February 10, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 25.87 18.60 23.74 22.88 21.38 23.09
2 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 27.21 17.34 22.16 26.77 21.94 15.36
3 Colin Althoff SR-4 West Chester 17.84 27.88 23.64 28.10 22.30 22.30
4 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 22.79 18.99 16.98 20.11 22.34 19.44
5 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 23.68 18.99 22.57 17.21 22.34 21.90
6 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 25.33 15.69 24.88 24.88 22.41 21.52
7 Kevin Callaghan SO-2 Fordham 26.68 26.24 23.10 23.99 22.42 20.85
8 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 26.08 21.36 21.14 21.36 22.48 17.99
9 Chinedu Amonu   Unattached 24.96 25.41 26.76 28.78 22.48 19.79
10 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 15.77 22.97 23.42 25.90 22.52 27.93
11 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 27.49 16.23 27.04 16.23 22.53 22.53
12 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 18.96 23.70 25.73 25.96 22.57 22.35
13 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 24.62 17.84 21.45 17.84 22.58 16.04
14 Drew Gallen SO-2 West Chester 15.83 25.33 26.23 24.20 22.61 20.58
15 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 16.28 24.88 20.58 26.91 22.61 25.33
16 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 24.68 18.12 20.38 29.44 22.64 25.81
17 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 18.36 25.38 24.25 27.88 22.66 16.32
18 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 22.46 25.18 24.95 24.73 22.68 19.96
19 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 19.76 24.30 16.58 17.26 22.71 25.21
20 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 17.27 22.04 24.77 19.09 22.72 19.32
21 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 26.83 20.92 29.55 18.42 22.73 24.10
22 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 24.12 28.44 17.52 16.84 22.75 26.17
23 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 29.66 28.52 29.20 18.25 22.81 27.15
24 Michael Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 25.80 27.40 17.35 16.44 22.83 20.78
25 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 25.36 23.76 27.64 18.28 22.84 26.73
26 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 16.91 16.23 25.37 25.37 22.85 25.60
27 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 18.98 23.09 18.75 17.83 22.86 21.04
28 Perry Addey FR-1 Lehigh 27.45 18.07 26.30 28.13 22.87 23.10
29 Logan Hayes FR-1 Binghamton 20.36 28.59 29.28 18.53 22.87 20.59
30 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 16.24 16.70 17.39 16.70 22.87 26.99
31 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 16.95 16.72 22.68 16.95 22.90 28.40
32 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 29.37 20.88 26.39 24.55 22.94 17.21
33 Shane Mosley JR-3 West Chester 21.13 24.11 24.80 18.60 22.96 25.95
34 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 25.51 19.77 17.01 20.46 22.98 22.06
34 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 16.78 17.93 28.96 22.98 22.98 21.15
36 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 18.63 22.07 22.99 27.36 22.99 25.98
37 Jack Short SR-4 Alvernia 21.88 23.72 21.42 19.81 23.03 16.59
38 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 18.67 21.21 25.59 16.83 23.05 20.06
39 Dean Niosi JR-3 Manhattan 26.32 17.31 21.24 24.70 23.08 27.47
40 Kamaldeen Adegbite FR-1 West Chester 16.87 22.18 28.88 18.48 23.10 23.10
41 Josh Farrell SO-2 West Chester 25.43 23.58 16.87 19.19 23.11 30.05
42 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 24.53 23.84 17.59 28.70 23.14 29.62
43 Erik Brown SR-4 Fordham 24.13 19.49 23.44 22.04 23.20 27.84
44 Jeremiah Newman   Monmouth Track Club 18.82 18.59 26.02 22.30 23.23 23.23
45 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 16.30 26.08 21.89 16.53 23.28 17.93
46 Marcellus Malloy FR-1 Stockton 17.03 25.67 22.40 25.20 23.33 23.10
47 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 25.67 27.77 19.13 17.50 23.33 29.40
48 Alberic Gbaguidi SO-2 Manhattan 17.51 24.98 26.14 28.71 23.34 26.84
49 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 30.37 21.73 23.60 28.74 23.36 16.82
50 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 18.98 22.50 29.53 19.92 23.43 17.34
51 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 24.62 21.10 19.46 22.74 23.44 29.07
52 Safo Kirton JR-3 Fordham 29.60 25.37 23.26 27.02 23.49 21.38
53 Josh Eng SO-2 West Chester 27.99 27.29 18.35 18.11 23.52 19.06
54 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 22.15 26.16 18.38 28.51 23.56 22.15
55 Christopher Purchia FR-1 Manhattan 22.92 22.68 23.62 30.47 23.62 27.40
56 Kevin Sommer   Coach Kev's Club 27.91 17.74 16.80 19.63 23.65 23.42
57 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 23.42 23.42 28.62 24.84 23.65 28.62
58 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 17.57 26.83 21.13 22.08 23.74 30.39
59 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 19.02 22.59 26.15 21.16 23.77 25.68
60 Lekh Desai SO-2 LIU 18.81 20.95 28.56 22.85 23.80 20.95
61 Chance Simpson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.33 19.04 24.28 20.47 23.80 20.23
62 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 21.73 21.96 20.53 25.54 23.87 22.44
63 Zachary Roney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.83 21.40 24.04 26.93 24.04 30.78
64 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 23.35 29.13 27.44 28.89 24.07 28.65
65 Michael Kruppa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.41 29.88 26.26 18.79 24.09 17.11
66 Kaleb Brown JR-3 West Chester 20.99 24.61 21.71 24.12 24.12 24.37
67 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 19.59 23.94 22.49 24.43 24.18 24.43
68 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.78 18.56 22.22 19.78 24.41 21.00
  Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 21.38 15.18 16.68 15.83
6 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 22.41 27.34 28.69 15.92
11 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 22.53 25.91 19.61 28.84
57 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 23.65 25.78 17.74 29.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 20.41 27.87 27.21 16.24 22.38 22.82 21.94
4 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 17.88 15.64 20.78 22.57 16.76 20.11 22.34
5 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 19.22 21.67 24.35 15.64 23.91 18.77 22.34
9 Chinedu Amonu   Unattached 19.34 24.96 27.20 28.55 21.14 21.58 22.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin Callaghan SO-2 Fordham 22.42 28.70 15.92
19 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 22.71 26.35 28.85
27 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 22.86 17.38 28.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Colin Althoff SR-4 West Chester 18.51 22.30 20.74 18.74 19.85
18 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 22.68 22.68 18.15 20.64 23.82
29 Logan Hayes FR-1 Binghamton 24.25 22.87 24.25 21.04 16.47
32 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 22.94 22.94 27.76 16.98 16.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 22.48 23.83 25.63 15.74 15.74
14 Drew Gallen SO-2 West Chester 22.61 26.01 19.67 21.48 19.00
20 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 22.72 18.18 23.86 25.22 19.54
34 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 22.98 27.35 29.88 17.01 26.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 18.19 22.73 28.42
39 Dean Niosi JR-3 Manhattan 26.78 23.08 24.01
40 Kamaldeen Adegbite FR-1 West Chester 21.95 23.10 28.65
41 Josh Farrell SO-2 West Chester 17.34 23.11 23.11
43 Erik Brown SR-4 Fordham 27.84 23.20 28.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 16.71 22.57 21.22 15.80 26.19
16 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 20.15 22.64 16.53 16.30 19.47
42 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 20.60 23.14 19.21 17.82 24.07
47 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 25.90 23.33 17.03 24.03 18.43
52 Safo Kirton JR-3 Fordham 18.33 23.49 17.39 27.25 25.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 22.52
17 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 22.66
37 Jack Short SR-4 Alvernia 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 22.58
25 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 22.84
26 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 22.85
38 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 23.05
56 Kevin Sommer   Coach Kev's Club 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 22.61 28.72 21.48 22.61
24 Michael Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 19.41 26.72 27.63 22.83
36 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 22.30 19.55 17.02 22.99
66 Kaleb Brown JR-3 West Chester 29.67 27.74 30.15 24.12
  Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 22.81 18.94
31 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 22.90 27.94
33 Shane Mosley JR-3 West Chester 22.96 28.47
44 Jeremiah Newman   Monmouth Track Club 23.23 21.61
65 Michael Kruppa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.09 18.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 22.75
30 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 22.87
48 Alberic Gbaguidi SO-2 Manhattan 23.34
49 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 23.36
53 Josh Eng SO-2 West Chester 23.52
60 Lekh Desai SO-2 LIU 23.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Perry Addey FR-1 Lehigh 22.87 17.16 27.22 24.25 25.62
34 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 22.98 22.98 23.67 22.98 24.82
51 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 23.44 22.04 26.73 29.54 25.32
59 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 23.77 16.88 18.54 30.19 16.64
62 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 23.87 27.93 30.32 24.59 17.43
67 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 24.18 30.23 20.56 17.66 23.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 26.31 19.56 22.82 26.31 23.28 16.30 23.05
46 Marcellus Malloy FR-1 Stockton 26.37 16.57 22.87 23.80 23.33 26.13 21.70
55 Christopher Purchia FR-1 Manhattan 22.21 25.51 24.10 19.84 23.62 28.11 25.28
61 Chance Simpson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.66 22.14 19.04 29.28 23.80 22.85 19.76
64 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 24.56 25.28 18.06 25.28 24.07 19.02 25.28
68 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.37 23.19 25.39 31.49 24.41 29.05 26.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 23.43
54 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 23.56
58 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 23.74
63 Zachary Roney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.04