February 3- 4, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 42.95 58.03 1:10.80 47.59 47.59 1:08.48 1:10.80
2 Justine Hounsell SO-2 Cornell 1:09.92 58.26 57.68 1:15.74 52.44 47.78 1:03.51
3 Riley Ebersole FR-1 Cornell 1:15.69 1:00.07 1:16.29 1:12.69 1:06.08 1:09.08 56.47
4 Zoe Rodi SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:16.28 1:00.54 58.12 1:14.47 1:02.97 1:02.36 1:10.23
5 Nyia Cummings SR-4 Cornell 1:13.24 1:01.03 42.73 45.78 1:07.75 1:18.12 1:14.46
6 Avery Hebert SR-4 Cortland St. 47.72 1:01.18 44.67 52.62 51.40 1:03.02 1:12.20
7 Yasmine Peralta SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.03 1:01.79 53.76 1:09.83 48.20 1:12.30 46.96
8 Maris Seabury SR-4 Cortland St. 45.46 1:02.27 1:09.75 1:14.73 1:18.46 43.59 1:11.61
9 Jordanne Nichols FR-1 Cornell 1:16.62 1:02.29 46.72 56.07 46.10 1:20.36 1:04.79
10 Lucea Wright SO-2 Cornell 1:14.76 1:02.82 50.89 1:00.31 1:10.99 52.14 1:19.79
11 Lyla Powers FR-1 Ithaca 1:18.20 1:03.06 51.08 1:13.15 1:05.59 1:04.33 1:10.63
12 Izzie Bosko FR-1 Cortland St. 54.43 1:03.29 1:02.03 1:09.62 1:16.58 1:05.19 1:06.46
13 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:09.74 1:03.40 59.60 1:05.94 1:14.18 55.80 1:17.99
14 Matty Lucey FR-1 Cortland St. 1:09.15 1:03.44 59.00 1:07.88 1:16.77 1:16.13 1:12.33
15 Julia Ryba FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.11 1:03.47 1:04.11 1:14.26 1:08.55 1:14.90 59.03
16 Giana Haubrich JR-3 Ithaca 46.39 1:03.54 1:20.06 1:02.27 48.29 47.66 1:04.81
17 Tasia Miniotis SO-2 Scranton 49.07 1:03.72 50.98 49.07 57.35 1:05.00 49.71
18 Abby Hardy FR-1 Cortland St. 56.24 1:03.91 1:09.67 1:05.19 56.88 1:05.19 1:19.89
19 Ashley Newman SO-2 Susquehanna 1:18.21 1:04.10 59.62 52.57 1:02.18 55.13 59.62
20 Olivia Miller SO-2 Scranton 48.85 1:04.27 1:08.77 1:20.98 55.92 1:06.20 1:00.42
21 Shiana Susa SO-2 Nazareth 1:19.31 1:04.48 58.68 1:14.80 1:23.83 1:12.22 1:21.89
22 Ava Baker FR-1 Nazareth 1:01.35 1:04.58 45.86 1:23.31 55.54 52.96 1:05.88
23 Casey Allen JR-3 Misericordia 47.85 1:04.65 1:17.58 1:00.13 57.54 52.37 47.20
24 Mackenzie DiDonato SO-2 Springfield 1:00.54 1:05.09 1:00.54 1:20.72 52.08 1:23.97 1:09.00
25 Kaden LeChase FR-1 Ithaca 1:16.83 1:05.11 52.74 57.30 46.23 57.95 1:10.32
26 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 1:13.25 1:05.40 1:03.44 45.78 49.05 52.32 50.36
27 Maeve D'Darcy JR-3 Springfield 1:16.51 1:05.95 1:13.21 58.70 48.15 1:13.87 1:16.51
28 Tessa Stanley SO-2 Ithaca 47.54 1:06.02 1:12.63 1:06.02 56.78 1:23.19 1:00.74
29 Faith Nelson JR-3 Cortland St. 51.65 1:06.21 1:08.86 1:15.48 46.35 1:18.79 1:13.50
30 Alexandra Roueche FR-1 Scranton 1:15.15 1:06.50 1:07.83 49.21 1:13.15 1:06.50 1:19.14
31 Jordan Wagner FR-1 Nazareth 1:11.69 1:07.00 54.94 49.58 1:09.68 56.95 1:18.39
32 Abigail Conti FR-1 Misericordia 1:16.56 1:07.15 1:02.45 49.02 1:15.21 1:17.23 1:09.17
33 Jordan Badman SO-2 Scranton 1:03.16 1:10.17 56.14 1:18.59 1:23.51 1:05.96 56.14
34 Alyssa Malasky JR-3 Scranton 1:16.78 1:10.44 1:03.40 1:31.58 1:04.10 1:17.49 1:14.67
35 Claudia Huber FR-1 Scranton 1:08.75 1:10.87 1:18.67 1:00.24 1:25.05 58.83 1:03.08
36 Sarah Cookson FR-1 Ithaca 59.80 1:11.19 1:08.35 1:24.72 1:07.63 1:21.16 1:13.33
37 Madison Mulas SO-2 Springfield 51.25 1:12.18 1:13.63 1:15.79 1:16.51 1:12.91 1:21.57
38 Ysahni Mayshack FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:10.88 1:13.07 1:23.30 1:05.04 52.61 1:21.84 1:26.96
39 Sophia Centamore FR-1 Scranton 1:14.41 1:13.67 1:07.78 1:24.72 58.20 1:13.67 1:26.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Alyssa Malasky JR-3 Scranton 1:10.44
35 Claudia Huber FR-1 Scranton 1:10.87
38 Ysahni Mayshack FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:13.07
39 Sophia Centamore FR-1 Scranton 1:13.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kaden LeChase FR-1 Ithaca 45.58 1:05.11 1:15.53 1:15.53
31 Jordan Wagner FR-1 Nazareth 56.95 1:07.00 1:17.05 58.96
32 Abigail Conti FR-1 Misericordia 1:07.15 1:07.15 1:24.61 1:17.23
33 Jordan Badman SO-2 Scranton 1:01.75 1:10.17 1:19.30 50.53
37 Madison Mulas SO-2 Springfield 51.25 1:12.18 1:09.30 1:33.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tasia Miniotis SO-2 Scranton 1:22.84 45.88 1:06.27 1:03.72
24 Mackenzie DiDonato SO-2 Springfield 1:22.67 1:21.37 1:12.90 1:05.09
27 Maeve D'Darcy JR-3 Springfield 1:13.21 1:25.74 54.08 1:05.95
30 Alexandra Roueche FR-1 Scranton 1:19.14 1:21.13 1:09.16 1:06.50
36 Sarah Cookson FR-1 Ithaca 1:19.02 53.40 1:11.91 1:11.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Matty Lucey FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.44 1:18.04 50.76 59.00 1:06.62
18 Abby Hardy FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.91 1:20.53 1:05.19 54.97 1:14.78
22 Ava Baker FR-1 Nazareth 1:04.58 51.67 1:08.46 55.54 1:02.00
28 Tessa Stanley SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.02 1:22.53 1:04.70 48.20 47.54
29 Faith Nelson JR-3 Cortland St. 1:06.21 1:09.52 1:01.58 56.94 1:10.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Izzie Bosko FR-1 Cortland St. 56.97 1:03.29 44.94 48.74 1:12.15 50.64
13 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:05.94 1:03.40 48.82 1:06.57 1:02.77 1:17.99
15 Julia Ryba FR-1 Ithaca 48.88 1:03.47 55.86 56.49 50.15 1:11.73
20 Olivia Miller SO-2 Scranton 55.92 1:04.27 1:13.27 50.13 1:19.70 48.21
26 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 52.98 1:05.40 1:00.83 1:00.83 1:04.10 54.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Yasmine Peralta SO-2 Cortland St. 1:06.74 1:15.39 59.32 1:01.79
8 Maris Seabury SR-4 Cortland St. 1:10.37 1:15.35 1:00.41 1:02.27
19 Ashley Newman SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.67 49.36 1:10.51 1:04.10
21 Shiana Susa SO-2 Nazareth 1:10.93 45.78 57.39 1:04.48
23 Casey Allen JR-3 Misericordia 52.37 1:09.83 1:16.29 1:04.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Avery Hebert SR-4 Cortland St. 48.34 1:01.18 1:01.80 1:01.80
9 Jordanne Nichols FR-1 Cornell 54.82 1:02.29 52.33 1:16.00
10 Lucea Wright SO-2 Cornell 43.98 1:02.82 1:09.11 1:03.45
11 Lyla Powers FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.85 1:03.06 1:06.85 1:09.37
16 Giana Haubrich JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.91 1:03.54 1:18.16 1:03.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 58.03 55.71 1:01.52 45.27 45.27 48.17 1:05.58
2 Justine Hounsell SO-2 Cornell 58.26 41.95 48.36 1:12.83 1:04.67 54.19 1:11.66
3 Riley Ebersole FR-1 Cornell 1:00.07 1:00.07 46.26 54.67 50.46 1:03.68 1:17.49
4 Zoe Rodi SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:00.54 1:00.54 55.70 44.20 50.25 57.52 45.41
5 Nyia Cummings SR-4 Cornell 1:01.03 1:01.03 50.05 1:04.70 1:17.51 1:11.41 59.81