February 10, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Lanahan SR-4 Scranton 3:54.15 5:28.32 3:46.52 4:14.51 2:58.16 4:50.15 3:28.70
2 Danny Walter FR-1 Lehigh 4:32.72 5:01.02 4:06.99 4:17.28 4:30.15 5:11.31 5:06.17
3 Tim Buchan JR-3 Vassar 4:56.35 4:20.27 5:04.08 4:17.69 3:36.46 3:36.46 3:13.27
4 Alex Fisher Sophomore Unattached 4:49.49 3:37.12 4:26.23 4:18.47 5:05.00 5:12.75 3:16.44
5 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 3:32.79 3:11.78 5:33.63 4:22.70 5:36.26 5:25.75 5:31.01
6 Joshua Cason FR-1 Rowan 3:59.88 3:51.97 3:44.06 4:23.60 5:24.23 4:18.33 5:29.50
7 Owen Foytack SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3:44.18 5:27.04 4:07.92 4:23.74 4:15.83 4:05.28 4:52.76
8 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 3:13.31 5:25.71 5:20.41 4:24.80 5:01.88 4:51.28 3:05.36
9 Thomas Arnold SO-2 Lehigh 5:37.00 5:21.08 3:42.90 4:25.35 5:37.00 3:19.02 4:59.85
10 Cole Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 5:24.18 4:33.70 3:59.15 4:25.72 4:09.78 3:35.24 5:16.21
11 William Whalen FR-1 Temple 4:15.35 4:23.33 3:06.20 4:25.99 3:40.78 4:31.31 4:47.27
12 Brandon Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:56.77 3:08.89 4:28.69 4:26.03 4:02.09 3:43.47 5:45.84
13 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 4:55.51 3:11.68 3:40.97 4:26.22 5:43.43 4:18.24 5:38.10
14 Bradford Duchesne Freshman Unattached 3:06.47 4:05.07 4:53.02 4:26.38 5:24.99 5:17.00 4:50.36
15 Matthew Conway JR-3 Rowan 3:38.85 3:22.83 3:20.16 4:26.88 5:06.92 4:26.88 4:37.56
16 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Rowan 3:44.38 4:11.09 5:31.22 4:27.11 4:56.50 3:17.67 4:16.43
17 Colin Patterson FR-1 Rowan 3:34.04 5:42.46 5:45.13 4:27.54 4:11.49 4:43.60 4:11.49
18 Philip Smith SR-4 West Chester 4:09.08 3:20.87 4:27.82 4:27.82 4:27.82 3:26.23 4:33.18
19 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:31.82 5:24.43 5:35.15 4:28.12 5:40.52 4:06.67 5:00.30
20 Bryce Thalheimer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:42.37 3:43.21 3:45.90 4:28.92 3:10.94 5:36.15 3:56.65
21 Thomas Huelskamp FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:39.85 5:28.28 3:24.50 4:29.08 3:48.72 4:15.63 5:33.66
22 Tyler Vega Senior julie Track Club 5:42.17 3:16.68 4:05.18 4:29.42 5:26.00 3:24.76 5:04.45
23 William Mitchell SO-2 Kean 3:36.08 5:21.41 4:21.99 4:30.09 4:08.49 5:34.92 4:24.69
24 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 3:36.09 3:44.20 3:46.90 4:30.11 4:30.11 3:41.49 5:18.73
25 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 3:14.99 5:22.27 4:33.52 4:30.81 4:11.86 5:33.10 5:33.10
26 Darin Cofield SR-4 LIU 4:47.13 4:41.71 4:33.58 4:30.87 4:25.46 4:49.83 5:14.21
27 Matthew Mastroly FR-1 Rider 5:14.85 3:26.28 5:41.99 4:31.42 4:07.00 3:23.57 3:58.85
28 Roman Fabbricatore SO-2 TCNJ 5:19.09 3:54.54 5:43.63 4:32.72 3:46.36 4:46.36 3:10.91
29 Joe Natoli FR-1 Rider 5:52.07 4:22.01 4:05.63 4:32.92 3:24.69 3:46.53 4:11.09
30 Aiden Deffner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:22.39 5:44.60 3:27.86 4:33.49 4:44.43 3:38.80 4:19.82
31 Korben Anderson Junior SUNY-ESF 3:44.52 5:14.87 5:53.21 4:33.80 3:33.57 4:06.42 3:33.57
32 Lenny Diaz SO-2 Cortland St. 5:28.97 5:23.49 5:37.20 4:34.14 5:34.45 4:09.47 3:28.35
33 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.72 4:56.74 3:34.32 4:34.76 4:18.28 5:21.47 3:53.55
34 Arlo Rucker SO-2 Vassar 4:41.09 5:14.15 4:52.11 4:35.57 5:11.40 3:48.73 4:08.02
35 Michael Rodriguez JR-3 TCNJ 4:11.46 5:31.60 5:28.84 4:36.33 3:27.25 5:53.71 5:28.84
36 Clayton Blose   Lost Boys Track Club 4:08.07 3:54.14 4:38.73 4:38.73 5:56.78 4:44.31 3:20.69
37 Daniel Lanahan FR-1 Scranton 4:19.58 5:32.14 3:18.17 4:39.11 3:51.67 5:51.68 5:43.31
38 William Van Etten III   Lakeland Track Club 4:00.80 4:09.20 5:33.20 4:40.00 3:44.00 5:27.60 3:49.60
39 Ethan Ginyard Senior Unattached 4:24.76 4:13.49 5:26.72 4:41.65 4:05.04 4:47.29 4:41.65
40 Michael Mohr SR-4 Ramapo 3:26.39 5:33.61 5:47.75 4:42.72 5:22.30 5:56.23 3:49.01
41 Justin Rajab JR-3 LIU 5:55.50 5:44.13 4:33.03 4:44.40 5:35.60 4:27.34 5:55.50
42 Tommy Lapham Freshman Unattached 5:19.24 3:30.93 5:24.94 4:45.03 3:25.23 4:42.18 4:53.58
43 Christian Wolke JR-3 Vassar 5:47.15 4:46.90 6:12.97 4:46.90 5:41.41 4:21.08 3:49.52
44 William Cornick FR-1 NYU 6:10.63 3:21.12 4:38.69 4:47.31 4:01.34 4:09.96 4:21.46
45 Justin Knab JR-3 Scranton 5:34.13 6:11.58 5:22.61 4:48.04 3:27.39 4:10.60 5:05.33
46 James Nichol SO-2 Molloy 4:14.31 5:32.33 4:11.42 4:48.98 5:20.77 4:20.09 5:12.10
47 Joey Demilio FR-1 Manhattanville 3:45.04 5:56.55 3:24.58 4:52.25 3:59.65 5:21.48 3:45.04
48 Samuel Martinez FR-1 Alvernia 5:09.25 5:21.03 4:13.29 4:54.52 4:04.46 3:43.84 5:32.81
49 Matthew Rathje SO-2 Molloy 3:33.27 3:33.27 3:54.00 4:56.20 4:35.47 5:02.13 4:38.43
50 Alexander Niyazov JR-3 Hunter 5:59.29 5:41.47 3:30.82 4:56.93 5:23.66 4:56.93 4:56.93
51 Mikhail Medina JR-3 Vassar 3:29.00 5:19.46 4:43.64 4:58.56 4:13.78 6:25.15 3:58.85
52 Ryan Dennison SO-2 Alvernia 6:08.67 4:41.75 3:29.82 4:59.73 3:35.81 5:17.72 5:35.70
53 Joseph Kilpatrick FR-1 Scranton 3:48.74 5:06.99 6:04.18 5:00.97 5:19.03 6:31.27 4:09.81
54 Matthew Stern SO-2 Scranton 5:47.95 4:35.33 3:52.98 5:02.56 4:02.05 4:59.54 6:03.08
55 Ethan Darlington FR-1 Alvernia 5:24.35 5:24.35 4:35.85 5:03.13 4:26.76 6:12.85 4:41.91
56 Eldon Reynoso FR-1 Kean 4:30.29 4:39.40 5:24.95 5:03.69 4:48.51 6:01.40 6:25.69
57 Roberto Schneiger JR-3 Manhattanville 4:59.20 4:40.69 6:40.99 5:08.45 5:08.45 4:03.68 5:36.21
58 Daniell Baliquig JR-3 Kean 3:37.43 4:11.60 6:37.58 5:10.61 6:03.42 5:35.46 6:34.48
59 Daniel Baldessarre SO-2 Manhattanville 5:41.24 6:44.43 6:34.95 5:15.96 4:00.13 4:50.69 4:47.53
60 Daniel Bhopaul SR-4 Pratt Institute 4:30.41 4:52.94 6:39.17 5:21.91 6:23.08 4:33.63 4:40.07
61 Beckett Burcat FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:14.68 5:41.46 6:58.45 5:34.76 5:31.42 5:21.37 4:21.12
62 Darlig Delgado SO-2 Manhattanville 6:22.61 4:18.43 6:02.47 5:35.62 5:55.76 5:42.34 5:28.91
63 Andrew Langpap FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:22.48 7:08.55 4:42.22 5:48.41 5:37.96 6:23.26 4:10.86
64 Andrew Weiss SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:20.82 6:24.84 4:36.39 5:49.85 4:29.39 5:07.87 5:07.87
65 Ricardo Urbaez SO-2 Kean 5:11.05 5:14.67 5:29.13 6:01.68 6:52.32 5:32.75 6:41.47
  Max Towle   Westchester Wolves DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  David Troy JR-3 Temple DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Lanahan SR-4 Scranton 4:17.06 4:19.60 4:14.51
2 Danny Walter FR-1 Lehigh 3:07.82 3:56.70 4:17.28
3 Tim Buchan JR-3 Vassar 3:54.50 5:29.85 4:17.69
4 Alex Fisher Sophomore Unattached 3:55.21 3:03.52 4:18.47
5 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 3:06.52 3:48.55 4:22.70
6 Joshua Cason FR-1 Rowan 4:13.06 5:13.69 4:23.60
8 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 3:15.96 4:48.64 4:24.80
9 Thomas Arnold SO-2 Lehigh 4:09.43 3:16.36 4:25.35
10 Cole Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 4:01.81 5:10.90 4:25.72
11 William Whalen FR-1 Temple 3:06.20 3:11.52 4:25.99
19 Lance Nicholls SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:54.94 5:11.02 4:28.12
28 Roman Fabbricatore SO-2 TCNJ 5:49.09 4:05.45 4:32.72
  David Troy JR-3 Temple DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Owen Foytack SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:23.74 3:33.63 4:00.01 3:15.17 4:36.93
12 Brandon Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:26.03 3:38.15 3:32.83 5:08.60 3:22.19
13 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 4:26.22 5:43.43 5:35.44 5:40.77 5:11.48
14 Bradford Duchesne Freshman Unattached 4:26.38 5:32.98 3:46.43 3:19.79 4:07.74
15 Matthew Conway JR-3 Rowan 4:26.88 4:45.57 4:18.88 5:20.26 3:28.17
17 Colin Patterson FR-1 Rowan 4:27.54 4:11.49 4:11.49 4:51.62 4:11.49
18 Philip Smith SR-4 West Chester 4:27.82 3:07.48 3:31.58 4:54.61 4:38.54
20 Bryce Thalheimer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.92 4:10.10 3:13.63 3:59.34 3:19.00
22 Tyler Vega Senior julie Track Club 4:29.42 5:04.45 5:15.23 5:04.45 4:45.59
23 William Mitchell SO-2 Kean 4:30.09 3:09.07 4:00.38 3:33.38 4:43.60
26 Darin Cofield SR-4 LIU 4:30.87 5:25.05 3:33.99 4:39.00 4:28.17
27 Matthew Mastroly FR-1 Rider 4:31.42 5:25.71 5:06.71 4:20.57 3:56.14
29 Joe Natoli FR-1 Rider 4:32.92 4:00.17 4:05.63 4:27.47 3:32.88
39 Ethan Ginyard Senior Unattached 4:41.65 6:03.33 4:19.12 4:55.74 3:31.24
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Rowan 5:25.88 4:27.11
21 Thomas Huelskamp FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.97 4:29.08
24 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 4:43.62 4:30.11
25 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 5:49.35 4:30.81
30 Aiden Deffner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:19.99 4:33.49
31 Korben Anderson Junior SUNY-ESF 3:44.52 4:33.80
32 Lenny Diaz SO-2 Cortland St. 5:26.23 4:34.14
33 Joey Souverein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:48.95 4:34.76
35 Michael Rodriguez JR-3 TCNJ 5:59.23 4:36.33
38 William Van Etten III   Lakeland Track Club 4:42.80 4:40.00
40 Michael Mohr SR-4 Ramapo 5:02.51 4:42.72
42 Tommy Lapham Freshman Unattached 3:56.58 4:45.03
44 William Cornick FR-1 NYU 4:35.82 4:47.31
56 Eldon Reynoso FR-1 Kean 3:59.92 5:03.69
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Arlo Rucker SO-2 Vassar 4:35.57 4:43.84 4:21.80 5:03.13 5:38.96 5:25.18 3:21.17
36 Clayton Blose   Lost Boys Track Club 4:38.73 4:38.73 5:26.12 4:02.50 4:19.22 5:37.27 4:44.31
37 Daniel Lanahan FR-1 Scranton 4:39.11 5:46.10 5:09.82 5:57.26 5:07.03 4:02.83 5:54.47
41 Justin Rajab JR-3 LIU 4:44.40 5:07.16 4:55.78 5:44.13 3:38.99 3:27.62 4:01.74
43 Christian Wolke JR-3 Vassar 4:46.90 4:18.21 4:44.03 4:29.69 5:55.76 5:27.07 3:26.57
45 Justin Knab JR-3 Scranton 4:48.04 4:45.16 5:45.65 5:05.33 6:05.81 4:16.36 5:22.61
47 Joey Demilio FR-1 Manhattanville 4:52.25 4:31.80 6:19.93 6:08.24 3:36.27 4:25.95 3:42.11
48 Samuel Martinez FR-1 Alvernia 4:54.52 5:56.37 3:26.17 3:40.89 4:16.24 4:54.52 3:55.62
49 Matthew Rathje SO-2 Molloy 4:56.20 3:36.23 5:05.09 4:35.47 3:30.31 5:22.86 5:55.44
50 Alexander Niyazov JR-3 Hunter 4:56.93 5:26.63 3:42.70 6:14.14 5:50.38 4:15.36 5:14.75
51 Mikhail Medina JR-3 Vassar 4:58.56 4:55.58 5:16.48 4:25.72 5:13.49 3:58.85 4:19.75
54 Matthew Stern SO-2 Scranton 5:02.56 3:34.82 5:35.85 3:52.98 4:44.41 5:44.92 3:46.92
  Max Towle   Westchester Wolves DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 James Nichol SO-2 Molloy 5:52.56 3:45.41 5:35.22 4:48.98 5:55.45 5:23.66 4:05.64
52 Ryan Dennison SO-2 Alvernia 5:02.73 6:17.66 3:53.79 4:59.73 5:02.73 4:20.77 5:08.73
53 Joseph Kilpatrick FR-1 Scranton 6:10.20 3:30.68 5:10.00 5:00.97 5:16.02 3:51.75 3:51.75
55 Ethan Darlington FR-1 Alvernia 4:14.63 4:35.85 4:20.70 5:03.13 5:30.42 5:27.38 5:15.26
57 Roberto Schneiger JR-3 Manhattanville 5:02.29 6:34.82 6:28.65 5:08.45 6:34.82 4:46.86 3:48.26
58 Daniell Baliquig JR-3 Kean 4:08.49 5:44.78 5:38.57 5:10.61 6:25.16 4:24.02 4:17.81
59 Daniel Baldessarre SO-2 Manhattanville 5:03.33 5:15.96 4:57.01 5:15.96 6:06.52 5:15.96 6:50.75
60 Daniel Bhopaul SR-4 Pratt Institute 4:59.38 4:07.87 5:05.82 5:21.91 5:09.04 5:21.91 4:56.16
61 Beckett Burcat FR-1 FDU-Florham 4:57.94 5:58.20 5:01.29 5:34.76 6:45.06 4:27.81 4:04.38
62 Darlig Delgado SO-2 Manhattanville 5:08.77 4:31.86 5:02.06 5:35.62 5:49.05 5:59.12 5:02.06
63 Andrew Langpap FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:44.93 4:21.31 7:15.52 5:48.41 6:26.74 5:17.06 5:30.99
64 Andrew Weiss SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:28.86 7:17.32 5:28.86 5:49.85 6:28.34 7:34.81 6:52.83
65 Ricardo Urbaez SO-2 Kean 5:43.60 6:34.24 4:38.50 6:01.68 4:34.88 4:31.26 4:24.03