February 3- 4, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Luke Foster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.07m 7.95m 6.67m 6.74m 5.39m 8.76m 8.29m 22' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
2 Abraham Ailemen SO-2 Cornell 5.83m 6.55m 5.36m 6.62m 8.14m 6.36m 6.29m 21' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 5.17  
  • PASS  
  • 6.62  
3 Josh Green JR-3 Cornell 8.13m 5.51m 5.58m 6.56m 4.59m 7.74m 6.69m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.38  
  • 5.41  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.56  
4 Amarian Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 6.71m 6.64m 7.42m 6.45m 6.26m 7.48m 5.16m 21' 2"
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
5 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 8.31m 4.89m 7.60m 6.44m 8.24m 6.25m 7.02m 21' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.22  
6 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 4.57m 7.65m 4.69m 6.43m 4.82m 6.30m 7.65m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.33  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
7 Aidan Steele FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.44m 5.61m 6.70m 6.38m 4.98m 5.49m 4.59m 20' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jamil Manu SO-2 Springfield 5.39m 5.07m 7.93m 6.34m 5.77m 4.63m 5.64m 20' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
9 Kyle Muirhead SR-4 Scranton 7.33m 4.61m 5.18m 6.32m 6.32m 4.55m 5.50m 20' 9"
  • 6.21  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
10 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 7.04m 6.98m 8.18m 6.29m 6.54m 7.93m 7.93m 20' 7.75"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.29  
11 Patrick Dahm FR-1 Springfield 7.47m 7.03m 6.22m 6.28m 7.03m 7.79m 5.97m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
12 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 6.27m 7.52m 4.70m 6.27m 6.21m 6.21m 5.64m 20' 7"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.27  
13 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 6.08m 6.14m 6.33m 6.27m 6.83m 7.90m 7.77m 20' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.27  
14 Patrick Brewer SR-4 Cornell 6.80m 7.11m 5.12m 6.24m 7.24m 5.24m 5.80m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.22  
15 Keith Green SR-4 Susquehanna 6.17m 5.92m 6.54m 6.17m 5.86m 5.06m 4.57m 20' 3"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
16 Gabe Wilson SO-2 Nazareth 4.68m 5.17m 5.54m 6.16m 5.73m 6.10m 5.79m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
17 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 5.90m 5.84m 7.87m 6.15m 7.87m 5.35m 5.29m 20' 2.25"
  • 5.99  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.03  
18 Ryan Antwi FR-1 Cornell 6.61m 6.00m 6.79m 6.12m 7.77m 5.88m 5.57m 20' 1"
  • 6.12  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.88  
19 John Tanis JR-3 Misericordia 5.18m 7.86m 5.30m 6.09m 4.26m 5.48m 5.54m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • 3.66  
  • 5.86  
20 Jackson Mabry SR-4 Susquehanna 4.86m 6.00m 4.50m 6.00m 5.58m 5.64m 5.82m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
21 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 5.44m 6.58m 7.12m 5.98m 5.68m 5.44m 5.26m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.88  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.98  
22 Justin Manning JR-3 Springfield 5.38m 5.38m 7.09m 5.91m 6.68m 4.85m 5.44m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.62  
23 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 4.31m 4.96m 5.50m 5.91m 5.91m 6.21m 7.21m 19' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.91  
24 Collins Elumogo FR-1 Cornell 5.72m 4.61m 5.14m 5.84m 4.50m 5.61m 5.49m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.74  
25 Kyle Reid JR-3 Nazareth 7.23m 7.40m 6.36m 5.78m 7.46m 4.16m 4.34m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.47  
26 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 5.26m 6.76m 6.99m 5.78m 5.90m 7.46m 6.47m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.59  
27 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 4.07m 5.90m 4.93m 5.73m 4.87m 5.04m 6.19m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
28 Maxiel Torres SO-2 Springfield 6.29m 6.18m 6.63m 5.67m 6.07m 6.41m 6.97m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.67  
29 Kevin Andreski SO-2 Cortland St. 5.89m 6.06m 4.41m 5.66m 4.64m 6.57m 6.85m 18' 7"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.25  
30 Ryan DeShane SO-2 Nazareth 5.45m 4.68m 4.74m 5.51m 4.41m 7.05m 4.02m 18' 1"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.38  
31 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 5.50m 4.91m 4.01m 5.34m 3.90m 5.66m 5.66m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.34  
32 Jason Marchincin SO-2 Nazareth 4.52m 5.64m 3.88m 5.32m 6.81m 6.81m 3.88m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.30  
33 Sam Mgendi FR-1 Springfield 5.78m 3.87m 5.53m 5.03m 5.78m 4.93m 4.12m 16' 6"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.94  
  Matthieu Brunelle SR-4 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Keith Green SR-4 Susquehanna 5.49m 6.66m 6.42m 7.96m 6.17m 6.17m 5.18m 20' 3"
25 Kyle Reid JR-3 Nazareth 5.38m 4.45m 4.80m 5.32m 6.70m 5.78m 4.62m 18' 11.75"
26 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 7.23m 6.24m 5.14m 4.86m 5.14m 5.78m 7.17m 18' 11.75"
27 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 4.70m 7.28m 6.70m 6.76m 6.30m 5.73m 5.90m 18' 9.75"
28 Maxiel Torres SO-2 Springfield 4.14m 5.95m 4.14m 6.58m 4.65m 5.67m 3.97m 18' 7.25"
29 Kevin Andreski SO-2 Cortland St. 5.15m 4.98m 6.68m 5.83m 6.96m 5.66m 5.43m 18' 7"
30 Ryan DeShane SO-2 Nazareth 5.23m 5.84m 4.19m 6.34m 5.51m 5.51m 6.45m 18' 1"
31 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 4.97m 4.59m 5.07m 6.03m 6.78m 5.34m 4.27m 17' 6.25"
32 Jason Marchincin SO-2 Nazareth 5.64m 3.83m 5.43m 5.96m 5.96m 5.32m 5.48m 17' 5.5"
33 Sam Mgendi FR-1 Springfield 4.02m 5.73m 6.39m 4.23m 6.19m 5.03m 4.58m 16' 6"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 6.43m 7.65m 6.43m 7.91m 5.08m 8.04m 21' 1.25"
10 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 6.86m 7.30m 6.29m 8.18m 4.53m 5.91m 20' 7.75"
11 Patrick Dahm FR-1 Springfield 5.97m 7.66m 6.28m 6.28m 8.04m 7.41m 20' 7.25"
13 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 7.02m 5.58m 6.27m 4.83m 6.14m 6.46m 20' 7"
14 Patrick Brewer SR-4 Cornell 7.92m 7.18m 6.24m 7.49m 7.43m 6.99m 20' 5.75"
16 Gabe Wilson SO-2 Nazareth 7.21m 5.73m 6.16m 4.37m 7.45m 5.05m 20' 2.5"
17 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 5.78m 6.09m 6.15m 4.31m 4.31m 8.00m 20' 2.25"
20 Jackson Mabry SR-4 Susquehanna 4.56m 6.78m 6.00m 7.80m 6.24m 4.44m 19' 8.25"
21 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 5.02m 5.86m 5.98m 4.54m 6.82m 6.94m 19' 7.5"
22 Justin Manning JR-3 Springfield 4.91m 7.09m 5.91m 6.91m 7.68m 5.85m 19' 4.75"
23 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 5.85m 5.56m 5.91m 4.67m 6.26m 7.21m 19' 4.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Luke Foster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.40m 6.61m 5.59m 6.74m 22' 1.5"
2 Abraham Ailemen SO-2 Cornell 4.83m 5.69m 4.90m 6.62m 21' 8.75"
3 Josh Green JR-3 Cornell 4.99m 6.95m 7.28m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
4 Amarian Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 5.48m 5.35m 6.71m 6.45m 21' 2"
5 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 4.89m 5.60m 6.31m 6.44m 21' 1.5"
7 Aidan Steele FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.25m 7.27m 8.17m 6.38m 20' 11.25"
8 Jamil Manu SO-2 Springfield 5.96m 6.15m 4.69m 6.34m 20' 9.75"
9 Kyle Muirhead SR-4 Scranton 7.46m 7.27m 5.25m 6.32m 20' 9"
12 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 5.08m 7.59m 6.46m 6.27m 20' 7"
18 Ryan Antwi FR-1 Cornell 7.89m 4.35m 7.34m 6.12m 20' 1"
19 John Tanis JR-3 Misericordia 6.88m 4.57m 5.18m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
24 Collins Elumogo FR-1 Cornell 4.26m 7.59m 6.89m 5.84m 19' 2"
  Matthieu Brunelle SR-4 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM