February 10, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylie Emmens JR-3 Rider 9.38
2 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 9.46
3 Nora Jensen SR-4 Vassar 9.54
4 Carlea Davis FR-1 Binghamton 9.56
5 Lillian LaBure SO-2 Millersville 9.82
6 Abigail Gallacher FR-1 Stockton 9.89
7 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 9.89
8 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 9.93
9 Freja Niklasson SO-2 Vassar 10.02
10 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 10.07
11 Faye Stevens JR-3 Vassar 10.07
12 Nikhita Bolineni FR-1 NYU 10.22
13 Kamryn Fontaine FR-1 West Chester 10.28
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 10.34
15 Kelsey Myler FR-1 Scranton 10.37
16 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 10.46
16 Abigail Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 10.46
18 Jessica Tsu SR-4 Scranton 10.53
19 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.69
20 Jessica Holler SO-2 Montclair State 10.76
21 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 10.94
22 Abigail Sasson FR-1 Vassar 10.94
23 Laura Wong SR-4 Vassar 11.31
24 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.45
25 Kayla Galvan SO-2 Pratt Institute 12.27
26 Mia Wong SR-4 Pratt Institute 12.32
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.45
25 Kayla Galvan SO-2 Pratt Institute 12.27
26 Mia Wong SR-4 Pratt Institute 12.32
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Lillian LaBure SO-2 Millersville 8.74 9.82
6 Abigail Gallacher FR-1 Stockton 8.31 9.89
9 Freja Niklasson SO-2 Vassar 11.23 10.02
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 13.45 10.34
16 Abigail Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 10.67 10.46
19 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.24 10.69
20 Jessica Holler SO-2 Montclair State 10.44 10.76
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Emmens JR-3 Rider 9.01 10.32 7.04 9.76 9.38 9.76 9.48
2 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 9.27 7.38 10.13 11.64 9.46 10.60 12.21
3 Nora Jensen SR-4 Vassar 12.12 9.64 9.83 12.41 9.54 7.73 9.45
4 Carlea Davis FR-1 Binghamton 10.62 10.04 7.94 12.05 9.56 8.23 7.56
7 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 8.81 7.12 10.78 7.32 9.89 6.93 12.27
8 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 11.42 9.83 12.42 12.81 9.93 9.74 8.64
10 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 10.98 10.98 10.78 11.99 10.07 7.56 10.28
11 Faye Stevens JR-3 Vassar 7.96 10.68 11.99 12.99 10.07 12.09 11.08
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Nikhita Bolineni FR-1 NYU 10.22 11.55 11.35
13 Kamryn Fontaine FR-1 West Chester 10.28 10.08 8.95
15 Kelsey Myler FR-1 Scranton 10.37 9.54 8.61
16 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 10.46 11.51 11.41
18 Jessica Tsu SR-4 Scranton 10.53 10.22 12.64
21 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 10.94 11.93 14.12
22 Abigail Sasson FR-1 Vassar 10.94 13.13 13.57
23 Laura Wong SR-4 Vassar 11.31 10.18 14.03