December 8- 9, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendall Sobczyk SO-2 Cortland St. 7.83 10
2 Kadie-Ann Whyte SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.05 8
3 Zoe Rodi SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.09 6
4 Nicolette DuBose FR-1 Oneonta 8.14 5
5 Zeniyah Gholson SO-2 Utica 8.15 4
6 Delaney Parker JR-3 Westfield State 8.25 3
7 Rebecca Schultz SO-2 Daemen 8.28 2
8 Paige Moroney SR-4 Westfield State 8.29 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendall Sobczyk SO-2 Cortland St. 7.96
2 Zoe Rodi SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.13
3 Kadie-Ann Whyte SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.14
4 Zeniyah Gholson SO-2 Utica 8.16
5 Paige Moroney SR-4 Westfield State 8.28
6 Rebecca Schultz SO-2 Daemen 8.20
7 Delaney Parker JR-3 Westfield State 8.26
8 Nicolette DuBose FR-1 Oneonta 8.27
9 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 8.28
10 Kimberly Dean SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.30
11 Alexa Thomas FR-1 Hamilton 8.31
12 Gianna Motto SO-2 Cortland St. 8.32
13 Ayjah Clarke SR-4 Utica 8.39
14 Margaret Petty SO-2 Oneonta 8.43
15 Madison Wagner SO-2 Potsdam St. 8.47
16 Anjalina Lubarsky FR-1 Westfield State 8.52
17 Elizabeth Glomski JR-3 Utica 8.53
18 Brianna Senatore FR-1 Oneonta 8.55
19 Julia Ross SO-2 Cortland St. 8.56
20 Tanasha Brown FR-1 Oswego State 8.56
21 Hope Obolanle JR-3 Hamilton 8.57
22 Meg Cruz FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.64
23 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 8.68
24 JoAnne Powers FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.74
25 Michelle Wu JR-3 Hamilton 8.82
26 Daniea Austin FR-1 Oneonta 8.82
27 Marcella DeNitto FR-1 Hamilton 8.83
28 Kiana Muratsuka FR-1 Westfield State 8.92
29 Angie Trapanotto FR-1 RPI 8.96
30 Gabriella Beaumier FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 8.98
31 Joy McClinton SO-2 Oswego State 9.00
32 Rachel Doty-Snay SO-2 Castleton 9.12
33 Miah Lathrop FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 9.82
34 Katelyn Baez SO-2 Oswego State 9.88
35 Ashley Wright FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 9.94
36 Jackie Janicki SO-2 Oswego State 10.08
37 Jordana Fiorese JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 10.13
38 Carson Collins FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 10.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zoe Rodi SO-2 SUNY Delhi 10.25 7.40 6.10 7.08 8.13 6.91 7.00
6 Rebecca Schultz SO-2 Daemen 7.14 7.88 5.83 6.48 8.20 7.22 9.27
11 Alexa Thomas FR-1 Hamilton 7.73 5.82 5.99 7.40 8.31 10.31 8.23
17 Elizabeth Glomski JR-3 Utica 10.24 8.36 8.96 9.05 8.53 9.22 6.74
29 Angie Trapanotto FR-1 RPI 8.16 8.87 7.71 8.87 8.96 8.70 7.26
31 Joy McClinton SO-2 Oswego State 6.48 10.35 8.10 6.84 9.00 7.20 10.98
35 Ashley Wright FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 8.15 11.83 7.36 6.96 9.94 9.05 10.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kadie-Ann Whyte SR-4 SUNY Delhi 7.98 7.74 7.17 8.14 9.77 6.43 6.03
13 Ayjah Clarke SR-4 Utica 9.15 9.82 8.90 8.39 9.90 7.56 6.21
15 Madison Wagner SO-2 Potsdam St. 8.98 6.61 7.71 8.47 6.53 6.70 7.03
16 Anjalina Lubarsky FR-1 Westfield State 9.89 6.73 10.91 8.52 6.05 9.21 6.91
21 Hope Obolanle JR-3 Hamilton 6.09 7.89 11.15 8.57 6.26 6.60 7.55
30 Gabriella Beaumier FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 9.70 6.83 11.14 8.98 7.19 7.10 11.32
36 Jackie Janicki SO-2 Oswego State 7.56 10.29 9.48 10.08 9.18 9.38 12.40
38 Carson Collins FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 9.78 11.12 9.47 10.29 13.28 8.03 8.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zeniyah Gholson SO-2 Utica 5.88 8.65 7.92 8.16 7.67 7.92
7 Delaney Parker JR-3 Westfield State 10.66 7.69 6.61 8.26 9.17 9.17
14 Margaret Petty SO-2 Oneonta 8.52 10.63 10.79 8.43 7.51 8.10
20 Tanasha Brown FR-1 Oswego State 8.82 7.54 10.88 8.56 7.71 10.10
22 Meg Cruz FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.06 11.15 8.21 8.64 8.13 9.08
23 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 7.12 10.25 10.16 8.68 10.07 6.25
27 Marcella DeNitto FR-1 Hamilton 7.33 7.42 6.36 8.83 10.16 9.81
32 Rachel Doty-Snay SO-2 Castleton 11.86 7.66 8.21 9.12 8.30 11.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendall Sobczyk SO-2 Cortland St. 5.81 6.37 5.89 7.96 6.45 9.56 9.40
8 Nicolette DuBose FR-1 Oneonta 9.18 8.69 9.93 8.27 9.76 8.11 9.93
10 Kimberly Dean SR-4 SUNY Delhi 10.63 8.89 9.13 8.30 7.14 6.64 10.63
19 Julia Ross SO-2 Cortland St. 8.31 6.51 7.96 8.56 11.13 10.70 6.68
25 Michelle Wu JR-3 Hamilton 7.77 6.27 6.44 8.82 10.68 11.47 10.15
26 Daniea Austin FR-1 Oneonta 11.38 9.00 8.29 8.82 7.24 6.62 10.68
33 Miah Lathrop FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 10.41 12.48 7.07 9.82 11.40 11.98 11.10
34 Katelyn Baez SO-2 Oswego State 10.67 12.75 11.17 9.88 9.19 8.50 9.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Paige Moroney SR-4 Westfield State 8.28
9 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 8.28
12 Gianna Motto SO-2 Cortland St. 8.32
18 Brianna Senatore FR-1 Oneonta 8.55
24 JoAnne Powers FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.74
28 Kiana Muratsuka FR-1 Westfield State 8.92
37 Jordana Fiorese JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 10.13