February 3- 4, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 4.10m 4.21m 5.54m 4.10m 5.76m 6.93m 18' 2.25" 712
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
2 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 4.49m 5.32m 5.22m 4.70m 5.79m 6.06m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 5.22  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
3 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 5.63m 4.32m 5.21m 6.30m 4.06m 5.89m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
3 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 5.57m 4.17m 5.21m 6.67m 5.84m 4.32m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 5.03  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 6.46m 5.85m 5.13m 6.31m 6.41m 4.51m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.13  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.09  
6 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 6.49m 4.14m 5.11m 5.88m 5.57m 5.98m 16' 9.25" 589
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.90  
7 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 5.41m 3.67m 5.10m 6.17m 6.17m 4.39m 16' 8.75" 587
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
8 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 5.74m 5.84m 4.99m 5.09m 5.54m 3.84m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 4.91  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 5.08m 3.93m 4.98m 5.93m 6.18m 4.28m 16' 4.25" 554
  • 4.83  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.82  
10 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 4.08m 5.81m 4.92m 5.85m 4.62m 5.07m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.81  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.91  
11 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 4.61m 5.78m 4.90m 4.17m 5.73m 5.44m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.52  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.67  
12 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 5.86m 4.05m 4.88m 5.03m 3.86m 5.71m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.61  
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 5.37m 4.36m 4.84m 4.65m 5.57m 4.02m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.78  
13 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 6.29m 3.63m 4.84m 3.73m 4.84m 5.47m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.32  
15 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 4.25m 4.88m 4.83m 3.53m 5.17m 4.64m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
16 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 5.56m 5.32m 4.79m 3.88m 3.69m 4.41m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
17 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 3.96m 4.10m 4.77m 4.72m 3.34m 4.72m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.42  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.64  
18 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 5.71m 4.81m 4.72m 4.81m 4.01m 4.58m 15' 6" 485
  • 3.88  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.72  
19 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 4.19m 3.49m 4.11m 5.10m 3.90m 3.08m 13' 6" 333
  • 4.07  
  • 4.11  
  • 3.83  
  Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 3.93m 5.71m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587
9 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 4.73m 3.88m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 554
11 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 6.03m 4.07m 4.90m 16' 1" 532
12 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 3.81m 3.71m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
13 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 3.87m 5.08m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 6.24m 4.45m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
16 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 4.60m 4.74m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 503
17 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 4.67m 4.25m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 498
18 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 5.14m 3.63m 4.72m 15' 6" 485
19 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 3.08m 4.48m 4.11m 13' 6" 333
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 5.87m 5.54m 6.32m 5.10m 18' 2.25" 712
2 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 5.17m 5.22m 5.06m 4.75m 17' 1.5" 620
3 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 3.65m 5.21m 6.56m 5.05m 17' 1.25" 617
3 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 6.72m 5.21m 4.64m 6.04m 17' 1.25" 617
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 6.26m 5.13m 3.85m 6.46m 16' 10" 595
6 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 6.23m 5.11m 4.60m 4.45m 16' 9.25" 589
8 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 4.49m 4.99m 5.14m 5.69m 16' 4.5" 557
10 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 4.58m 4.92m 3.44m 3.64m 16' 1.75" 538
15 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 3.62m 4.83m 4.25m 4.88m 15' 10.25" 514
  Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -