January 20, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Attali FR-1 TCNJ 17.91 22.10 16.36 26.30 26.97 16.14 5
2 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 19.86 22.31 24.99 22.31 26.78 17.18 3
3 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 20.60 22.88 27.23 18.54 21.28 20.14 2
4 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.01 22.92 20.40 25.45 16.51 18.34 1
5 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 20.86 22.92 24.76 22.92 29.11 27.97 -
6 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 17.22 22.96 19.29 26.87 19.29 22.96 -
7 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 18.34 23.21 23.21 24.14 16.25 27.39 -
8 Tyler Scott SR-4 TCNJ 29.53 23.25 24.42 16.74 25.35 23.02 -
9 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 27.71 23.48 21.61 23.01 17.61 25.83 -
10 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 20.80 23.63 27.89 18.20 29.78 22.69 -
11 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 17.25 23.63 30.72 26.71 19.14 29.31 -
12 Brandon Root JR-3 Cortland St. 27.29 23.73 30.38 19.94 23.97 22.55 -
13 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 26.72 23.85 22.42 25.05 20.75 26.00 -
14 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 16.96 23.88 21.50 23.88 19.82 24.84 -
15 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 17.38 24.14 17.38 26.32 21.49 17.38 -
16 Sean (CJ) Jones SO-2 Ithaca 25.63 24.18 24.67 25.63 17.66 24.67 -
17 Max Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 19.37 24.21 21.31 17.19 28.81 27.85 -
18 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 26.88 24.21 18.16 25.91 27.60 30.27 -
19 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 21.83 24.25 29.10 19.16 22.31 24.50 -
20 Eric Nieves JR-3 Oneonta 20.42 24.30 18.23 22.36 25.03 22.85 -
21 Joseph Napolitano FR-1 Ithaca 19.32 24.45 25.43 22.25 26.17 20.54 -
22 Austin Garske SR-4 Cortland St. 27.90 24.47 28.14 31.33 31.57 19.82 -
23 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 31.00 24.60 22.39 18.21 24.36 28.05 -
24 Daniel Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 21.02 24.73 31.91 23.25 32.15 29.19 -
25 George Nilson FR-1 Ithaca 28.23 24.76 27.49 24.27 19.32 27.98 -
26 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 26.74 24.76 23.03 20.80 30.71 30.95 -
27 Drew Obernesser SO-2 Oneonta 26.57 24.83 20.12 24.59 27.07 26.08 -
28 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 27.73 24.98 31.48 26.98 20.49 29.48 -
29 Evan Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 22.99 25.26 32.84 18.95 20.97 24.76 -
30 Travis Iwuagwu SO-2 Cortland St. 25.15 25.40 19.56 22.86 21.09 28.71 -
31 Kevin McNamara JR-3 Ithaca 30.02 25.44 21.63 31.55 30.79 19.08 -
32 Joshua Wan JR-3 Ithaca 32.93 25.72 21.61 29.32 20.58 30.87 -
33 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 23.44 25.75 25.24 21.89 18.80 30.90 -
34 Brett Jeremiah SO-2 Ithaca 28.20 25.87 20.70 21.99 30.01 26.39 -
35 Charlie Billard FR-1 Ithaca 32.55 26.25 24.15 31.50 24.68 33.60 -
36 Michael Carey JR-3 Oneonta 22.88 26.29 21.30 25.51 24.45 33.13 -
37 Brett Atkin SO-2 Ithaca 22.14 27.00 20.52 27.54 23.49 25.11 -
38 Liam Connelly FR-1 Ithaca 28.67 27.04 20.55 24.61 25.96 25.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Attali FR-1 TCNJ 26.30 26.08 15.70 22.10 16.36 5
2 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 20.31 19.64 17.85 22.31 23.21 3
6 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 22.28 21.82 26.18 22.96 29.62 -
7 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 20.43 27.39 25.30 23.21 24.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 22.88 16.02 2
8 Tyler Scott SR-4 TCNJ 23.25 27.90 -
11 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 23.63 28.83 -
30 Travis Iwuagwu SO-2 Cortland St. 25.40 21.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 29.34 20.40 16.05 24.99 20.86 27.97 22.92 -
9 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 20.43 16.44 29.12 17.61 20.90 22.31 23.48 -
14 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 17.20 20.06 23.88 27.23 29.62 16.72 23.88 -
22 Austin Garske SR-4 Cortland St. 21.78 26.68 25.94 23.50 17.87 27.66 24.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brandon Root JR-3 Cortland St. 24.21 23.73 22.07 21.60 22.07 28.95 -
13 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 23.62 23.85 19.32 18.37 26.95 30.77 -
16 Sean (CJ) Jones SO-2 Ithaca 30.23 24.18 28.05 28.29 17.17 30.71 -
21 Joseph Napolitano FR-1 Ithaca 17.12 24.45 23.97 24.45 25.68 24.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.92 24.53 18.11 18.57 21.78 1
10 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 23.63 26.23 28.83 17.25 26.23 -
15 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 24.14 18.59 20.28 22.45 23.90 -
17 Max Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 24.21 21.79 29.54 24.70 21.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 27.60 17.44 19.13 29.30 21.07 24.21 26.39 -
24 Daniel Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 27.21 25.48 19.05 17.32 20.53 24.73 29.43 -
25 George Nilson FR-1 Ithaca 30.95 26.00 18.08 19.32 20.80 24.76 26.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 19.16 22.80 24.01 17.95 19.16 26.92 24.25 -
20 Eric Nieves JR-3 Oneonta 22.60 21.63 30.14 17.50 30.62 19.44 24.30 -
29 Evan Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 28.04 23.75 23.75 25.77 25.52 29.05 25.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 20.42 24.60 -
27 Drew Obernesser SO-2 Oneonta 17.38 24.83 -
31 Kevin McNamara JR-3 Ithaca 32.31 25.44 -
32 Joshua Wan JR-3 Ithaca 32.15 25.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 32.19 18.33 29.47 24.76 28.23 20.80 20.55 -
34 Brett Jeremiah SO-2 Ithaca 29.24 32.34 26.91 25.87 22.77 19.41 18.11 -
36 Michael Carey JR-3 Oneonta 31.03 21.04 29.71 26.29 33.92 29.71 29.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 27.48 29.98 31.23 24.98 25.23 -
33 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 22.41 22.41 23.69 25.75 24.72 -
35 Charlie Billard FR-1 Ithaca 23.10 25.73 27.30 26.25 26.52 -
37 Brett Atkin SO-2 Ithaca 28.89 32.40 24.30 27.00 19.17 -
38 Liam Connelly FR-1 Ithaca 29.75 27.58 27.86 27.04 26.23 -