December 8- 9, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Jeffes JR-3 SUNY Delhi 21.92 28.28 28.50 17.10 10
2 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 22.10 24.31 21.88 23.21 8
3 Andy Hadasz   Unattached 22.11 23.00 25.87 15.48 -
4 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 22.23 23.57 26.46 28.46 6
5 Dayzin Legare FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.26 20.71 20.04 18.03 5
6 Evan Jensen JR-3 Cortland St. 22.38 17.68 23.95 20.15 4
7 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 22.43 22.88 23.56 17.28 3
8 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 22.68 19.51 22.91 22.68 2
9 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 22.69 24.96 16.79 15.89 1
10 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 22.74 26.84 25.93 19.79 -
11 Ronen Stewart FR-1 RPI 22.74 24.11 25.47 25.25 -
12 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 22.96 16.76 19.75 26.64 -
13 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 23.01 22.09 18.41 26.70 -
14 Lorenzo Castro JR-3 SUNY Delhi 23.14 27.08 22.22 19.90 -
15 Max Liu JR-3 RPI 23.19 23.66 19.25 22.50 -
16 RJ Encarnacion FR-1 RPI 23.23 30.20 23.23 27.42 -
17 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 23.25 20.00 28.60 24.65 -
18 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.29 27.49 17.24 30.28 -
19 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 23.35 22.65 21.02 19.15 -
20 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 23.38 24.55 24.09 26.19 -
21 John Jaworski SR-4 Daemen 23.51 23.98 27.51 30.33 -
22 Thomas Mulvaney FR-1 RPI 23.52 28.93 19.76 24.23 -
23 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 23.57 19.33 29.47 18.39 -
24 Jaden Rowe FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.66 16.80 19.64 19.41 -
25 Junior Oduro JR-3 Potsdam St. 23.70 27.02 18.25 27.97 -
26 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 23.73 25.16 18.51 25.16 -
27 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 23.74 24.93 19.71 27.07 -
28 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 23.77 17.12 21.87 21.63 -
29 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 23.85 17.89 23.62 27.43 -
30 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 23.87 29.84 28.65 30.56 -
31 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 23.91 24.63 28.70 27.26 -
32 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 23.91 22.72 20.81 23.67 -
33 Ethan Torres FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.93 18.19 18.19 17.47 -
34 Zaire Higgins SO-2 Cortland St. 23.93 23.93 21.54 22.74 -
35 Aidan Aguirre SO-2 Cortland St. 23.94 30.17 25.62 17.48 -
36 Drew Kerr SO-2 RPI 23.95 21.56 27.79 22.76 -
37 Berthanson Tauscher FR-1 Westfield State 24.01 25.93 17.53 29.06 -
38 Evan Rawlings FR-1 Cortland St. 24.02 22.58 30.51 27.39 -
39 Daniel Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 24.08 18.79 26.97 26.49 -
39 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 24.08 18.55 22.88 23.84 -
41 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 24.10 25.55 19.28 21.21 -
42 Valenick Exantus SO-2 SUNY Delhi 24.12 18.82 24.85 24.85 -
43 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 24.13 29.20 26.79 22.44 -
44 Ali Warsome FR-1 Westfield State 24.19 19.36 30.97 26.13 -
45 Brandon Root JR-3 Cortland St. 24.25 25.22 20.62 18.43 -
46 Jelani Wells SO-2 SUNY Delhi 24.34 17.29 28.48 25.80 -
47 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 24.35 25.33 21.43 28.74 -
48 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 24.37 18.77 18.77 21.94 -
49 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 24.40 30.50 23.18 28.06 -
50 Michael Campbell JR-3 Utica 24.45 28.61 21.76 22.50 -
51 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 24.47 22.76 26.43 27.90 -
52 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 24.48 30.85 29.87 18.12 -
53 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 24.59 28.04 23.61 23.61 -
54 Matt Spiller SO-2 Castleton 24.60 19.19 22.88 18.70 -
55 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 24.67 19.74 23.19 19.49 -
56 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 24.71 22.24 23.97 25.21 -
57 Jon Hanna SO-2 Cortland St. 24.74 31.18 22.52 22.76 -
58 Jack Hickey SR-4 Oswego State 24.75 18.57 30.45 24.26 -
59 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 24.77 20.32 20.32 24.03 -
60 Will Reyes FR-1 Westfield State 24.78 29.74 22.55 27.51 -
61 Joey Ciufo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.79 30.74 30.99 18.60 -
62 Samir Laroussi JR-3 Daemen 24.87 24.87 30.10 20.65 -
63 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 24.92 23.68 27.42 27.67 -
64 Zachary DeMott SO-2 Oswego State 25.01 31.52 30.02 21.51 -
65 Drew Obernesser SO-2 Oneonta 25.01 18.26 31.02 32.02 -
66 Roland Zanger JR-3 Cortland St. 25.36 28.41 32.46 29.17 -
67 Jaiden Austin SO-2 Westfield State 25.42 22.63 30.76 31.02 -
68 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 25.75 18.80 23.69 18.03 -
69 Joe LaFarge SR-4 Castleton 25.80 23.48 21.16 20.39 -
70 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 26.05 28.14 21.10 29.70 -
71 Makhi Cleophat FR-1 Utica 26.10 23.76 33.67 26.63 -
72 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 26.60 18.89 33.79 32.19 -
73 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 27.16 23.63 23.63 33.14 -
  Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 30.85 23.62 25.79 25.79 17.60 24.10 16.87 -
57 Jon Hanna SO-2 Cortland St. 27.47 19.05 21.78 18.81 24.25 24.74 30.68 -
68 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 28.33 32.96 32.45 28.07 27.30 25.75 27.04 -
70 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 32.31 29.70 18.24 33.87 21.89 26.05 32.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Evan Rawlings FR-1 Cortland St. 24.02 30.99 16.82 29.31 27.39 30.03 25.95 -
39 Daniel Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 24.08 23.12 20.47 30.34 17.58 18.30 19.51 -
44 Ali Warsome FR-1 Westfield State 24.19 20.32 17.66 18.63 19.11 30.24 18.39 -
72 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 26.60 32.72 29.26 30.33 32.19 33.25 24.21 -
73 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 27.16 30.97 30.97 21.46 29.07 22.28 35.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
54 Matt Spiller SO-2 Castleton 24.60 -
63 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 24.92 -
64 Zachary DeMott SO-2 Oswego State 25.01 -
69 Joe LaFarge SR-4 Castleton 25.80 -
71 Makhi Cleophat FR-1 Utica 26.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Jelani Wells SO-2 SUNY Delhi 26.05 23.13 24.34 27.75 17.04 22.88 -
52 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 24.48 22.53 24.48 24.73 18.36 21.30 -
55 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 24.43 29.85 24.67 31.83 30.35 19.00 -
66 Roland Zanger JR-3 Cortland St. 30.18 30.69 25.36 18.26 22.57 28.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Valenick Exantus SO-2 SUNY Delhi 24.12 28.71 24.12 17.61 26.29 24.12 -
61 Joey Ciufo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.79 31.98 30.74 24.30 19.59 23.80 -
65 Drew Obernesser SO-2 Oneonta 25.01 22.26 31.52 32.27 26.76 19.51 -
67 Jaiden Austin SO-2 Westfield State 25.42 23.64 26.95 24.66 22.63 32.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 26.39 23.77 22.11 -
33 Ethan Torres FR-1 SUNY Delhi 30.63 23.93 22.98 -
51 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 23.01 24.47 31.33 -
56 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 21.01 24.71 24.47 -
62 Samir Laroussi JR-3 Daemen 22.64 24.87 25.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 RJ Encarnacion FR-1 RPI 23.23 -
30 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 23.87 -
35 Aidan Aguirre SO-2 Cortland St. 23.94 -
39 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 24.08 -
49 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 24.40 -
53 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 24.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Thomas Mulvaney FR-1 RPI 20.47 19.29 23.52 22.58 -
36 Drew Kerr SO-2 RPI 19.88 17.25 23.95 20.60 -
58 Jack Hickey SR-4 Oswego State 26.98 20.79 24.75 29.70 -
60 Will Reyes FR-1 Westfield State 26.27 27.26 24.78 17.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 20.52 23.85 -
32 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 17.22 23.91 -
48 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 18.28 24.37 -
50 Michael Campbell JR-3 Utica 17.36 24.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Max Liu JR-3 RPI 29.69 23.19 20.41 22.96 19.95 -
21 John Jaworski SR-4 Daemen 18.11 23.51 24.92 20.69 23.04 -
37 Berthanson Tauscher FR-1 Westfield State 25.69 24.01 20.65 29.54 29.78 -
47 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 25.33 24.35 30.20 19.00 31.42 -
59 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 19.57 24.77 27.99 21.80 25.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.65 23.29 -
23 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 22.87 23.57 -
25 Junior Oduro JR-3 Potsdam St. 19.20 23.70 -
43 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 24.86 24.13 -
45 Brandon Root JR-3 Cortland St. 18.68 24.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 16.11 29.00 23.01 29.92 -
19 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 18.68 18.22 23.35 26.39 -
26 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 30.38 17.80 23.73 25.40 -
31 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 22.24 29.89 23.91 30.13 -
34 Zaire Higgins SO-2 Cortland St. 25.85 17.23 23.93 27.52 -
  Deontae Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 23.20 22.74 25.47 24.79 19.79 -
12 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 22.05 22.96 20.21 23.19 29.85 -
14 Lorenzo Castro JR-3 SUNY Delhi 21.99 23.14 24.76 21.29 24.30 -
20 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 23.85 23.38 21.75 22.45 17.54 -
24 Jaden Rowe FR-1 SUNY Delhi 20.12 23.66 24.61 26.98 20.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 16.80 16.80 28.73 22.10 8
3 Andy Hadasz   Unattached 25.65 15.48 21.23 22.11 -
7 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 19.07 16.38 24.23 22.43 3
11 Ronen Stewart FR-1 RPI 20.92 23.88 27.97 22.74 -
17 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 24.42 26.74 30.00 23.25 -
27 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 21.13 28.73 23.51 23.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Jeffes JR-3 SUNY Delhi 21.92 17.76 26.97 23.68 26.97 19.29 24.12 10
4 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 22.23 22.68 19.57 25.12 17.34 22.01 16.68 6
5 Dayzin Legare FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.26 28.05 22.71 20.04 20.04 22.71 19.15 5
6 Evan Jensen JR-3 Cortland St. 22.38 16.57 25.96 26.41 16.57 26.19 23.95 4
8 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 22.68 22.23 29.26 22.91 16.11 28.13 21.32 2
9 Matthew Schaffert SO-2 Cortland St. 22.69 19.06 28.82 25.87 28.59 28.59 26.32 1