February 3- 4, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 11.47m 13.53m 37' 7.75" 626
  • 10.99  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.13  
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 11.35m 8.85m 37' 3" 618
  • 10.24  
  • 10.35  
  • 11.35  
3 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 10.58m 12.59m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.58  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.57  
3 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 10.58m 13.23m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.47  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.58  
5 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 9.38m 10.22m 30' 9.25" 489
  • 9.18  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.38  
6 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 9.23m 8.49m 30' 3.5" 479
  • 9.05  
  • 9.23  
  • 8.71  
7 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 9.12m 10.21m 29' 11.25" 472
  • 8.65  
  • 8.32  
  • 9.12  
8 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 8.83m 6.18m 28' 11.75" 453
  • 8.83  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.68  
9 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 8.68m 7.20m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 8.40  
  • 7.45  
  • 8.68  
9 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 8.68m 10.07m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 7.99  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.23  
11 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 8.52m 6.73m 27' 11.5" 433
  • 8.52  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.71  
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 8.48m 7.89m 27' 10" 430
  • 8.36  
  • 8.48  
  • 7.64  
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 8.40m 8.65m 27' 6.75" 425
  • 7.97  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.02  
14 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 8.25m 6.35m 27' 1" 416
  • 7.98  
  • 8.25  
  • 7.74  
15 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 8.01m 6.25m 26' 3.5" 400
  • 8.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 7.99m 7.11m 26' 2.75" 399
  • 7.64  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.63  
17 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 7.89m 5.84m 25' 10.75" 392
  • 7.32  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
18 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 7.50m 5.85m 24' 7.25" 367
  • 7.35  
  • 7.50  
  • 6.91  
19 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 7.28m 6.19m 23' 10.75" 353
  • 6.91  
  • 7.28  
  • 6.83  
20 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 5.67m 4.20m 18' 7.25" 250
  • 4.95  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.67  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 10.04m 9.38m 7.13m 6.57m 9.10m 30' 9.25" 489
6 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 11.54m 9.23m 9.14m 7.66m 9.60m 30' 3.5" 479
8 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 10.95m 8.83m 10.42m 11.39m 6.27m 28' 11.75" 453
9 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 9.03m 8.68m 6.60m 6.42m 6.77m 28' 5.75" 443
11 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 9.03m 8.52m 10.74m 9.29m 9.97m 27' 11.5" 433
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 9.50m 8.48m 7.72m 10.35m 6.87m 27' 10" 430
14 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 9.82m 8.25m 7.67m 10.31m 10.56m 27' 1" 416
16 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 7.59m 7.99m 8.87m 8.63m 8.95m 26' 2.75" 399
19 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 6.99m 7.28m 7.35m 6.19m 6.12m 23' 10.75" 353
20 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 7.31m 5.67m 4.93m 6.12m 6.12m 18' 7.25" 250
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 12.73m 12.16m 11.47m 8.83m 37' 7.75" 626
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 9.53m 11.69m 11.35m 14.30m 37' 3" 618
3 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 13.23m 13.23m 10.58m 11.43m 34' 8.5" 567
3 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 9.63m 9.42m 10.58m 12.59m 34' 8.5" 567
7 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 7.75m 10.94m 9.12m 8.57m 29' 11.25" 472
9 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 9.20m 8.33m 8.68m 6.68m 28' 5.75" 443
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 10.92m 7.81m 8.40m 6.47m 27' 6.75" 425
15 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 7.77m 7.93m 8.01m 10.17m 26' 3.5" 400
17 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 7.02m 8.60m 7.89m 6.47m 25' 10.75" 392
18 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 7.65m 8.92m 7.50m 6.90m 24' 7.25" 367