February 10, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 20.53 21.38 21.38 15.61 22.03
2 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 18.87 27.21 21.94 15.80 16.02
3 Colin Althoff SR-4 West Chester 19.18 26.99 22.30 28.10 20.74
4 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 24.80 23.01 22.34 25.25 16.98
5 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 28.15 17.65 22.34 16.98 28.15
6 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 20.40 18.60 22.41 20.40 17.26
7 Kevin Callaghan SO-2 Fordham 26.68 17.94 22.42 26.68 18.16
8 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 21.81 17.99 22.48 27.88 24.28
9 Chinedu Amonu   Unattached 17.76 21.36 22.48 25.86 25.86
10 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 17.79 28.60 22.52 25.68 24.10
11 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 17.80 28.84 22.53 29.29 27.94
12 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.12 16.93 22.57 25.51 16.25
13 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 21.00 23.94 22.58 18.29 25.52
14 Drew Gallen SO-2 West Chester 19.45 16.51 22.61 21.71 27.14
15 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 17.87 15.83 22.61 20.81 15.83
16 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 28.53 23.78 22.64 22.87 18.12
17 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 17.91 23.80 22.66 16.77 29.46
18 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 22.68 23.36 22.68 22.00 16.33
19 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 26.12 17.72 22.71 19.99 22.03
20 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 17.95 27.72 22.72 22.04 23.86
21 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 24.55 25.69 22.73 21.82 16.60
22 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 24.35 27.30 22.75 19.80 16.16
23 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 29.66 16.20 22.81 22.13 15.97
24 Michael Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 22.83 25.12 22.83 22.83 25.80
25 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 29.70 28.78 22.84 24.90 26.73
26 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 19.66 23.54 22.85 18.74 22.85
27 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 18.98 21.04 22.86 26.52 29.49
28 Perry Addey FR-1 Lehigh 27.91 19.90 22.87 17.84 20.13
29 Logan Hayes FR-1 Binghamton 24.25 29.74 22.87 22.42 27.68
30 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 24.47 28.82 22.87 17.39 16.93
31 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 21.53 18.78 22.90 24.51 21.76
32 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 28.22 26.39 22.94 26.16 16.29
33 Shane Mosley JR-3 West Chester 28.02 25.49 22.96 27.33 28.93
34 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 19.08 20.23 22.98 17.93 18.16
34 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 24.13 16.55 22.98 20.92 23.21
36 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 24.83 26.44 22.99 23.22 20.70
37 Jack Short SR-4 Alvernia 20.96 22.11 23.03 25.34 26.49
38 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 19.14 21.67 23.05 29.28 25.59
39 Dean Niosi JR-3 Manhattan 22.85 22.85 23.08 28.62 23.08
40 Kamaldeen Adegbite FR-1 West Chester 21.03 26.80 23.10 16.64 24.72
41 Josh Farrell SO-2 West Chester 22.65 21.96 23.11 20.80 18.95
42 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 28.93 22.22 23.14 17.36 22.91
43 Erik Brown SR-4 Fordham 20.88 29.00 23.20 22.28 28.08
44 Jeremiah Newman   Monmouth Track Club 19.52 21.38 23.23 24.63 19.75
45 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 29.57 28.41 23.28 19.79 16.53
46 Marcellus Malloy FR-1 Stockton 29.17 21.23 23.33 18.67 24.97
47 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 29.17 18.43 23.33 24.27 21.93
48 Alberic Gbaguidi SO-2 Manhattan 21.94 17.04 23.34 16.81 21.24
49 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 25.93 26.17 23.36 25.00 16.82
50 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 19.69 25.31 23.43 19.45 22.26
51 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 22.74 21.80 23.44 22.74 21.57
52 Safo Kirton JR-3 Fordham 21.61 30.54 23.49 30.31 26.78
53 Josh Eng SO-2 West Chester 18.82 20.70 23.52 28.93 18.82
54 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 16.97 25.68 23.56 18.85 27.80
55 Christopher Purchia FR-1 Manhattan 27.88 23.62 23.62 25.75 18.19
56 Kevin Sommer   Coach Kev's Club 30.75 25.07 23.65 17.27 17.03
57 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 20.34 25.07 23.65 24.84 22.47
58 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 23.74 22.79 23.74 19.23 21.61
59 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 29.95 28.77 23.77 21.40 19.26
60 Lekh Desai SO-2 LIU 16.90 30.71 23.80 30.94 30.23
61 Chance Simpson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17.85 20.00 23.80 25.71 25.23
62 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 28.17 28.89 23.87 23.87 18.62
63 Zachary Roney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19.96 19.24 24.04 27.65 30.29
64 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 24.56 21.43 24.07 24.80 22.39
65 Michael Kruppa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 31.32 29.63 24.09 23.37 19.76
66 Kaleb Brown JR-3 West Chester 31.12 17.37 24.12 21.47 24.85
67 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 31.44 17.66 24.18 29.99 22.49
68 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18.31 31.49 24.41 19.78 21.00
  Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 17.96 21.38 27.37
6 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 21.07 22.41 16.81
11 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 19.38 22.53 22.76
57 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 17.98 23.65 26.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 25.45 23.70 21.94 23.04
4 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 16.54 19.66 22.34 17.65
5 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 25.02 23.68 22.34 28.15
9 Chinedu Amonu   Unattached 29.00 17.54 22.48 24.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin Callaghan SO-2 Fordham 25.79 18.16 23.77 24.89 22.42 17.27 16.15
19 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 23.62 23.40 27.48 17.72 22.71 29.30 17.26
27 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 23.32 19.89 23.09 21.95 22.86 17.38 28.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Colin Althoff SR-4 West Chester 22.30 28.55 28.99 22.30 28.33
18 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 22.68 19.51 25.41 20.19 29.26
29 Logan Hayes FR-1 Binghamton 22.87 19.21 22.42 21.27 24.25
32 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 22.94 28.68 16.06 25.47 21.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 27.20 22.48 29.00 19.56
14 Drew Gallen SO-2 West Chester 28.04 22.61 26.91 24.20
20 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 19.77 22.72 24.77 21.13
34 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 22.98 22.98 22.98 21.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 19.10 24.10 22.73 25.23 24.55 21.82
39 Dean Niosi JR-3 Manhattan 27.24 29.78 23.08 27.70 22.85 22.16
40 Kamaldeen Adegbite FR-1 West Chester 28.65 29.34 23.10 28.88 20.79 26.57
41 Josh Farrell SO-2 West Chester 29.12 25.19 23.11 22.42 22.88 18.03
43 Erik Brown SR-4 Fordham 21.58 29.70 23.20 25.52 28.54 22.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 19.19 22.57
16 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 20.83 22.64
42 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 19.90 23.14
47 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 28.93 23.33
52 Safo Kirton JR-3 Fordham 29.84 23.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 19.15 22.07 24.33 22.97 23.42 27.25 22.52
17 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 17.00 19.27 18.59 22.21 17.91 28.10 22.66
37 Jack Short SR-4 Alvernia 17.28 27.87 20.50 23.49 24.65 23.49 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 22.58 25.29 16.26 23.71 27.78 18.29 21.68
25 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 22.84 29.70 25.36 24.67 19.42 15.99 21.93
26 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 22.85 21.03 26.51 27.42 28.57 21.94 23.31
38 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 23.05 20.52 26.28 16.14 25.82 22.82 19.37
56 Kevin Sommer   Coach Kev's Club 23.65 29.57 18.21 20.58 19.87 19.87 28.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 22.61
24 Michael Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 22.83
36 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 22.99
66 Kaleb Brown JR-3 West Chester 24.12
  Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 22.81 29.66 18.48 28.29
31 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 22.90 22.22 18.78 28.40
33 Shane Mosley JR-3 West Chester 22.96 29.85 27.79 16.99
44 Jeremiah Newman   Monmouth Track Club 23.23 17.19 24.16 21.14
65 Michael Kruppa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.09 22.41 16.87 23.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 22.30 22.75 25.48 23.66 20.71 26.62 27.53
30 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 26.99 22.87 21.96 18.53 29.51 26.99 22.19
48 Alberic Gbaguidi SO-2 Manhattan 29.41 23.34 18.91 28.01 20.78 30.35 27.31
49 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 18.69 23.36 29.44 21.26 30.14 22.66 29.90
53 Josh Eng SO-2 West Chester 24.46 23.52 22.58 27.05 20.23 27.05 29.87
60 Lekh Desai SO-2 LIU 29.04 23.80 25.95 22.61 19.52 28.80 27.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Perry Addey FR-1 Lehigh 29.28 28.13 19.67 22.87 21.04 24.02 17.39
34 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 29.65 28.96 23.90 22.98 29.65 29.19 16.78
51 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 20.63 16.41 28.84 23.44 23.21 16.41 20.40
59 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 26.39 26.86 27.81 23.77 22.82 26.63 25.91
62 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 24.35 24.59 22.44 23.87 20.77 16.95 25.78
67 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 20.07 31.44 28.05 24.18 17.17 29.02 24.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 23.28
46 Marcellus Malloy FR-1 Stockton 23.33
55 Christopher Purchia FR-1 Manhattan 23.62
61 Chance Simpson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.80
64 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 24.07
68 Ryan Moore JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 22.97 23.43 18.28 19.45
54 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 27.57 23.56 30.16 22.86
58 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 22.79 23.74 17.57 26.12
63 Zachary Roney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19.24 24.04 30.78 19.96