January 20, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 TCNJ A Kelly O'Grady, Eliza Bruncaj, Rukiyat Daranijo, Amanda Demko 3:18.37 4:02.46 4:04.90 5:06.13 5
2 Cortland St. A Yasmine Peralta, Maris Seabury, Izzie Bosko, Avery Hebert 3:29.38 4:02.17 4:12.26 5:15.33 3
3 Ithaca A Natalie MacArthur, Ava Butler, Giana Haubrich, Emily Johnson 3:59.81 3:34.57 4:12.43 4:57.87 2
4 TCNJ
(B>)
B Kelsey Thomas, Mackenzie Burke, Erin Picklo, Cameron Ruffini 3:10.14 5:10.90 4:16.94 4:34.93 -
5 Ithaca
(B>)
B Lyla Powers, Luca Pecora, Jessica Goode, Rachel Larson 4:19.61 3:53.65 4:19.61 3:38.08 -
6 Oneonta
(C>)
C Taylor Johnson, Danielle Jackson, Sage Douglass, Eko Dodd-Brown 5:31.48 5:23.46 4:27.32 3:15.15 -
7 Ithaca
(C>)
C Ashley Kane, Tayla Hummel, Carolina Cedraschi, Julia Ryba 4:14.08 3:34.99 4:39.20 4:02.91 -
8 Ithaca
(E>)
E Kelsey Ward, Madeleine Wright, Gianna Marin, Kaden LeChase 4:28.08 4:47.84 4:42.19 3:48.58 -
9 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Anne Barney, Amelia Konstanty, Kristin Ieva, Anika Parnell 4:14.78 3:26.12 4:46.27 5:03.45 -
10 Oneonta
(B>)
B Natalie Deso, Keyla Mendoza, Aubrey Soller, Sarah Luby 6:06.59 5:40.40 4:50.94 3:46.94 -
11 Oneonta A Olivia O'Donnell, Olivia Komacek, Sabrinna Mena, Noelle Mastraccio 5:22.25 4:41.24 4:52.95 5:39.83 -
12 Ithaca
(D>)
D Elli Cloutier, Annalise Butler, Tessa Stanley, Celia Ryan 6:25.28 5:43.46 4:58.66 5:43.46 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 TCNJ O'Grady, Bruncaj, Daranijo, Demko 4:04.90 3:35.52 5
2 Cortland St. Peralta, Seabury, Bosko, Hebert 4:12.26 3:06.68 3
3 Ithaca MacArthur, Butler, Haubrich, Johnson 4:12.43 4:40.20 2
11 Oneonta O'Donnell, Komacek, Mena, Mastraccio 4:52.95 4:41.24 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 TCNJ
(B>)
Thomas, Burke, Picklo, Ruffini 5:16.04 5:18.61 4:16.94 3:22.99 -
5 Ithaca
(B>)
Powers, Pecora, Goode, Larson 5:34.90 4:11.83 4:19.61 4:55.96 -
9 Cortland St.
(B>)
Barney, Konstanty, Ieva, Parnell 3:26.12 5:06.31 4:46.27 5:52.12 -
10 Oneonta
(B>)
Deso, Mendoza, Soller, Luby 4:13.12 5:08.40 4:50.94 4:07.30 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Oneonta
(C>)
Johnson, Jackson, Douglass, Dodd-Brown 5:04.75 4:59.40 4:27.32 4:13.96 3:17.82 4:35.34 -
7 Ithaca
(C>)
Kane, Hummel, Cedraschi, Ryba 5:37.84 5:37.84 4:39.20 4:16.87 4:58.75 5:15.50 -
8 Ithaca
(E>)
Ward, Wright, Marin, LeChase 3:51.40 6:06.85 4:42.19 4:22.44 5:58.39 4:36.55 -
12 Ithaca
(D>)
Cloutier, Butler, Stanley, Ryan 5:10.61 5:52.42 4:58.66 5:25.54 6:07.36 6:10.34 -