February 3- 4, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 2396 3424
2 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 2678 3390
3 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 2787 3279
4 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 3407 3126
5 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 2720 2957
6 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 2992 2934
7 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 2602 2860
8 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 3505 2850
9 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 2600 2827
10 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 3642 2802
11 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 2166 2742
12 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 2726 2647
13 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 2238 2633
14 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 2356 2405
15 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 2500 2404
16 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 1884 2326
17 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 2110 2245
18 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 2623 2242
19 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 1624 2138
20 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 2318 2127
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 9.95 6.58 6.22 10.30 8.88 935
2 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 11.76 11.21 11.57 8.29 9.11 887
3 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 8.33 8.70 9.73 10.29 9.35 838
4 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 7.43 8.95 8.67 7.52 9.52 804
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 7.17 9.84 10.99 10.89 9.55 798
6 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 11.94 12.04 6.88 11.37 9.55 798
7 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 11.14 12.39 8.93 11.91 9.60 789
8 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 8.31 10.34 8.79 9.95 9.66 777
9 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 10.46 11.84 8.78 8.09 9.86 738
10 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 9.72 10.71 9.81 10.61 9.91 729
11 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 12.14 9.46 9.16 8.26 9.95 721
12 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 8.19 12.54 7.99 7.69 10.11 692
13 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 11.68 7.89 12.29 12.29 10.24 668
14 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 11.69 8.35 10.85 8.97 10.43 634
15 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 12.94 7.41 10.02 11.58 10.43 634
16 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 7.42 11.56 8.38 8.17 10.60 604
17 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 8.68 11.46 13.28 13.93 10.71 585
18 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 13.93 7.82 13.71 8.79 10.71 585
19 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 9.01 13.29 9.58 10.25 11.26 495
20 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 9.80 15.48 11.73 11.85 12.09 371
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 10.85 10.33 13.15 8.56 13.35 10.43 8.77 634
16 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 9.65 10.39 8.59 9.33 11.24 10.60 13.04 604
19 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 10.81 10.36 14.08 13.52 14.53 11.26 8.67 495
20 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 11.01 12.46 15.12 14.27 9.07 12.09 14.39 371
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 9.91 7.34 729
13 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 10.24 8.61 668
14 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 10.43 10.75 634
17 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 10.71 7.72 585
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 8.88 7.69 9.86 11.74 7.50 738
11 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 11.84 12.04 9.95 10.25 8.36 721
12 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 12.64 12.64 10.11 7.38 11.53 692
18 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 11.89 11.25 10.71 9.75 13.07 585
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 9.52 11.81 12.09 7.62 9.52 804
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 9.55 10.89 6.88 9.84 12.04 798
6 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 9.55 7.64 10.89 8.22 7.93 798
7 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 9.60 10.18 10.28 8.07 11.24 789
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 8.88 935
2 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 9.11 887
3 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 9.35 838
8 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 9.66 777
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 1.62m 1.38m 1.99m 1.15m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 1.59m 1.57m 1.86m 1.61m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 1.59m 1.78m 1.18m 1.65m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
  • 1.65
2 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 1.59m 1.73m 1.75m 1.26m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 1.56m 1.40m 1.09m 1.47m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 1.56m 1.75m 1.79m 1.12m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 1.56m 1.58m 1.75m 1.97m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 1.53m 1.41m 1.36m 1.74m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
9 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 1.50m 1.58m 1.07m 1.38m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 1.50m 1.69m 1.08m 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 1.50m 1.41m 1.34m 1.05m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 1.44m 1.04m 1.40m 1.80m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 1.41m 1.52m 1.07m 1.61m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  • 1.47
  • 1.50
  • 1.53
  • 1.56
  • 1.59
  • 1.62
14 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 1.38m 1.74m 1.63m 1.27m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
14 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 1.38m 1.68m 1.35m 1.67m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
14 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 1.38m 1.52m 1.04m 1.16m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
17 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 1.35m 1.46m 1.40m 1.30m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
17 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 1.35m 1.58m 1.40m 1.22m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
19 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 1.20m 0.88m 1.37m 1.45m 3' 11.25" 312
  • 1.17
    XXO
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.23
    XXX
  AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.41
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 1.50m 1.24m 4' 11" 621
9 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 1.50m 1.91m 4' 11" 621
12 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 1.44m 1.83m 4' 8.75" 555
14 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 1.38m 1.61m 4' 6.25" 491
14 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 1.38m 1.15m 4' 6.25" 491
14 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 1.38m 0.99m 4' 6.25" 491
17 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 1.35m 1.26m 4' 5" 460
17 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 1.35m 1.28m 4' 5" 460
19 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 1.20m 0.90m 3' 11.25" 312
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
2 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724
2 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724
2 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724
5 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
5 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
8 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
9 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 1.50m 4' 11" 621
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 9.75m 13.42m 11.47m 13.19m 12.73m 37' 7.75" 626
  • 10.99  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.13  
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 13.28m 11.35m 11.35m 14.19m 11.69m 37' 3" 618
  • 10.24  
  • 10.35  
  • 11.35  
3 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 9.84m 11.00m 10.58m 11.21m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.58  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.57  
3 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 11.43m 9.10m 10.58m 12.06m 9.20m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.47  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.58  
5 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 9.85m 8.16m 9.38m 8.07m 8.16m 30' 9.25" 489
  • 9.18  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.38  
6 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 7.01m 6.55m 9.23m 6.83m 7.94m 30' 3.5" 479
  • 9.05  
  • 9.23  
  • 8.71  
7 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 10.31m 10.12m 9.12m 9.94m 7.11m 29' 11.25" 472
  • 8.65  
  • 8.32  
  • 9.12  
8 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 7.59m 11.04m 8.83m 8.04m 7.86m 28' 11.75" 453
  • 8.83  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.68  
9 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 8.51m 7.81m 8.68m 8.59m 7.20m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 8.40  
  • 7.45  
  • 8.68  
9 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 8.42m 6.86m 8.68m 7.99m 6.94m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 7.99  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.23  
11 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 10.31m 7.67m 8.52m 8.43m 7.07m 27' 11.5" 433
  • 8.52  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.71  
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 10.52m 6.53m 8.48m 6.61m 6.95m 27' 10" 430
  • 8.36  
  • 8.48  
  • 7.64  
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 7.06m 8.48m 8.40m 7.64m 6.97m 27' 6.75" 425
  • 7.97  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.02  
14 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 10.15m 8.99m 8.25m 9.32m 10.31m 27' 1" 416
  • 7.98  
  • 8.25  
  • 7.74  
15 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 7.93m 7.85m 8.01m 7.13m 9.45m 26' 3.5" 400
  • 8.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 7.03m 7.91m 7.99m 7.03m 7.27m 26' 2.75" 399
  • 7.64  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.63  
17 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 10.26m 9.55m 7.89m 7.26m 6.71m 25' 10.75" 392
  • 7.32  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
18 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 6.60m 6.00m 7.50m 9.68m 9.68m 24' 7.25" 367
  • 7.35  
  • 7.50  
  • 6.91  
19 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 9.10m 5.82m 7.28m 9.32m 5.10m 23' 10.75" 353
  • 6.91  
  • 7.28  
  • 6.83  
20 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 7.14m 4.48m 5.67m 5.73m 3.97m 18' 7.25" 250
  • 4.95  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.67  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 6.75m 9.38m 9.10m 11.16m 11.91m 30' 9.25" 489
6 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 10.15m 9.23m 10.80m 6.65m 8.86m 30' 3.5" 479
8 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 11.48m 8.83m 6.89m 10.77m 11.48m 28' 11.75" 453
9 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 10.42m 8.68m 7.73m 6.60m 6.77m 28' 5.75" 443
11 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 8.43m 8.52m 9.88m 6.13m 9.46m 27' 11.5" 433
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 8.06m 8.48m 6.28m 10.26m 10.77m 27' 10" 430
14 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 6.52m 8.25m 10.40m 10.40m 9.65m 27' 1" 416
16 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 10.39m 7.99m 8.71m 10.31m 5.67m 26' 2.75" 399
19 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 7.50m 7.28m 5.24m 7.35m 7.35m 23' 10.75" 353
20 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 6.07m 5.67m 4.65m 4.76m 7.03m 18' 7.25" 250
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 10.67m 11.47m 8.95m 11.36m 11.36m 9.98m 9.18m 37' 7.75" 626
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 13.17m 11.35m 7.94m 10.10m 10.67m 10.56m 10.78m 37' 3" 618
3 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 13.01m 10.58m 11.11m 8.04m 11.21m 13.23m 8.68m 34' 8.5" 567
3 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 9.10m 10.58m 8.25m 10.47m 13.65m 9.42m 8.68m 34' 8.5" 567
7 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 11.40m 9.12m 9.21m 9.67m 9.76m 6.75m 10.12m 29' 11.25" 472
9 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 8.51m 8.68m 6.68m 6.60m 11.28m 7.46m 10.59m 28' 5.75" 443
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 9.16m 8.40m 7.98m 7.31m 8.65m 6.55m 7.64m 27' 6.75" 425
15 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 7.53m 8.01m 6.49m 7.85m 5.69m 7.77m 7.93m 26' 3.5" 400
17 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 6.79m 7.89m 7.73m 9.31m 7.18m 6.55m 6.23m 25' 10.75" 392
18 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 5.32m 7.50m 8.40m 7.50m 7.35m 6.83m 7.35m 24' 7.25" 367
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 5.43m 6.26m 4.99m 5.54m 5.98m 18' 2.25" 712
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
2 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 4.85m 6.63m 5.48m 5.22m 5.53m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 5.22  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
3 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 4.79m 5.37m 6.30m 5.21m 5.63m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
3 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 5.00m 6.15m 5.84m 5.21m 5.73m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 5.03  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 4.05m 4.41m 4.67m 5.13m 3.85m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.13  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.09  
6 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 6.39m 4.24m 6.44m 5.11m 5.21m 16' 9.25" 589
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.90  
7 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 5.10m 4.44m 5.25m 5.10m 5.05m 16' 8.75" 587
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
8 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 4.89m 3.59m 4.94m 4.99m 4.54m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 4.91  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 3.59m 3.74m 5.13m 4.98m 5.43m 16' 4.25" 554
  • 4.83  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.82  
10 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 5.02m 5.76m 5.36m 4.92m 3.49m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.81  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.91  
11 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 4.31m 6.27m 5.54m 4.90m 5.05m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.52  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.67  
12 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 5.03m 4.34m 4.00m 4.88m 3.71m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.61  
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 4.60m 6.24m 6.05m 4.84m 4.94m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.78  
13 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 5.52m 3.58m 5.37m 4.84m 4.02m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.32  
15 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 5.70m 6.13m 3.43m 4.83m 3.38m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
16 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 6.04m 4.84m 3.50m 4.79m 5.56m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
17 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 4.53m 5.53m 3.67m 4.77m 6.06m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.42  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.64  
18 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 3.35m 6.04m 5.66m 4.72m 3.30m 15' 6" 485
  • 3.88  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.72  
19 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 3.33m 4.11m 4.19m 4.11m 4.36m 13' 6" 333
  • 4.07  
  • 4.11  
  • 3.83  
  Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 5.56m 5.10m 3.88m 5.81m 3.88m 16' 8.75" 587
9 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 5.43m 4.98m 6.37m 5.33m 3.49m 16' 4.25" 554
11 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 4.66m 4.90m 4.26m 4.90m 6.08m 16' 1" 532
12 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 5.22m 4.88m 5.71m 5.27m 4.73m 16' 0.25" 527
13 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 6.29m 4.84m 5.57m 3.68m 6.29m 15' 10.5" 516
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 4.16m 4.84m 3.82m 5.90m 6.00m 15' 10.5" 516
16 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 4.31m 4.79m 4.55m 4.93m 6.13m 15' 8.75" 503
17 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 4.96m 4.77m 4.67m 4.67m 4.96m 15' 7.75" 498
18 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 4.01m 4.72m 5.85m 5.76m 5.99m 15' 6" 485
19 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 3.49m 4.11m 3.45m 4.81m 2.92m 13' 6" 333
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 6.48m 6.65m 5.54m 4.16m 18' 2.25" 712
2 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 4.49m 4.23m 5.22m 4.75m 17' 1.5" 620
3 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 5.31m 6.10m 5.21m 5.42m 17' 1.25" 617
3 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 5.89m 4.12m 5.21m 6.15m 17' 1.25" 617
5 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 5.85m 5.23m 5.13m 5.39m 16' 10" 595
6 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 6.54m 5.01m 5.11m 6.44m 16' 9.25" 589
8 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 4.89m 5.69m 4.99m 5.44m 16' 4.5" 557
10 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 5.41m 3.44m 4.92m 4.62m 16' 1.75" 538
15 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 4.44m 5.65m 4.83m 5.51m 15' 10.25" 514
  Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 2:12.93 2:28.82 2:24.48 764
2 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 3:04.19 2:46.79 2:25.03 756
3 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 2:39.92 1:57.67 2:30.86 682
4 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 2:55.02 1:55.14 2:33.52 649
5 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 2:56.21 2:29.47 2:37.33 604
6 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 1:53.40 2:01.28 2:37.50 602
7 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:55.31 3:11.10 2:37.93 597
8 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 3:06.31 2:59.95 2:39.24 582
9 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 2:20.16 2:01.05 2:39.27 581
10 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 2:37.84 2:06.93 2:42.72 542
11 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 3:00.19 2:15.56 2:45.31 513
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 3:05.72 3:22.45 2:47.31 492
13 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 2:52.00 2:24.20 2:53.73 426
14 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 3:29.35 2:27.78 2:55.92 404
15 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 2:17.37 3:10.89 2:58.40 380
16 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 2:49.01 2:27.21 3:01.73 349
17 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 2:13.85 3:50.52 3:05.90 312
18 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 3:21.34 3:55.20 3:08.16 293
19 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 3:45.06 3:37.88 3:59.42 17
  Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 2:33.52 649
5 Madeleine Wright FR-1 Ithaca 2:37.33 604
6 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 2:37.50 602
9 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 2:39.27 581
14 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 2:55.92 404
15 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 2:58.40 380
16 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 3:01.73 349
17 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 3:05.90 312
18 Paula-Marie Brown SO-2 Cornell 3:08.16 293
19 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 3:59.42 17
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 2:24.48 1:52.70 2:08.59 2:05.70 2:33.15 1:57.03 2:01.37 764
2 Elaina Styer FR-1 Cornell 2:25.03 2:33.74 2:11.98 1:57.48 1:51.68 2:39.54 2:54.04 756
3 Rachel Bonnet SR-4 Cornell 2:30.86 2:47.46 2:00.69 3:07.07 2:27.85 2:15.78 3:04.05 682
7 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:37.93 2:42.67 2:23.72 2:33.20 3:14.26 3:15.84 2:03.19 597
8 Maddie Packer JR-3 Cornell 2:39.24 2:53.58 2:12.17 3:15.87 2:20.14 1:54.66 3:09.50 582
10 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 2:42.72 2:36.22 2:06.93 2:41.10 2:41.10 2:54.11 3:28.29 542
11 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 2:45.31 2:48.62 2:08.95 2:28.78 2:55.23 2:27.13 2:27.13 513
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 2:47.31 2:00.47 3:30.81 3:07.39 2:37.28 3:19.10 2:05.49 492
13 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 2:53.73 2:17.25 3:33.69 3:37.17 2:34.62 2:36.36 3:31.95 426
  Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -