March 1- 3, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mairead Clas SO-2 Cornell 9:32.89 12:24.76 8:41.33 11:27.47 9:32.89 10:13.00 10
2 Miranda Stanhope SR-4 James Madison 9:50.29 10:24.67 7:55.67 6:52.63 9:33.09 9:38.82 8
3 Mary-Kate Finn SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:00.19 8:48.58 10:09.90 12:35.11 9:40.85 9:40.85 6
4 Abigail Paczewski SR-4 Bucknell 11:18.16 8:11.08 6:55.08 8:05.24 9:44.62 7:12.62 5
5 Isolde McManus JR-3 Brown 10:25.61 12:22.55 9:03.76 7:12.67 9:44.68 8:57.91 4
6 Katie Orchard SR-4 Brown 9:01.04 7:56.35 8:43.40 12:15.10 9:48.08 8:49.28 3
7 Vivian McMahon JR-3 Northeastern 12:10.08 10:12.32 11:40.64 9:07.56 9:48.77 12:45.41 2
8 Emma O'Day FR-1 Cornell 11:46.68 7:45.24 12:16.13 9:07.68 9:48.90 7:33.46 1
9 Grace Sisson JR-3 Stony Brook 12:35.66 8:04.10 12:06.15 7:52.29 9:50.36 10:19.88 -
10 Julia Caputo JR-3 Siena 7:58.77 7:11.49 11:43.38 7:58.77 9:51.07 10:50.18 -
11 Avery Brull JR-3 Cornell 10:27.51 8:52.80 12:08.15 10:21.59 9:51.99 9:46.07 -
12 Kate Kuwahara JR-3 Columbia 11:04.85 11:58.27 12:51.70 10:05.49 9:53.61 12:33.89 -
13 Miana Caraballo SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:25.85 11:07.96 6:57.48 9:26.57 9:56.39 10:44.11 -
14 Clare Kelly JR-3 Vermont 7:06.28 8:54.35 7:48.31 7:48.31 10:00.39 10:18.41 -
15 Lily Porth SR-4 Vermont 11:02.66 12:51.09 8:32.05 10:20.49 10:02.41 11:08.68 -
16 Amelie Guzman SO-2 Stony Brook 13:05.46 8:03.36 12:05.04 11:52.96 10:04.20 8:51.70 -
17 Ally Clarke SR-4 Bucknell 11:00.63 10:12.14 12:55.79 10:00.02 10:06.08 10:24.27 -
18 Tesslyn Helms SO-2 Saint Francis 12:39.39 10:36.91 11:25.90 9:17.30 10:12.41 9:17.30 -
19 Caroline Deiss SO-2 Vermont 10:14.35 11:46.51 7:10.05 10:02.07 10:14.35 9:49.78 -
20 Kate Tugman JR-3 Iona 11:12.75 8:50.80 11:49.78 11:43.61 10:17.20 9:46.34 -
21 Kylie Conroy JR-3 Manhattan 10:32.98 11:23.12 7:43.77 8:27.64 10:26.71 8:58.97 -
22 Nicola Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 11:05.97 11:05.97 13:14.04 10:21.14 10:40.35 12:29.21 -
23 Faithe Ketchum SO-2 James Madison 9:07.43 8:15.91 9:07.43 13:37.92 10:44.03 9:13.87 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Julia Caputo JR-3 Siena 8:40.15 10:26.54 9:51.07 9:09.70 11:07.91 12:48.40 -
12 Kate Kuwahara JR-3 Columbia 9:23.93 9:35.81 9:53.61 8:36.44 9:29.87 12:04.21 -
13 Miana Caraballo SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:38.86 7:33.26 9:56.39 8:56.76 8:09.04 8:09.04 -
14 Clare Kelly JR-3 Vermont 10:24.41 8:06.32 10:00.39 7:48.31 12:18.48 10:42.42 -
15 Lily Porth SR-4 Vermont 9:14.22 9:14.22 10:02.41 13:03.14 10:38.56 7:25.79 -
17 Ally Clarke SR-4 Bucknell 11:43.06 11:43.06 10:06.08 10:12.14 10:54.57 7:34.56 -
18 Tesslyn Helms SO-2 Saint Francis 8:22.18 10:24.66 10:12.41 7:14.82 10:30.79 11:07.53 -
19 Caroline Deiss SO-2 Vermont 7:46.91 8:48.35 10:14.35 9:31.35 13:06.37 8:36.06 -
20 Kate Tugman JR-3 Iona 9:09.31 12:45.33 10:17.20 10:17.20 8:44.62 11:31.27 -
21 Kylie Conroy JR-3 Manhattan 8:15.10 11:54.45 10:26.71 12:32.06 11:10.58 11:04.32 -
22 Nicola Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 9:49.13 13:33.25 10:40.35 7:28.25 7:34.65 8:13.07 -
23 Faithe Ketchum SO-2 James Madison 10:11.83 9:52.51 10:44.03 13:37.92 8:41.67 7:30.82 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mairead Clas SO-2 Cornell 10:47.37 11:38.93 9:32.89 10
2 Miranda Stanhope SR-4 James Madison 12:25.02 10:30.40 9:33.09 8
3 Mary-Kate Finn SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:38.94 12:17.68 9:40.85 6
4 Abigail Paczewski SR-4 Bucknell 7:59.39 12:34.16 9:44.62 5
5 Isolde McManus JR-3 Brown 6:55.13 11:24.08 9:44.68 4
6 Katie Orchard SR-4 Brown 7:44.59 12:38.63 9:48.08 3
7 Vivian McMahon JR-3 Northeastern 10:53.54 9:48.77 9:48.77 2
8 Emma O'Day FR-1 Cornell 8:02.90 11:58.46 9:48.90 1
9 Grace Sisson JR-3 Stony Brook 11:24.82 8:04.10 9:50.36 -
11 Avery Brull JR-3 Cornell 9:34.23 9:28.31 9:51.99 -
16 Amelie Guzman SO-2 Stony Brook 10:34.41 11:16.71 10:04.20 -