January 20, 2024
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 6.03m 6.77m 5.75m 7.92m 7.31m 6.70m 22' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.77  
  • PASS  
  • 6.51  
2 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 6.58m 6.51m 7.03m 7.16m 6.51m 4.69m 21' 4.25" 3
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.43  
3 Amarian Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 7.73m 6.44m 5.86m 6.44m 6.50m 6.38m 21' 1.5" 2
  • 6.34  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 4.95m 6.35m 4.83m 7.37m 4.70m 6.79m 20' 10" 1
  • 5.85  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.08  
5 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 7.81m 6.30m 4.98m 4.60m 4.79m 6.68m 20' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.15  
6 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 6.10m 6.29m 6.23m 6.60m 5.60m 5.66m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.29  
7 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 6.28m 6.28m 7.35m 5.40m 5.21m 4.46m 20' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.28  
8 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 7.27m 6.21m 7.08m 4.41m 4.72m 7.20m 20' 4.5" -
  • 5.70  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.11  
9 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 6.58m 6.15m 7.69m 4.49m 4.74m 7.56m 20' 2.25" -
  • 5.80  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.72  
10 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 6.16m 6.10m 7.38m 5.00m 5.55m 7.81m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.04  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.10  
11 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 5.35m 6.08m 4.86m 6.02m 4.44m 5.05m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.94  
12 Vincent Rizzi SO-2 TCNJ 5.55m 6.03m 5.13m 4.88m 6.39m 4.22m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.82  
13 Roland Zanger JR-3 Cortland St. 7.83m 6.02m 6.32m 7.34m 5.72m 7.28m 19' 9" -
  • 6.01  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.02  
14 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 5.72m 6.02m 7.34m 6.44m 4.76m 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 5.47  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.02  
15 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 4.70m 5.87m 5.99m 4.23m 4.75m 6.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.14  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.87  
16 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 5.50m 5.85m 6.84m 7.20m 6.96m 4.50m 19' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
17 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 7.12m 5.79m 5.44m 7.41m 6.43m 6.31m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.75  
18 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 6.74m 5.76m 5.76m 6.22m 4.20m 5.47m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.39  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.76  
19 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 7.24m 5.66m 4.36m 4.92m 4.47m 6.91m 18' 7" -
  • 5.66  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.59  
20 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 6.07m 5.62m 5.17m 7.08m 5.51m 5.17m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 6.30m 20' 8" -
7 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
10 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
14 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 6.02m 19' 9" -
15 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
16 Tim Kayran FR-1 Cortland St. 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
17 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 5.79m 19' 0" -
18 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
19 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 5.66m 18' 7" -
20 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 8.39m 6.09m 7.99m 6.77m 4.74m 22' 2.5" 5
2 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 5.47m 6.51m 6.25m 6.51m 4.95m 21' 4.25" 3
3 Amarian Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 6.89m 7.92m 6.76m 6.44m 7.92m 21' 1.5" 2
4 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 6.86m 5.84m 5.97m 6.35m 4.64m 20' 10" 1
6 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 6.16m 6.79m 6.60m 6.29m 7.93m 20' 7.75" -
8 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 4.78m 6.96m 6.21m 6.21m 4.72m 20' 4.5" -
9 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 4.43m 6.58m 5.60m 6.15m 7.56m 20' 2.25" -
11 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 4.86m 7.78m 7.54m 6.08m 7.42m 19' 11.5" -
12 Vincent Rizzi SO-2 TCNJ 6.99m 5.85m 4.88m 6.03m 6.75m 19' 9.5" -
13 Roland Zanger JR-3 Cortland St. 4.45m 6.50m 5.36m 6.02m 6.98m 19' 9" -