshawn Clarke-Wells   Next Level Athletic Club 7.70m 6.26m 7.95m 4.57m 6.82m 20' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.26  
19 Daniel Givens SO-2 Lehigh 5.62m 6.24m 6.18m 5.99m 7.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 5.95  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.24  
20 Trevone Green SR-4 Stockton 6.48m 6.23m 6.85m 4.98m 5.54m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
21 Kevin Lu-Chua FR-1 Stockton 7.10m 6.17m 6.48m 4.94m 7.40m 20' 3"
  • 6.01  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.17  
22 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 7.96m 6.17m 5.86m 5.31m 6.17m 20' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.17  
23 Payton Stills SO-2 Stockton 6.71m 6.16m 7.45m 5.11m 4.62m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.00  
24 Max Weinberg SO-2 Rider 4.74m 6.15m 5.84m 6.52m 5.04m 20' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.71  
25 Mikhai Johnson FR-1 Rowan 4.97m 6.14m 6.26m 6.45m 7.86m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.90  
26 Esteban Garcia   Next Level Athletic Club 7.42m 6.13m 4.84m 7.60m 7.29m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.01  
27 Kyle Muirhead SR-4 Scranton 6.54m 6.11m 4.64m 7.27m 6.60m 20' 0.5"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.73  
28 Jaden Mercy JR-3 West Chester 7.26m 6.10m 7.93m 7.63m 7.44m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.80  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.03  
29 Jake Ziegler JR-3 Alvernia 4.81m 6.09m 4.81m 7.13m 4.87m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.08  
30 Nishad Sankar FR-1 NYU 6.24m 6.06m 7.39m 4.48m 7.57m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.90  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.06  
31 Isaiah Slater FR-1 CCNY 6.34m 6.04m 5.50m 7.25m 5.19m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
32 Jurrel Hall FR-1 Molloy 4.78m 5.90m 4.96m 7.14m 6.79m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.88  
33 Xavier Wright JR-3 LIU 6.55m 5.90m 6.49m 4.72m 6.73m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
34 Malwandla Baloyi FR-1 Seton Hill 4.40m 5.86m 5.92m 5.74m 6.68m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.80  
35 Alexis Maldonado-Ortiz FR-1 Stockton 7.20m 5.85m 7.37m 4.50m 6.49m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.85  
36 Maxwell Bergman JR-3 Vassar 4.83m 5.82m 6.46m 5.94m 4.77m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • PASS  
37 Wech Ring SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.93m 5.81m 7.26m 6.04m 6.04m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.80  
38 Justin Deng FR-1 NYU 5.96m 5.79m 6.02m 6.02m 5.27m 19' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.47  
  • 5.79  
39 Dennis Kemether SO-2 West Chester 6.22m 5.76m 4.15m 5.88m 6.34m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.70  
40 Solomon Kumi FR-1 Hunter 5.82m 5.65m 7.01m 5.42m 5.31m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.15  
41 Jeremy Chocoj FR-1 Kean 6.06m 5.56m 4.95m 4.95m 4.67m 18' 3"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.56  
42 avion graham FR-1 Harcum 5.51m 5.51m 5.73m 4.74m 4.57m 18' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.06  
43 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 4.82m 5.18m 5.59m 5.75m 3.63m 17' 0"
  • 5.18  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.95  
44 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 4.44m 5.16m 4.28m 3.77m 5.78m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.11  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.82  
45 Mohammed Oguntola FR-1 CCNY 4.19m 4.65m 5.67m 5.91m 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.54  
  • 3.60  
  Nick Page JR-3 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sincere Simon JR-3 Kean FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Andrew Clark FR-1 Lehigh 5.98m 6.36m 7.82m 4.96m 5.09m 20' 10.5"
13 Oluwatomiwa Adegboye SR-4 FDU-Florham 8.05m 6.29m 7.99m 7.04m 4.97m 20' 7.75"
15 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.65m 6.27m 6.58m 4.45m 7.77m 20' 7"
16 Caleb Auzenne FR-1 Alvernia 5.71m 6.27m 5.96m 4.64m 7.84m 20' 7"
17 James Reilly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.70m 6.26m 6.20m 6.26m 5.38m 20' 6.5"
21 Kevin Lu-Chua FR-1 Stockton 4.38m 6.17m 6.23m 7.96m 6.05m 20' 3"
29 Jake Ziegler JR-3 Alvernia 4.51m 6.09m 6.52m 4.26m 5.30m 19' 11.75"
30 Nishad Sankar FR-1 NYU 7.27m 6.06m 7.15m 6.91m 6.00m 19' 10.75"
33 Xavier Wright JR-3 LIU 4.25m 5.90m 5.61m 4.43m 4.19m 19' 4.25"
34 Malwandla Baloyi FR-1 Seton Hill 4.45m 5.86m 6.15m 5.33m 4.69m 19' 2.75"
35 Alexis Maldonado-Ortiz FR-1 Stockton 5.62m 5.85m 5.62m 6.20m 5.27m 19' 2.5"
37 Wech Ring SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.81m 5.81m 7.15m 7.38m 6.33m 19' 0.75"
39 Dennis Kemether SO-2 West Chester 6.16m 5.76m 6.97m 6.85m 7.03m 18' 10.75"
40 Solomon Kumi FR-1 Hunter 5.20m 5.65m 6.33m 6.89m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
41 Jeremy Chocoj FR-1 Kean 6.12m 5.56m 5.95m 4.67m 5.84m 18' 3"
42 avion graham FR-1 Harcum 6.06m 5.51m 4.35m 4.85m 5.01m 18' 1"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Brandon Greene FR-1 Rider 6.80m 6.30m 5.29m 7.50m 20' 8"
14 Chase Parkinson SO-2 West Chester 7.11m 6.29m 4.97m 4.78m 20' 7.75"
19 Daniel Givens SO-2 Lehigh 5.43m 6.24m 7.55m 5.49m 20' 5.75"
20 Trevone Green SR-4 Stockton 7.29m 6.23m 6.79m 4.73m 20' 5.25"
23 Payton Stills SO-2 Stockton 6.04m 6.16m 7.02m 6.96m 20' 2.5"
24 Max Weinberg SO-2 Rider 7.38m 6.15m 5.84m 5.90m 20' 2.25"
25 Mikhai Johnson FR-1 Rowan 6.57m 6.14m 4.73m 7.31m 20' 1.75"
26 Esteban Garcia   Next Level Athletic Club 7.72m 6.13m 6.19m 4.97m 20' 1.5"
27 Kyle Muirhead SR-4 Scranton 4.34m 6.11m 4.28m 4.95m 20' 0.5"
28 Jaden Mercy JR-3 West Chester 7.08m 6.10m 5.73m 6.41m 20' 0.25"
31 Isaiah Slater FR-1 CCNY 5.80m 6.04m 5.68m 7.55m 19' 9.75"
32 Jurrel Hall FR-1 Molloy 5.43m 5.90m 6.25m 5.02m 19' 4.25"
36 Maxwell Bergman JR-3 Vassar 4.13m 5.82m 6.40m 4.66m 19' 1.25"
38 Justin Deng FR-1 NYU 5.79m 5.79m 4.23m 6.14m 19' 0"
43 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 3.63m 5.18m 5.34m 4.25m 17' 0"
44 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 3.77m 5.16m 6.60m 4.49m 16' 11.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Zach Manorowitz SR-4 Rider 7.26m 23' 10"
2 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 6.90m 22' 7.75"
3 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 6.81m 22' 4.25"
4 Will Rivers SR-4 West Chester 6.79m 22' 3.5"
5 Isaiah McClain   Unattached 6.74m 22' 1.5"
6 Josh Burgess SO-2 Rider 6.64m 21' 9.5"
7 Connor Munson Senior Unattached 6.61m 21' 8.25"
8 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 6.54m 21' 5.5"
9 Mulenga Malama JR-3 Lehigh 6.38m 20' 11.25"
11 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 6.34m 20' 9.75"
18 Deyshawn Clarke-Wells   Next Level Athletic Club 6.26m 20' 6.5"
22 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 6.17m 20' 3"
45 Mohammed Oguntola FR-1 CCNY 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  Sincere Simon JR-3 Kean FOUL NM
  Nick Page JR-3 West Chester FOUL NM