February 3- 4, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Augustine Haquet JR-3 Cornell 2:12.18 2:16.15 2:37.30 2:21.44 1:36.50 2:49.19 1:56.32
2 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 2:14.00 2:26.06 1:59.26 2:40.80 1:55.24 1:55.24 1:56.58
3 Katja Jackson SO-2 Cornell 2:16.45 2:16.45 1:49.16 1:53.26 1:46.44 1:49.16 2:21.91
4 Mairead Clas SO-2 Cornell 2:22.12 2:47.71 2:53.39 1:39.49 3:04.76 2:42.02 2:59.08
5 Margaux Rawson JR-3 Cornell 2:23.27 2:21.84 2:50.50 1:48.89 1:53.19 1:48.89 2:13.25
6 Kristin Gallagher SR-4 Misericordia 2:25.69 1:59.47 2:21.32 2:16.95 2:50.46 2:24.24 2:54.83
7 Joy Petersen SO-2 Ithaca 2:26.12 2:33.43 2:10.05 2:45.12 2:07.13 1:52.52 2:04.21
8 Emily Johnson JR-3 Ithaca 2:26.71 2:22.31 1:51.50 2:42.85 2:58.99 2:34.05 2:19.38
9 Michaela Tsapatsaris SO-2 Cornell 2:26.89 3:08.02 2:13.67 2:35.71 2:43.05 1:45.76 2:44.52
10 Alaina McGonigle JR-3 Cornell 2:27.26 3:09.97 2:19.90 2:22.85 1:53.39 3:11.44 2:55.24
11 Victoria Urbaez FR-1 Susquehanna 2:27.49 3:08.79 2:20.12 2:58.47 2:33.39 2:14.22 2:49.62
12 Ella Impaglia SO-2 Nazareth 2:28.18 2:40.04 2:23.74 2:22.26 2:41.52 2:01.51 2:50.41
13 Eva Woodworth SO-2 Oneonta 2:28.82 1:47.15 3:01.56 3:00.08 2:10.97 1:48.64 1:45.67
14 Olivia O'Donnell JR-3 Oneonta 2:30.09 2:21.09 2:31.59 3:09.12 2:34.60 2:33.10 2:49.61
15 Mary Bryant FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:30.59 3:12.76 2:23.06 1:58.97 2:35.11 2:54.69 2:18.55
16 Kennedy Rose FR-1 Nazareth 2:31.25 2:20.67 2:41.84 3:03.02 1:51.93 2:47.89 2:52.43
17 Olivia Tullman SR-4 Scranton 2:31.29 2:19.19 2:46.42 1:51.96 3:00.04 2:22.22 3:06.09
18 Anne Barney FR-1 Cortland St. 2:31.47 2:37.53 3:06.31 3:16.92 2:46.62 1:46.03 2:17.84
19 Liza Levin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:32.20 2:33.73 2:18.51 2:16.98 2:07.85 2:33.73 2:39.81
20 Leah Castle SO-2 Springfield 2:34.32 2:38.95 2:12.72 3:14.45 2:57.47 2:32.78 2:46.67
21 Evie Eastman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:34.71 2:06.87 3:10.30 2:31.62 3:04.11 2:08.41 2:25.43
22 Kristin Ieva SO-2 Cortland St. 2:35.08 3:07.65 2:08.72 1:50.11 2:36.63 3:04.55 2:22.68
23 Madison Fleschut FR-1 Misericordia 2:35.24 2:29.03 3:21.82 2:27.48 2:35.24 3:17.16 2:30.59
24 Taylor Gibson SR-4 Springfield 2:35.48 2:54.14 2:51.03 2:01.28 2:09.05 2:01.28 1:53.50
25 Carlina Davis JR-3 Misericordia 2:37.49 3:01.12 2:04.42 2:04.42 1:50.25 2:53.24 3:15.29
26 Anika Parnell SR-4 Cortland St. 2:39.31 2:28.16 2:39.31 2:20.20 2:02.67 2:10.64 2:40.91
27 Emma Anderson FR-1 Ithaca 2:39.63 2:25.27 2:47.62 2:52.40 2:42.83 2:17.29 2:31.65
28 Anna Conklin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:39.76 2:54.14 2:12.60 2:39.76 2:52.54 2:34.97 2:31.78
29 Sophia Pasquariello JR-3 Susquehanna 2:40.05 2:38.45 2:08.04 3:02.46 2:24.05 3:04.06 2:38.45
30 Kennedy Doran FR-1 Nazareth 2:40.54 2:00.41 3:07.84 2:34.12 1:57.20 2:10.04 2:30.91
31 Keyla Mendoza FR-1 Oneonta 2:41.56 3:05.80 3:23.57 3:07.41 3:21.95 2:20.56 3:00.95
32 Gabby Howe FR-1 Susquehanna 2:42.27 2:43.90 2:09.82 3:00.12 2:45.52 1:53.59 2:24.42
33 Emma Wendt FR-1 Nazareth 2:42.56 2:05.18 3:18.33 3:05.32 2:05.18 3:05.32 2:18.18
34 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 2:43.09 3:02.66 2:15.37 2:25.15 2:18.63 3:22.24 2:18.63
35 Maria Kelly SO-2 Misericordia 2:44.38 2:27.95 3:12.33 2:59.18 3:20.55 2:54.25 3:12.33
36 Olivia Komacek FR-1 Oneonta 2:44.58 3:15.85 1:58.50 3:07.63 3:02.69 3:14.21 2:44.58
37 Amelia Konstanty FR-1 Cortland St. 2:44.92 2:08.64 2:10.29 3:29.45 2:26.78 2:21.84 2:58.12
38 Kathleen Till SR-4 Scranton 2:45.29 2:20.50 3:10.09 1:59.01 3:03.48 2:12.24 1:59.01
39 Autumn Valdes FR-1 Ithaca 2:45.95 2:07.79 3:27.44 2:39.32 2:55.91 3:35.74 2:59.23
40 Grace Farrer SR-4 Susquehanna 2:46.65 3:03.32 2:26.66 2:49.99 3:06.65 2:23.32 3:28.32
41 Allison Ritchie SR-4 Springfield 2:47.31 2:15.53 3:04.05 2:33.93 2:20.54 2:10.51 2:35.60
42 Isabella Genao SO-2 Scranton 2:48.16 2:59.94 3:35.25 3:15.07 3:03.30 2:14.53 3:26.84
43 EmmaLia Ciccarello FR-1 Susquehanna 2:48.65 2:48.65 2:28.42 2:57.09 2:19.98 2:57.09 3:25.76
44 Natalie Deso FR-1 Oneonta 2:49.24 2:13.70 2:30.63 3:14.63 2:56.01 3:40.02 2:01.86
45 Katherine Harren SO-2 Scranton 2:52.87 2:42.50 3:01.52 2:26.94 3:23.99 3:39.55 2:28.67
46 Carmen Moore FR-1 Susquehanna 2:55.13 2:55.13 3:23.15 3:16.15 2:09.60 3:37.17 2:04.35
47 Mackinna Campbell FR-1 Ithaca 3:06.67 3:55.21 3:55.21 3:27.21 4:02.68 3:51.47 3:21.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Kennedy Doran FR-1 Nazareth 2:40.54 1:53.99 2:05.23
31 Keyla Mendoza FR-1 Oneonta 2:41.56 2:09.25 2:51.26
33 Emma Wendt FR-1 Nazareth 2:42.56 3:21.58 1:57.05
35 Maria Kelly SO-2 Misericordia 2:44.38 3:12.33 3:33.70
36 Olivia Komacek FR-1 Oneonta 2:44.58 2:06.73 3:02.69
37 Amelia Konstanty FR-1 Cortland St. 2:44.92 3:01.42 2:49.87
40 Grace Farrer SR-4 Susquehanna 2:46.65 3:24.98 2:33.32
42 Isabella Genao SO-2 Scranton 2:48.16 3:15.07 2:53.21
43 EmmaLia Ciccarello FR-1 Susquehanna 2:48.65 2:30.10 2:45.28
44 Natalie Deso FR-1 Oneonta 2:49.24 3:34.94 2:54.32
46 Carmen Moore FR-1 Susquehanna 2:55.13 2:30.62 3:21.40
47 Mackinna Campbell FR-1 Ithaca 3:06.67 2:21.87 2:57.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Eva Woodworth SO-2 Oneonta 2:28.82
21 Evie Eastman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:34.71
22 Kristin Ieva SO-2 Cortland St. 2:35.08
24 Taylor Gibson SR-4 Springfield 2:35.48
27 Emma Anderson FR-1 Ithaca 2:39.63
28 Anna Conklin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:39.76
29 Sophia Pasquariello JR-3 Susquehanna 2:40.05
32 Gabby Howe FR-1 Susquehanna 2:42.27
38 Kathleen Till SR-4 Scranton 2:45.29
39 Autumn Valdes FR-1 Ithaca 2:45.95
41 Allison Ritchie SR-4 Springfield 2:47.31
45 Katherine Harren SO-2 Scranton 2:52.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ella Impaglia SO-2 Nazareth 3:11.16 2:28.18 2:11.88 1:55.58 2:07.44
14 Olivia O'Donnell JR-3 Oneonta 2:54.11 2:30.09 2:33.10 2:40.60 3:00.11
15 Mary Bryant FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:27.58 2:30.59 2:15.54 2:32.10 1:52.95
16 Kennedy Rose FR-1 Nazareth 2:07.05 2:31.25 1:50.42 2:46.38 2:19.15
18 Anne Barney FR-1 Cortland St. 2:04.21 2:31.47 2:58.74 2:05.72 1:53.61
19 Liza Levin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:10.90 2:32.20 2:16.98 1:48.07 2:47.42
20 Leah Castle SO-2 Springfield 1:58.83 2:34.32 2:18.89 2:51.30 1:57.29
23 Madison Fleschut FR-1 Misericordia 3:15.61 2:35.24 3:14.05 1:59.54 3:17.16
25 Carlina Davis JR-3 Misericordia 2:35.92 2:37.49 1:58.12 2:39.07 3:20.02
26 Anika Parnell SR-4 Cortland St. 3:20.73 2:39.31 2:55.25 1:57.89 3:06.40
34 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 2:30.05 2:43.09 3:10.82 2:23.52 3:15.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Augustine Haquet JR-3 Cornell 2:12.18
2 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 2:14.00
3 Katja Jackson SO-2 Cornell 2:16.45
4 Mairead Clas SO-2 Cornell 2:22.12
5 Margaux Rawson JR-3 Cornell 2:23.27
6 Kristin Gallagher SR-4 Misericordia 2:25.69
7 Joy Petersen SO-2 Ithaca 2:26.12
8 Emily Johnson JR-3 Ithaca 2:26.71
9 Michaela Tsapatsaris SO-2 Cornell 2:26.89
10 Alaina McGonigle JR-3 Cornell 2:27.26
11 Victoria Urbaez FR-1 Susquehanna 2:27.49
17 Olivia Tullman SR-4 Scranton 2:31.29