December 8- 9, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Mix JR-3 Utica 51.74 42.06 10
2 Claudia Simione JR-3 Utica 31.18 44.54 8
3 Renata Mendez-Alverez FR-1 Hamilton 56.15 44.92 6
4 Alexis Rodriguez SO-2 Daemen 46.61 45.25 5
5 Paige Moroney SR-4 Westfield State 49.34 45.68 4
6 Marcella DeNitto FR-1 Hamilton 48.73 46.85 3
7 Noladia Blum FR-1 Oswego State 49.36 47.92 2
8 Sandra Kwasniak JR-3 Oswego State 55.11 49.20 1
9 Ashlee Sphabmixay SO-2 Oneonta 37.92 50.56 -
10 Ysahni Mayshack FR-1 SUNY Delhi 54.73 50.67 -
11 Hannah Pinnock SO-2 Oswego State 1:05.50 51.17 -
12 Rachel Doty-Snay SO-2 Castleton 43.47 53.01 -
13 Jackie Janicki SO-2 Oswego State 45.75 55.11 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Noladia Blum FR-1 Oswego State 54.15 47.92 46.49 51.76 51.28 38.82 1:02.30 2
8 Sandra Kwasniak JR-3 Oswego State 43.79 49.20 1:03.96 35.92 37.40 1:03.47 59.54 1
10 Ysahni Mayshack FR-1 SUNY Delhi 50.17 50.67 56.25 40.03 37.50 47.63 37.50 -
12 Rachel Doty-Snay SO-2 Castleton 58.32 53.01 39.76 1:06.27 42.41 46.12 1:00.44 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Marcella DeNitto FR-1 Hamilton 49.20 50.60 46.85 50.13 58.10 54.35 32.80 3
9 Ashlee Sphabmixay SO-2 Oneonta 41.97 49.05 50.56 35.90 53.09 1:00.68 45.00 -
11 Hannah Pinnock SO-2 Oswego State 1:01.92 57.83 51.17 1:04.99 54.76 45.03 53.73 -
13 Jackie Janicki SO-2 Oswego State 1:02.28 56.22 55.11 39.68 1:09.99 42.99 1:08.34 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Mix JR-3 Utica 30.29 42.06 38.70 53.42 53.84 41.64 10
2 Claudia Simione JR-3 Utica 55.23 44.54 34.30 42.76 44.54 51.67 8
3 Renata Mendez-Alverez FR-1 Hamilton 33.24 44.92 57.95 45.37 52.56 52.11 6
4 Alexis Rodriguez SO-2 Daemen 54.76 45.25 52.49 52.95 34.39 58.38 5
5 Paige Moroney SR-4 Westfield State 34.72 45.68 55.73 36.09 44.77 40.66 4