February 10, 2024
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.65 7.79 7.48 5.77 6.70 10
2 Alexandra Rose SR-4 William Penn 8.45 7.89 8.76 7.50 7.89 8
3 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.88 8.05 5.80 5.72 9.02 6
4 Lexi Franks Freshman Unattached 8.24 8.24 6.10 9.73 8.82 -
5 Shakira Wade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.77 8.25 7.84 6.69 5.78 5
6 Grace Willms SR-4 William Penn 7.47 8.30 9.38 7.97 8.22 4
7 Tasha Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.58 8.32 6.58 9.74 6.58 3
8 Angela Louis JR-3 Roosevelt 8.71 8.54 6.49 8.54 7.52 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.12 8.82 7.02 9.68 7.34 7.80
2 Alexandra Rose SR-4 William Penn 9.37 6.12 8.74 7.55 5.88 7.94
3 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.11 9.30 8.00 8.65 7.76 8.08
4 Grace Willms SR-4 William Penn 7.13 7.21 9.83 9.75 7.05 8.19
5 Tasha Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.09 6.79 6.04 5.88 6.62 8.27
6 Angela Louis JR-3 Roosevelt 9.04 7.80 9.70 7.05 10.37 8.29
7 Shakira Wade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.23 8.89 6.48 8.39 6.23 8.30
8 Lexi Franks Freshman Unattached 8.51 9.93 9.26 6.84 7.09 8.34
9 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.40 9.72 9.56 10.48 7.88 8.38
10 Jade Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.88 6.88 9.99 6.55 10.91 8.39
11 Tabitha Rogers JR-3 William Penn 5.88 8.06 9.57 10.24 10.07 8.39
12 Kalay'a Holliman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.73 9.75 10.08 10.00 9.50 8.40
13 Asia Pegues-Jarrett FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.88 10.83 9.28 8.85 7.48 8.59
14 Jayda Allen SR-4 Grand View 7.77 9.89 8.13 7.60 9.54 8.83
15 Hannah Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.51 9.56 7.70 6.55 7.97 8.85
16 Ja'Kniah Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.80 9.12 7.17 11.07 10.18 8.85
17 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.45 7.27 11.08 10.81 10.55 8.86
18 Grace Rathe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.76 6.21 6.92 10.03 7.28 8.87
19 Rachael Linskey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.85 6.94 10.04 8.85 10.31 9.12
20 Rhiannon Marshall SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.68 9.88 10.16 10.90 6.93 9.23
21 Regina Sibug JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.52 7.62 8.48 10.57 8.38 9.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.08 8.25 10.51 9.22
8 Lexi Franks Freshman Unattached 8.34 10.60 9.01 8.43
9 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.38 6.12 10.90 9.47
11 Tabitha Rogers JR-3 William Penn 8.39 7.05 10.49 10.66
15 Hannah Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.85 6.73 6.91 6.91
17 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.86 7.09 9.75 7.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Tasha Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.85 8.27
10 Jade Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.82 8.39
12 Kalay'a Holliman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.34 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexandra Rose SR-4 William Penn 10.33 7.71 7.94 9.69 9.61 5.64 7.15
4 Grace Willms SR-4 William Penn 9.42 10.00 8.19 6.56 6.23 8.44 5.74
6 Angela Louis JR-3 Roosevelt 10.78 6.39 8.29 6.22 10.45 6.30 6.22
13 Asia Pegues-Jarrett FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.05 8.34 8.59 7.13 9.20 10.23 7.13
16 Ja'Kniah Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.54 10.36 8.85 10.54 7.00 7.97 6.91
18 Grace Rathe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.99 7.10 8.87 9.32 9.67 7.72 10.38
21 Regina Sibug JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.00 10.38 9.52 10.76 8.19 6.95 7.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.90 7.80 8.12
7 Shakira Wade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.81 8.30 9.96
14 Jayda Allen SR-4 Grand View 8.92 8.83 10.95
19 Rachael Linskey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.95 9.12 7.85
20 Rhiannon Marshall SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.59 9.23 11.17