December 8- 9, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League

Men 60m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Mulvaney FR-1 RPI 7.13 7.20 7.42
2 Jon Hanna SO-2 Cortland St. 8.87 7.39 7.10
3 Zach Jones   Unattached 7.02 7.39 8.21
4 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 6.25 7.43 7.21
5 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 5.29 7.44 9.30
6 Jelani Wells SO-2 SUNY Delhi 5.44 7.45 9.09
7 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 9.60 7.50 8.03
8 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 8.46 7.55 7.33
9 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 9.16 7.57 8.41
10 Will Reyes FR-1 Westfield State 6.22 7.58 9.78
11 Michael Orioles SO-2 Utica 8.14 7.60 9.73
12 Quinn Zurolo FR-1 Hamilton 8.90 7.60 7.38
13 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 9.86 7.64 9.17
13 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 9.32 7.64 7.03
15 Myles Craft SO-2 Westfield State 7.77 7.69 5.39
16 Jaiden Austin SO-2 Westfield State 6.49 7.72 5.95
17 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 5.89 7.74 7.43
18 Hunter O'Dell FR-1 Oswego State 7.86 7.78 7.47
19 Mohamed Dhouib SR-4 Hamilton 7.82 7.82 7.75
20 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 9.41 7.84 8.71
21 Drew Obernesser SO-2 Oneonta 9.41 7.84 6.67
22 David Brannigan   Unattached 7.81 7.88 6.23
23 Zane Lepage SO-2 Utica 9.25 7.90 7.59
24 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 10.05 7.91 5.94
25 Trevor Masocco SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 9.59 7.92 7.21
26 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 9.84 7.93 10.31
27 James Boss   Unattached 8.87 7.99 8.23
28 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 9.69 8.07 7.02
29 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 10.40 8.45 6.93
  Daniel Shea FR-1 Westfield State FS FS FS
  Andy Hadasz   Unattached FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 8.48 7.57 9.24 8.71 8.03 8.94 7.27
12 Quinn Zurolo FR-1 Hamilton 6.62 7.60 5.55 8.06 7.00 7.38 5.63
17 Pierce St. Fort Colin FR-1 Oswego State 7.74 7.74 5.81 8.83 8.98 8.60 9.83
25 Trevor Masocco SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 6.74 7.92 8.32 6.97 6.58 9.51 5.86
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jon Hanna SO-2 Cortland St. 6.43 5.62 9.32 7.54 6.43 7.39
13 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 9.40 6.65 9.63 6.65 7.80 7.64
26 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 6.11 9.20 10.31 7.70 6.43 7.93
28 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 6.14 6.30 10.17 9.69 6.86 8.07
29 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 7.10 10.99 9.38 9.64 9.97 8.45
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jelani Wells SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.45
16 Jaiden Austin SO-2 Westfield State 7.72
19 Mohamed Dhouib SR-4 Hamilton 7.82
20 Seven Wright FR-1 Utica 7.84
23 Zane Lepage SO-2 Utica 7.90
24 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 7.91
  Daniel Shea FR-1 Westfield State FS
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 8.84 7.10 7.55 8.38
11 Michael Orioles SO-2 Utica 6.24 7.15 7.60 9.28
13 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 6.50 9.71 7.64 5.96
15 Myles Craft SO-2 Westfield State 8.39 6.85 7.69 9.39
18 Hunter O'Dell FR-1 Oswego State 8.56 7.47 7.78 6.93
21 Drew Obernesser SO-2 Oneonta 9.88 7.84 7.84 7.77
27 James Boss   Unattached 8.15 9.91 7.99 8.63
Men 60m Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Mulvaney FR-1 RPI 7.20 6.12 8.28
3 Zach Jones   Unattached 7.39 5.25 9.32
4 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 7.43 8.92 7.36
5 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 7.44 7.30 6.70
7 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 7.50 5.33 9.30
10 Will Reyes FR-1 Westfield State 7.58 9.25 5.54
22 David Brannigan   Unattached 7.88 6.86 6.39
  Andy Hadasz   Unattached FS FS FS