December 8- 9, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RPI A Christine Mallette, Katie Manning, Alyssa Fici, Lauren Szalkowski 1:54.96 1:37.77 1:34.55 1:47.44 1:41.00 2:00.34 10
2 Utica A Mackenzie Mix, Claudia Simione, Amelia Petersen, Arianna McClendon 1:37.02 2:15.18 1:41.38 1:49.01 2:16.27 1:58.82 8
3 Hamilton A Renata Mendez-Alverez, Alexa Thomas, Hannah Turner, Kate Scibelli 1:50.11 2:24.59 1:55.67 1:51.22 2:24.59 1:52.34 6
4 RPI
(B>)
B Maeve Murphy, Tooni Olaleye, Faydia Thompson, Becca Itty 1:57.18 1:28.74 1:56.04 1:53.76 2:05.14 1:44.66 -
5 Westfield State A Delaney Parker, Paige Moroney, Anjalina Lubarsky, Emily Ottomaniello 2:29.11 2:00.44 1:28.32 1:54.70 2:17.64 2:23.38 5
6 Oneonta
(B>)
B Margaret Petty, Daniea Austin, Sage Douglass, Ashlee Sphabmixay 2:00.92 2:22.80 2:13.59 1:55.16 2:26.26 1:34.44 4
7 Oswego State A Rhiannon Butchko, Joy McClinton, Riley Flynn, Noladia Blum 2:08.33 2:24.52 1:50.99 1:55.61 1:41.74 2:10.64 3
8 Utica
(B>)
B Elizabeth Glomski, Jayle Leonard, Nyasia Marsh, Ayjah Clarke 2:00.15 1:27.49 2:19.98 1:56.65 2:07.15 2:25.82 -
9 Westfield State
(B>)
B Savannah Campbell, Kiana Muratsuka, Libby Barnes, Eliza Lee 2:08.04 2:17.52 1:31.29 1:58.55 2:09.22 2:11.59 -
10 RPI
(C>)
C Angie Trapanotto, Gabby Irvin, Katie Unger, Jordina Coleman 2:03.41 1:44.24 1:38.25 1:59.81 1:38.25 2:27.37 -
11 Daemen A Rebecca Schultz, Alexis Rodriguez, Grace Gominiak, Elizabeth Vanalstine 2:09.00 1:30.91 1:56.71 2:02.85 1:45.66 1:45.66 2
12 Oswego State
(B>)
B Katelyn Baez, Roxanne Barnes, Lauren Hanningan, Hannah Pinnock 1:50.61 2:17.62 2:20.19 2:08.61 2:07.33 1:42.89 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 RPI
(B>)
Murphy, Olaleye, Thompson, Itty 2:27.89 1:48.08 1:53.76 -
6 Oneonta
(B>)
Petty, Austin, Douglass, Sphabmixay 2:08.98 1:51.71 1:55.16 4
7 Oswego State Butchko, McClinton, Flynn, Blum 2:14.11 1:32.49 1:55.61 3
9 Westfield State
(B>)
Campbell, Muratsuka, Barnes, Lee 1:26.55 1:50.26 1:58.55 -
10 RPI
(C>)
Trapanotto, Irvin, Unger, Coleman 1:58.62 2:11.80 1:59.81 -
12 Oswego State
(B>)
Baez, Barnes, Hanningan, Pinnock 2:21.48 2:26.62 2:08.61 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RPI Mallette, Manning, Fici, Szalkowski 2:06.78 1:47.44 1:47.44 2:18.60 1:30.25 10
2 Utica Mix, Simione, Petersen, McClendon 2:10.82 1:49.01 2:06.46 2:21.72 1:57.73 8
3 Hamilton Mendez-Alverez, Thomas, Turner, Scibelli 2:09.02 1:51.22 1:25.64 2:12.36 2:17.92 6
5 Westfield State Parker, Moroney, Lubarsky, Ottomaniello 2:09.62 1:54.70 2:21.09 2:06.17 2:07.32 5
8 Utica
(B>)
Glomski, Leonard, Marsh, Clarke 2:03.65 1:56.65 1:51.99 2:03.65 1:21.66 -
11 Daemen Schultz, Rodriguez, Gominiak, Vanalstine 2:12.68 2:02.85 1:26.00 1:29.68 1:39.51 2