February 3- 4, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 4641 3898 4269 3852
2 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 4494 4359 4538 4763
3 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 4325 5060 4714 3676
4 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 4247 5266 4926 4756
5 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 4237 3855 5423 4999
6 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 4149 4854 4066 2945
7 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 3999 3319 3239 4118
8 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 3925 2904 3454 3611
9 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 3914 3444 4696 4070
10 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 3835 3336 3873 4065
11 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 3361 3932 3932 3596
12 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 3241 4148 3111 3046
13 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 3209 3016 3305 3914
14 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 2734 2734 3554 3335
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 4.89 6.98 5.31 889
2 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 6.13 7.29 7.73 782
3 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 8.56 7.31 5.78 775
4 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 7.66 7.36 5.52 759
5 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 6.73 7.39 5.69 749
6 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 7.03 7.40 5.55 745
7 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 6.52 7.40 7.77 745
8 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 8.91 7.42 6.68 739
9 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 9.12 7.47 7.92 723
10 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 8.46 7.55 5.59 697
11 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 9.08 7.56 8.17 694
12 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 8.72 7.58 5.69 687
13 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 7.61 7.61 5.79 678
14 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 9.26 7.65 7.96 665
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 7.40 5.41 745
8 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 7.42 7.94 739
10 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 7.55 5.67 697
11 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 7.56 7.03 694
12 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 7.58 8.04 687
13 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 7.61 7.84 678
14 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 7.65 5.74 665
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 5.66 8.87 7.82 5.80 7.54 6.98 889
2 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 8.75 6.93 7.00 8.39 5.84 7.29 782
3 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 9.36 6.36 8.41 8.85 7.31 7.31 775
4 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 5.23 9.50 6.70 7.29 6.85 7.36 759
5 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 6.80 7.62 7.91 6.73 7.54 7.39 749
7 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 8.59 6.07 9.48 5.70 8.81 7.40 745
9 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 7.32 7.85 7.70 5.23 5.61 7.47 723
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 5.23m 7.47m 7.94m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 764
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.79  
2 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 6.39m 8.04m 5.27m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 718
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
3 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 8.37m 5.97m 7.40m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 695
  • 5.78  
  • 6.49  
  • PASS  
4 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 7.18m 7.43m 6.32m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 617
  • 6.14  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.13  
5 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 6.46m 5.79m 4.69m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 606
  • 6.09  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.99  
5 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 6.58m 4.26m 6.21m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 606
  • 6.08  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.05  
7 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 5.32m 7.08m 4.78m 6.05m 19' 10.25" 597
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
8 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 7.15m 7.27m 6.20m 5.96m 19' 6.75" 578
  • 5.76  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
9 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 5.17m 6.22m 4.11m 5.87m 19' 3.25" 559
  • 5.75  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.29  
10 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 4.76m 4.70m 4.29m 5.80m 19' 0.5" 544
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
11 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 4.88m 4.94m 4.02m 5.74m 18' 10" 531
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 6.65m 4.19m 4.86m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 500
  • 5.59  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.57  
13 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 5.55m 5.50m 6.08m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 439
  • 5.28  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.26  
  Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 12.35m 40' 6.25" 628
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.68  
2 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 10.79m 35' 5" 533
  • 10.69  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.79  
3 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 10.30m 33' 9.5" 504
  • 9.65  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.30  
4 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 10.04m 32' 11.25" 488
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 9.71m 31' 10.25" 468
  • 9.62  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.48  
6 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 9.59m 31' 5.75" 461
  • 9.59  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.35  
7 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 9.00m 29' 6.5" 426
  • 8.88  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.58  
8 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 8.72m 28' 7.5" 409
  • 8.72  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.92  
9 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 8.65m 28' 4.5" 405
  • 7.85  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.38  
10 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 8.31m 27' 3.25" 385
  • 8.31  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.87  
11 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 8.23m 27' 0" 380
  • 8.23  
  • 7.44  
  • 8.14  
12 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 7.63m 25' 0.5" 344
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.55  
13 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 7.16m 23' 6" 317
  • 6.93  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.16  
14 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 7.10m 23' 3.5" 313
  • 7.10  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.99  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 1.89m 2.02m 6' 2.25" 705
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
2 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 1.83m 2.10m 6' 0" 653
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 1.83m 1.99m 6' 0" 653
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
4 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 1.80m 1.73m 5' 10.75" 627
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 1.74m 2.05m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
6 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 1.71m 1.98m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
7 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 1.68m 2.13m 5' 6" 528
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 1.65m 1.37m 5' 5" 504
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
9 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 1.62m 2.11m 5' 3.75" 480
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 1.62m 1.23m 5' 3.75" 480
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 1.59m 1.97m 5' 2.5" 457
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 1.56m 1.44m 5' 1.25" 434
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
13 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 1.53m 1.12m 5' 0.25" 411
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
14 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 1.50m 1.08m 4' 11" 389
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
Men's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 1.71m 1.64m 5' 7.25" 552
7 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 1.68m 1.93m 5' 6" 528
9 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 1.62m 1.28m 5' 3.75" 480
11 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 1.59m 1.45m 5' 2.5" 457
12 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 1.56m 1.93m 5' 1.25" 434
13 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 1.53m 1.15m 5' 0.25" 411
14 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 1.50m 1.71m 4' 11" 389
Men's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 1.89m 1.97m 1.47m 2.17m 6' 2.25" 705
2 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 1.83m 1.43m 1.63m 1.92m 6' 0" 653
2 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 1.83m 1.50m 1.43m 2.29m 6' 0" 653
4 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 1.80m 2.02m 1.26m 2.34m 5' 10.75" 627
5 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 1.74m 1.97m 2.04m 1.24m 5' 8.5" 577
8 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 1.65m 1.50m 2.05m 1.40m 5' 5" 504
9 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 1.62m 1.17m 1.52m 1.68m 5' 3.75" 480
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 8.07 6.27 8.16 10.73 8.58 6.18 6.10 841
2 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 11.33 6.82 8.68 10.80 8.85 7.88 8.59 779
3 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 7.29 10.13 10.13 10.66 8.88 10.84 10.22 772
4 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 7.90 6.91 11.13 9.78 8.97 7.54 7.27 752
5 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 9.27 11.43 10.98 8.91 9.00 11.16 10.53 746
6 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 8.73 11.07 9.90 7.92 9.00 10.89 10.53 746
7 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 8.33 8.15 10.41 11.23 9.05 7.61 7.61 735
8 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 11.39 8.71 7.78 10.38 9.26 6.95 8.80 690
9 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 7.09 7.28 7.65 8.12 9.33 11.95 12.04 675
10 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 8.51 10.21 6.71 9.74 9.45 11.53 10.30 650
11 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 7.86 7.77 10.23 6.73 9.47 10.04 12.22 646
12 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 11.11 9.78 7.88 11.11 9.49 12.06 9.02 642
13 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 9.46 11.01 7.34 11.58 9.65 7.82 7.15 609
14 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 11.58 8.55 11.58 12.66 10.82 11.91 13.53 397
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 12.03 11.94 11.18 9.47 646
12 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 9.21 11.30 11.01 9.49 642
14 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 10.72 8.66 8.23 10.82 397
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 11.21 9.26 7.13 8.52 7.87 7.13 690
9 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 9.15 9.33 8.77 8.87 9.43 6.54 675
13 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 7.92 9.65 7.82 11.10 12.55 8.21 609
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca 10.93 6.58 8.88 8.26 11.55 11.46 772
4 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 11.40 10.95 8.97 11.22 6.28 6.73 752
5 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 7.20 11.43 9.00 10.89 6.84 7.92 746
10 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 6.81 9.17 9.45 7.00 9.45 7.85 650
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 8.58 7.13 6.70 8.76 9.27 841
2 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 8.85 9.74 8.15 7.88 8.23 779
6 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 9.00 9.99 8.37 6.48 9.45 746
7 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 9.05 10.23 10.95 8.24 6.43 735
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 4.12m 4.25m 4.21m 5.36m 5.19m 2.97m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
2 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 3.60m 4.05m 4.37m 4.50m 4.01m 4.78m 13' 3.5" 631
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
3 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 3.65m 3.65m 3.10m 3.61m 3.65m 4.16m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 2.66m 3.65m 4.09m 3.47m 3.43m 3.58m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 3.69m 3.45m 4.21m 3.21m 3.66m 2.86m 11' 3.75" 469
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 4.10m 3.25m 3.90m 3.58m 2.73m 2.70m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.45
  • 3.55
7 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 3.69m 3.15m 4.00m 3.75m 3.84m 2.77m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 3.51m 3.05m 3.87m 2.78m 2.50m 2.87m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
8 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 3.08m 3.05m 2.96m 2.29m 3.20m 3.11m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
10 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 2.74m 2.95m 3.81m 3.36m 3.51m 2.12m 9' 8" 345
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  • 3.15
  • 3.25
  • 3.35
  • 3.45
  • 3.55
10 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 2.15m 2.95m 2.95m 3.22m 2.77m 3.22m 9' 8" 345
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 2.45m 2.95m 3.48m 3.75m 2.07m 3.66m 9' 8" 345
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  • 2.95
  • 3.05
  • 3.15
  • 3.25
  • 3.35
  • 3.45
  • 3.55
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 3.35m 2.83m 4.17m 3.45m 2.93m 3.76m 11' 3.75" 469
7 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 2.99m 3.78m 3.81m 3.15m 3.09m 3.18m 10' 4" 393
8 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 3.26m 3.29m 2.47m 3.05m 2.99m 3.81m 10' 0" 369
8 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 2.81m 2.78m 3.60m 3.05m 3.60m 2.41m 10' 0" 369
10 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 2.95m 3.13m 3.45m 2.95m 3.66m 2.27m 9' 8" 345
10 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 2.51m 3.51m 2.74m 2.95m 2.54m 2.83m 9' 8" 345
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 4.68m 4.29m 3.99m 5.53m 4.25m 3.78m 13' 11.25" 688
2 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 4.46m 4.86m 4.54m 4.70m 4.05m 4.13m 13' 3.5" 631
3 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 3.83m 4.09m 3.18m 2.99m 3.65m 4.09m 11' 11.75" 522
3 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 3.87m 4.09m 2.55m 2.88m 3.65m 3.10m 11' 11.75" 522
6 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 3.38m 3.48m 2.41m 3.87m 3.25m 4.06m 10' 8" 418
10 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 3.69m 2.27m 2.45m 3.66m 2.95m 3.36m 9' 8" 345
  Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 2:27.63 3:12.64 3:36.04 2:06.02 2:25.83 3:00.03 3:19.84 664
2 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 3:00.24 2:07.97 3:41.70 3:20.07 3:38.09 3:00.24 2:42.22 662
3 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 2:15.63 2:19.25 3:04.46 3:20.74 3:04.46 3:00.84 2:12.02 656
4 Matt Lokshin SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.04 2:55.84 3:30.64 2:24.70 2:28.36 3:03.16 2:19.21 634
5 Rowan Smith SO-2 Susquehanna 2:48.18 2:13.07 2:42.64 2:35.24 2:55.57 3:04.81 2:50.03 618
6 Jack Pomykaj SO-2 Nazareth 3:39.98 2:55.61 3:36.28 2:38.98 3:03.01 3:04.85 3:12.25 618
7 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 2:59.78 2:17.16 2:50.52 2:41.25 3:49.83 3:05.34 3:36.85 613
8 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 3:57.72 2:39.11 3:39.00 2:59.70 3:57.72 3:07.18 2:31.62 596
9 Jayvee Dumas SO-2 TCNJ 3:01.96 3:24.47 3:13.21 2:20.69 2:56.33 3:07.58 2:15.06 592
10 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 2:19.58 2:54.00 2:21.49 3:18.85 3:43.71 3:11.20 2:42.52 559
11 Holden Thomas SO-2 Nazareth 2:52.59 3:12.43 2:44.66 2:38.71 4:07.98 3:18.38 2:26.81 495
12 Ethan Roe JR-3 Susquehanna 4:02.67 3:20.90 3:03.00 4:02.67 3:24.88 3:18.91 3:22.89 491
13 Charles Montross FR-1 Susquehanna 3:41.38 4:20.69 3:43.45 3:39.31 3:55.86 3:26.89 3:18.62 425
  Brendan Sheehan SR-4 Ithaca DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -