February 10, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Emmens JR-3 Rider 6.76 9.67 9.48 9.38 10.42 7.60 9.01
2 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 10.98 11.64 10.88 9.46 7.00 10.03 7.00
3 Nora Jensen SR-4 Vassar 8.11 7.35 10.97 9.54 7.25 12.22 11.64
4 Carlea Davis FR-1 Binghamton 11.57 10.42 6.70 9.56 9.47 9.66 8.32
5 Lillian LaBure SO-2 Millersville 10.41 7.96 8.25 9.82 10.32 7.07 11.30
6 Abigail Gallacher FR-1 Stockton 10.39 10.78 8.41 9.89 11.77 10.29 12.86
7 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 8.71 9.10 10.19 9.89 12.86 7.52 11.38
8 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 12.12 12.32 7.85 9.93 9.74 8.64 8.25
9 Freja Niklasson SO-2 Vassar 9.62 12.53 13.03 10.02 7.42 7.42 12.83
10 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 12.09 10.58 11.08 10.07 12.99 12.09 8.36
11 Faye Stevens JR-3 Vassar 11.99 10.88 9.27 10.07 11.79 9.47 12.59
12 Nikhita Bolineni FR-1 NYU 8.69 11.25 11.55 10.22 7.26 10.43 7.36
13 Kamryn Fontaine FR-1 West Chester 9.87 9.05 13.27 10.28 9.98 12.13 11.93
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 8.28 9.00 9.10 10.34 8.59 10.24 13.34
15 Kelsey Myler FR-1 Scranton 12.24 8.61 9.75 10.37 8.40 11.93 10.69
16 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 8.79 12.87 8.48 10.46 12.03 11.51 11.09
16 Abigail Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 7.33 9.21 8.79 10.46 10.99 9.94 9.10
18 Jessica Tsu SR-4 Scranton 8.43 10.01 11.17 10.53 7.90 9.48 9.48
19 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.01 8.34 11.01 10.69 11.66 10.37 12.40
20 Jessica Holler SO-2 Montclair State 8.93 9.15 9.80 10.76 11.52 13.13 11.30
21 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 11.60 14.23 11.49 10.94 12.26 12.15 10.73
22 Abigail Sasson FR-1 Vassar 11.93 11.60 10.40 10.94 8.97 12.26 11.27
23 Laura Wong SR-4 Vassar 9.17 9.96 12.11 11.31 8.15 8.94 13.69
24 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.36 9.74 14.43 11.45 10.77 11.45 9.85
25 Kayla Galvan SO-2 Pratt Institute 11.42 12.89 8.59 12.27 15.34 9.33 15.46
26 Mia Wong SR-4 Pratt Institute 9.24 15.90 12.45 12.32 11.71 10.85 11.95
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.39 8.02 10.88 12.71 11.45
25 Kayla Galvan SO-2 Pratt Institute 14.36 13.99 10.07 8.84 12.27
26 Mia Wong SR-4 Pratt Institute 13.06 14.30 15.90 15.28 12.32
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lillian LaBure SO-2 Millersville 11.79 11.69 9.82 8.06 8.25 11.69
6 Abigail Gallacher FR-1 Stockton 6.93 9.40 9.89 8.51 10.59 12.86
9 Freja Niklasson SO-2 Vassar 7.12 11.53 10.02 10.83 11.63 11.23
14 Giavanni Gibson FR-1 Alvernia 8.79 12.93 10.34 7.55 10.76 11.69
16 Abigail Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 8.27 8.79 10.46 8.06 10.25 10.05
19 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.27 12.94 10.69 8.56 8.24 10.69
20 Jessica Holler SO-2 Montclair State 12.59 8.07 10.76 13.78 8.72 13.56
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Emmens JR-3 Rider 10.51 7.32 8.26 10.32 11.73 10.88 9.38
2 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 9.46 8.90 8.23 8.23 9.18 10.98 9.46
3 Nora Jensen SR-4 Vassar 10.88 9.54 10.50 8.88 11.74 11.83 9.54
4 Carlea Davis FR-1 Binghamton 6.79 7.94 8.61 7.56 8.89 9.37 9.56
7 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 12.07 11.08 8.41 11.48 10.59 7.03 9.89
8 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 11.92 11.22 8.94 9.74 8.44 9.93 9.93
10 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 13.10 8.26 12.79 10.68 9.17 9.67 10.07
11 Faye Stevens JR-3 Vassar 8.26 7.15 11.99 7.15 9.57 12.89 10.07
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Nikhita Bolineni FR-1 NYU 12.06 10.22
13 Kamryn Fontaine FR-1 West Chester 13.16 10.28
15 Kelsey Myler FR-1 Scranton 9.96 10.37
16 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 8.37 10.46
18 Jessica Tsu SR-4 Scranton 10.96 10.53
21 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 10.18 10.94
22 Abigail Sasson FR-1 Vassar 12.91 10.94
23 Laura Wong SR-4 Vassar 14.14 11.31