December 1- 2, 2023
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Singh JR-3 Eastern Michigan 48.52 38.82 58.23 44.64 47.07
2 Justin Kudera SR-4 Oakland 48.84 59.59 55.68 39.56 38.59
3 Kyle Martin SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.08 41.23 50.07 35.34 57.43
4 Tyler Burrell SR-4 Saginaw Valley 49.60 51.09 41.17 35.22 39.68
5 Amarion Howard SO-2 Madonna 49.60 58.04 36.21 36.71 59.03
6 Marion Johnson SO-2 Madonna 49.97 1:03.47 58.47 37.98 40.48
7 Josh Flake SO-2 Eastern Michigan 50.08 49.08 39.07 1:05.11 39.57
8 Justice Stewart FR-1 Oakland 50.45 51.46 1:00.04 54.49 38.35
9 Adam Jorgensen FR-1 Davenport 50.56 50.06 1:01.69 50.06 51.07
10 jordan lewis Sophomore Madonna Track Club 50.62 49.11 57.71 36.96 1:00.75
11 Camron Krebs FR-1 Lawrence Tech 51.01 42.85 44.38 1:02.24 58.67
12 Jordan johnson SO-2 Lawrence Tech 51.46 1:02.27 50.95 43.75 49.92
13 Ian Suber SR-4 Lawrence Tech 52.28 40.26 47.58 40.26 48.62
14 Nate Niederquell FR-1 Saginaw Valley 52.36 1:04.41 41.37 56.03 43.46
15 Jeremy Whoolery FR-1 Lawrence Tech 52.51 48.31 55.66 42.01 58.29
16 Landon Jennings SR-4 Alma 52.60 43.14 1:01.55 52.08 37.35
17 Wynter Burnett FR-1 Saginaw Valley 53.15 53.15 45.18 1:01.66 54.75
18 Dominic Pacifico FR-1 Lawrence Tech 53.24 42.06 55.37 47.39 1:01.76
19 Tyler Hufnagel FR-1 Saginaw Valley 53.52 58.34 46.57 50.85 50.31
20 Jacob Klimp   Eastern Michigan 53.87 57.64 54.41 53.87 1:04.11
21 William Melisizwe FR-1 Lawrence Tech 54.61 59.53 1:01.71 1:08.81 1:04.44
22 Andersen Strand JR-3 Alma 54.79 1:03.56 55.89 43.29 43.84
23 Autus Wagner FR-1 Madonna 54.90 53.81 47.77 42.83 52.71
24 Owen Alderink SO-2 Davenport 55.12 45.20 45.75 42.45 1:08.90
25 Ethan Eisenhauer Freshman Unattached 55.37 41.53 1:09.22 1:01.46 1:04.23
26 Jaydes Womack FR-1 Madonna 58.34 1:08.26 1:07.68 56.01 1:04.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabriel Singh JR-3 Eastern Michigan 48.52
2 Justin Kudera SR-4 Oakland 48.84
3 Kyle Martin SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.08
4 Tyler Burrell SR-4 Saginaw Valley 49.60
5 Amarion Howard SO-2 Madonna 49.60
10 jordan lewis Sophomore Madonna Track Club 50.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Marion Johnson SO-2 Madonna 49.97 46.48 56.47 37.48
7 Josh Flake SO-2 Eastern Michigan 50.08 40.07 58.10 1:01.60
8 Justice Stewart FR-1 Oakland 50.45 47.43 40.36 58.53
13 Ian Suber SR-4 Lawrence Tech 52.28 39.21 37.65 52.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Adam Jorgensen FR-1 Davenport 1:01.18 50.56 1:03.71 1:04.22 55.11 56.13
11 Camron Krebs FR-1 Lawrence Tech 40.30 51.01 59.69 48.97 56.12 35.71
12 Jordan johnson SO-2 Lawrence Tech 39.11 51.46 52.49 53.01 42.72 1:00.21
16 Landon Jennings SR-4 Alma 55.23 52.60 38.40 48.92 37.88 36.82
17 Wynter Burnett FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:04.32 53.15 46.24 1:06.44 51.03 59.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Nate Niederquell FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:00.74 1:07.55 52.36
15 Jeremy Whoolery FR-1 Lawrence Tech 1:00.92 57.77 52.51
18 Dominic Pacifico FR-1 Lawrence Tech 40.47 1:09.22 53.24
19 Tyler Hufnagel FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:05.83 39.61 53.52
21 William Melisizwe FR-1 Lawrence Tech 43.15 42.60 54.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Andersen Strand JR-3 Alma 54.79 1:00.27 49.86 1:05.20 1:03.01 1:02.46 39.45
24 Owen Alderink SO-2 Davenport 55.12 1:08.90 55.68 1:00.64 40.24 45.20 44.65
25 Ethan Eisenhauer Freshman Unattached 55.37 45.41 49.28 39.87 45.96 1:02.02 47.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jacob Klimp   Eastern Michigan 51.18 1:07.34 1:01.95 1:08.42 53.87 46.33
23 Autus Wagner FR-1 Madonna 40.08 1:05.88 46.12 1:01.49 54.90 41.18
26 Jaydes Womack FR-1 Madonna 55.43 1:08.85 45.51 57.76 58.34 50.76