April 19, 2024
|
Misericordia - Dallas, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 7.81 11.55 11.33 11.00 10 1.2
2 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 11.48 12.49 8.22 11.25    1.2
3 Jacob Mullery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.95 12.52 11.06 11.28 8 1.2
4 Dylan Blackwell SO-2 Misericordia 13.83 14.63 14.52 11.43 6 1.2
5 tyler rossi   Unattached 10.63 15.02 14.67 11.55    1.2
6 Kip Isaac SO-2 Misericordia 15.07 11.89 8.83 11.77 5 1.2
7 Sayfullah Carter FR-1 St. Elizabeth 15.20 11.55 14.73 11.78 4 1.5
8 Travis Lane JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.45 13.22 8.50 11.80 3 1.5
9 Jordan Lomax SO-2 St. Elizabeth 13.70 12.05 11.81 11.81 2 2.1
10 John Tanis SR-4 Misericordia 11.00 15.02 11.35 11.82 1 1.5
11 Jordan Rife SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.62 15.73 15.13 12.10 - 1.2
12 Nicholas Shukausky FR-1 Misericordia 10.92 10.19 12.50 12.13 - 1.5
13 Afrim Amoah-Mensah FR-1 St. Elizabeth 14.63 15.61 12.07 12.19 - 2.1
14 Quincy Jones FR-1 Keystone 8.86 14.15 13.04 12.30 - 2.1
15 Joshua Jones FR-1 Keystone 15.34 13.15 9.41 12.89 - 2.1
  Sayad King-Lowe FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  James McBride FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyler Andersen-Mayes FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Matthieu Brunelle JR-3 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jayden Halstead SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Devon Frazier SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  John Babinsky SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jordan Lomax SO-2 St. Elizabeth 13.94 13.70 15.00 12.76 10.51 11.81 10.04 2
13 Afrim Amoah-Mensah FR-1 St. Elizabeth 15.61 11.46 13.90 12.19 9.15 12.19 13.17 -
14 Quincy Jones FR-1 Keystone 12.80 12.67 14.76 9.11 14.15 12.30 8.86 -
15 Joshua Jones FR-1 Keystone 15.34 9.80 12.51 11.86 10.06 12.89 10.06 -
  John Babinsky SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Andersen-Mayes FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sayad King-Lowe FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sayfullah Carter FR-1 St. Elizabeth 11.78 4
8 Travis Lane JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.80 3
10 John Tanis SR-4 Misericordia 11.82 1
12 Nicholas Shukausky FR-1 Misericordia 12.13 -
  Devon Frazier SO-2 Misericordia DNS   
  Jayden Halstead SO-2 Misericordia DNS   
  Matthieu Brunelle JR-3 Misericordia DNS   
  James McBride FR-1 Misericordia DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 11.00 10
2 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 11.25   
3 Jacob Mullery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.28 8
4 Dylan Blackwell SO-2 Misericordia 11.43 6
5 tyler rossi   Unattached 11.55   
6 Kip Isaac SO-2 Misericordia 11.77 5
11 Jordan Rife SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.10 -
  Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia DNS   

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 22.42 20.18 16.15 17.04 10 0.9
2 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 22.54 27.50 22.99 21.64    0.9
3 Dylan Blackwell SO-2 Misericordia 23.10 25.88 20.79 20.10 8 0.9
4 Jacob Mullery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.34 19.61 16.58 25.91 6 0.9
5 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 23.59 22.18 23.36 20.29 5 0.9
6 Kip Isaac SO-2 Misericordia 23.83 25.03 21.45 27.41 4 0.9
7 Fransisco Torres FR-1 Misericordia 24.66 17.76 24.91 24.91 3 1.3
8 Quincy Jones FR-1 Keystone 25.22 29.01 27.75 20.94 2 2.1
9 Nicholas Shukausky FR-1 Misericordia 25.70 24.93 28.27 27.76 1 1.3
10 Joshua Jones FR-1 Keystone 27.09 26.55 23.03 22.76 - 2.1
11 Amir Nutter-Smith FR-1 PSU-Berks 27.61 34.24 31.20 32.03 - 2.1
12 John Babinsky SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.66 34.86 30.98 31.26 - 1.3
13 Sayad King-Lowe FR-1 St. Elizabeth 28.04 20.75 23.84 33.65 - 2.1
  John Tanis SR-4 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sayfullah Carter FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Afrim Amoah-Mensah FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Quincy Jones FR-1 Keystone 21.69 27.49 27.49 28.50 21.95 25.22 20.68 2
10 Joshua Jones FR-1 Keystone 30.07 25.74 24.11 20.32 24.39 27.09 24.93 -
11 Amir Nutter-Smith FR-1 PSU-Berks 32.31 22.37 33.69 25.68 19.33 27.61 23.75 -
13 Sayad King-Lowe FR-1 St. Elizabeth 23.56 26.64 33.09 26.36 22.72 28.04 22.72 -
  Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Fransisco Torres FR-1 Misericordia 24.66 30.83 18.01 30.58 20.47 31.32 26.39 3
9 Nicholas Shukausky FR-1 Misericordia 25.70 20.82 29.30 18.25 25.19 31.87 21.34 1
12 John Babinsky SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.66 22.41 29.05 33.75 21.03 31.81 32.64 -
  John Tanis SR-4 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sayfullah Carter FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Afrim Amoah-Mensah FR-1 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 22.42 10
2 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 22.54   
3 Dylan Blackwell SO-2 Misericordia 23.10 8
4 Jacob Mullery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.34 6
5 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 23.59 5
6 Kip Isaac SO-2 Misericordia 23.83 4

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Billings FR-1 Misericordia 50.62 38.98 1:05.30 10
2 Nathan Horn FR-1 Misericordia 51.72 42.93 54.83 8
3 Owen McGuffey SO-2 Misericordia 53.47 37.97 57.22 6
4 Shakei Smith SO-2 Misericordia 55.91 1:04.86 46.97 5
5 Ben Carman FR-1 PSU-Berks 56.19 1:11.37 1:06.31 4
6 Matthew Diehl SR-4 PSU-Scranton 1:01.97 43.38 57.64 3
7 Will Rodriguez SO-2 St. Elizabeth 1:02.32 1:01.70 55.47 2
8 Jeff Barbiero SO-2 PSU-Scranton 1:04.05 46.76 53.17 1
9 Amir Nutter-Smith FR-1 PSU-Berks 1:04.20 55.86 1:18.33 -
10 Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth 1:04.21 45.59 1:22.19 -
11 Tyler Andersen-Mayes FR-1 St. Elizabeth 1:08.52 1:03.04 50.02 -
  Nae'qwon Morris FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS   
  Fransisco Torres FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Debellis FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Will Rodriguez SO-2 St. Elizabeth 1:10.43 51.11 1:05.44 45.50 1:02.32 59.21 1:08.56 2
10 Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth 1:18.34 1:18.98 1:05.50 1:18.98 1:04.21 1:10.64 1:11.28 -
11 Tyler Andersen-Mayes FR-1 St. Elizabeth 1:29.08 1:18.12 1:27.71 55.51 1:08.52 1:07.84 53.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ben Carman FR-1 PSU-Berks 1:12.49 50.01 40.46 56.19 55.07 41.58 4
6 Matthew Diehl SR-4 PSU-Scranton 1:14.37 47.10 1:00.73 1:01.97 1:17.47 44.62 3
8 Jeff Barbiero SO-2 PSU-Scranton 52.52 1:11.74 1:02.77 1:04.05 1:08.54 1:11.74 1
9 Amir Nutter-Smith FR-1 PSU-Berks 48.15 1:00.99 50.08 1:04.20 1:20.25 50.08 -
  Nae'qwon Morris FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Billings FR-1 Misericordia 50.62 1:02.27 1:02.27 37.97 10
2 Nathan Horn FR-1 Misericordia 51.72 36.73 50.17 1:06.21 8
3 Owen McGuffey SO-2 Misericordia 53.47 37.43 1:06.31 58.82 6
4 Shakei Smith SO-2 Misericordia 55.91 1:08.21 1:05.98 50.32 5
  Fransisco Torres FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Debellis FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tavian McKenna JR-3 Misericordia 1:44.78 1:53.40 2:20.52 2:24.22 2:03.26 1:27.52 10
2 Austin Karwacki SO-2 Misericordia 1:56.22 1:54.97 2:16.21 2:26.21 2:04.96 2:03.71 8
3 Aidan Kraus FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:03.43 1:58.34 2:25.06 1:34.16 2:07.24 2:35.24 6
4 Patrick O'Donnell SR-4 PSU-Berks 2:18.38 2:50.01 2:48.70 2:38.15 2:11.79 1:55.98 5
5 Ben Carman FR-1 PSU-Berks 1:34.88 2:33.68 1:52.25 2:09.63 2:13.63 2:01.61 4
6 Eric Johnson SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:40.40 1:33.71 2:07.17 1:57.80 2:13.86 1:36.38 3
7 Andrew Layne SR-4 Misericordia 1:42.24 2:35.40 2:51.75 2:16.31 2:16.31 2:25.86 2
8 Corey Scochin JR-3 Keystone 1:49.57 2:29.79 2:33.95 2:18.69 2:18.69 1:37.09 1
9 Tyler Bannon SO-2 PSU-Berks 2:24.06 2:38.76 1:57.60 2:24.06 2:27.00 2:04.95 -
10 Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth 2:08.11 1:49.36 2:20.61 3:02.79 2:36.23 3:13.73 -
  Mason Natalini SO-2 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  William Leety SO-2 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Will Rodriguez SO-2 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Patrick O'Donnell SR-4 PSU-Berks 1:45.44 2:19.70 2:02.57 2:11.79 1:37.53 5
5 Ben Carman FR-1 PSU-Berks 2:04.28 2:44.37 2:13.63 2:13.63 2:32.34 4
6 Eric Johnson SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:09.85 2:01.82 2:11.19 2:13.86 1:52.45 3
8 Corey Scochin JR-3 Keystone 2:11.76 2:04.83 2:03.44 2:18.69 2:03.44 1
9 Tyler Bannon SO-2 PSU-Berks 2:31.41 2:50.52 1:59.07 2:27.00 1:56.13 -
10 Michael Cullen FR-1 St. Elizabeth 2:14.36 2:15.92 2:08.11 2:36.23 2:31.55 -
  Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Will Rodriguez SO-2 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tavian McKenna JR-3 Misericordia 1:26.29 1:50.94 2:03.26 1:41.08 2:26.68 1:37.38 10
2 Austin Karwacki SO-2 Misericordia 1:32.47 1:57.47 2:04.96 2:29.96 2:07.46 1:28.73 8
3 Aidan Kraus FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:09.79 2:11.06 2:07.24 2:18.70 1:50.70 1:54.52 6
7 Andrew Layne SR-4 Misericordia 2:42.21 2:20.40 2:16.31 2:40.85 2:24.49 2:39.49 2
  Mason Natalini SO-2 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  William Leety SO-2 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Bricker SO-2 Misericordia 5:07.39 4:09.91 4:02.42 10
2 Ryan Shulman SO-2 Misericordia 5:14.09 4:11.27 4:53.99 8
3 Patrick O'Donnell SR-4 PSU-Berks 5:11.66 4:26.37 3:33.10 6
4 Andrew Layne SR-4 Misericordia 4:34.77 4:29.38 5:47.50 5
5 Logan Taylor JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:23.08 4:38.51 3:17.75 4
6 Corey Scochin JR-3 Keystone 5:59.49 4:49.91 4:52.81 3
7 Tyler Bannon SO-2 PSU-Berks 4:27.51 4:50.77 4:27.51 2
8 Anthony Masters SR-4 Misericordia 5:32.47 4:59.52 4:32.57 1
  Mason Natalini SO-2 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS   
  William Leety SO-2 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS   
  Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Rowley JR-3 Misericordia 15:37.77 14:50.89 10
2 Mitchell Campbell Sophomore Unattached 16:15.33 16:54.35   
3 Ryan Weber FR-1 Misericordia 16:18.59 12:04.16 8
4 Weston Medvetz FR-1 Misericordia 17:03.11 14:39.88 6
5 Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton 18:04.90 18:59.15 5

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avi Hochhauser SO-2 PSU-Berks 26:32.03 25:29.19 37:42.36 34:54.77 32:49.09 10
2 Cholo Bitera JR-3 Misericordia 31:10.40 41:40.87 33:58.53 35:01.57 42:22.90 8
3 Caleb Shea SO-2 Misericordia 29:16.78 35:03.80 27:28.34 36:08.86 36:52.24 6
  Ryan Shulman SO-2 Misericordia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Stephen Rowley JR-3 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thomas Bricker SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Parker Senior Unattached 12:29.29   
2 Tyler Andersen-Mayes FR-1 St. Elizabeth 15:11.55 10

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Misericordia A Dylan Blackwell, Jacob Hunter, Richard Billings, Jarod Cipriano 36.86 30.43 32.58 42.86 52.29 10
2 King's (Pa.) A Jacob Mullery, Cody Miller, Andrew Novrocki, Jordan Rife 54.27 33.81 38.26 44.48 52.49 8
3 Misericordia
(B>)
B Kip Isaac, Matthieu Brunelle, James McBride, Owen McGuffey 46.82 36.02 52.68 45.02 49.98   
4 St. Elizabeth A Sayfullah Carter, Jordan Lomax, Cam'ron Martel, Tye-rell Monroe 56.42 54.95 37.29 49.06 46.61 6

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Misericordia A Jacob Hunter, Nathan Horn, Owen McGuffey, Richard Billings 3:26.98 3:29.07 2:47.26 4:10.89 2:38.90 10
2 Misericordia
(C>)
C Austin Karwacki, Tavian McKenna, Andrew Layne, Fransisco Torres 3:35.57 3:46.91 2:56.99 3:24.22 3:40.11   
3 PSU-Berks A Patrick O'Donnell, Tyler Bannon, Avi Hochhauser, Ben Carman 4:43.22 3:56.01 3:37.13 3:06.45 4:21.98 8
  PSU-Scranton A William Leety, Mason Natalini, Jeff Barbiero, Matthew Diehl DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Misericordia
(B>)
B Dylan Blackwell, Nae'qwon Morris, Shakei Smith, Ryan Debellis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Teone Sherrod JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.87m 1.50m 2.34m 1.80m 1.31m 1.44m 1.83m 6' 1.5" 10
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
2 Patrick Bennie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.72m 1.31m 1.96m 1.94m 1.50m 1.20m 2.20m 5' 7.75" 8
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
3 Jordan Rife SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.72m 1.77m 1.44m 1.57m 1.22m 1.34m 1.81m 5' 7.75" 6
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Jayden Halstead SO-2 Misericordia 1.62m 1.81m 1.13m 1.46m 2.11m 1.80m 1.44m 5' 3.75" 5
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Travis Lane JR-3 King's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Kip Isaac SO-2 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Babinsky SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2.41m 3.37m 2.92m 2.65m 2.33m 8' 8.25" 10
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Travis Lane JR-3 King's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    XXP
  • 3.35
    X

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthieu Brunelle JR-3 Misericordia 7.12m 6.85m 5.78m 6.72m 8.67m 5.78m 22' 0.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 7.12m 7.31m 5.29m 6.30m 4.85m 6.49m 20' 8" 8
  • 6.12 (-2.9)
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (-1.1)
  • 6.27 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Jordan Lomax SO-2 St. Elizabeth 5.74m 6.66m 5.92m 6.17m 5.24m 5.92m 20' 3" 6
  • 6.06 (-0.2)
  • 5.97 (-0.8)
  • 6.10 (-2.7)
  • 5.94 (-1.5)
  • 5.53  
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
4 James McBride FR-1 Misericordia 6.67m 5.88m 5.81m 6.12m 7.96m 4.77m 20' 1" 5
  • 5.85 (-1.4)
  • 5.64 (-0.1)
  • 6.12 (-0.6)
  • 5.74 (-0.4)
  • 5.20 (-2.4)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
5 Cody Miller FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.36m 5.27m 4.24m 6.06m 6.97m 5.64m 19' 10.75" 4
  • 5.72 (-1.3)
  • 6.04 (-1.0)
  • 6.00 (-0.7)
  • 5.75 (-3.2)
  • 6.06 (-1.2)
  • 5.85 (-1.6)
6 tyler rossi   Unattached 6.51m 6.15m 5.79m 6.03m 7.24m 4.70m 19' 9.5"   
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (-2.4)
  • 6.03 (-1.7)
  • 6.01 (-0.7)
7 James Holzschuh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.90m 5.50m 5.56m 5.98m 6.16m 6.04m 19' 7.5" 3
  • 5.94 (-1.6)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Arikan Yilmaz FR-1 St. Elizabeth 6.79m 6.32m 7.39m 5.96m 7.03m 5.66m 19' 6.75" 2
  • 5.29 (-0.1)
  • 5.74 (-2.4)
  • 5.67 (1.6)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (-1.6)
9 John Tanis SR-4 Misericordia 7.59m 5.99m 5.10m 5.93m 4.51m 5.28m 19' 5.5" 1
  • 5.93 (-3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Ameen Jabbar SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.24m 5.19m 4.90m 5.70m 5.70m 6.78m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
11 Devon Frazier SO-2 Misericordia 5.58m 6.07m 5.69m 5.52m 5.91m 4.97m 18' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (-1.9)
12 Jayden Halstead SO-2 Misericordia 4.59m 4.74m 3.77m 5.10m 5.71m 4.39m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.01 (-1.9)
  • 5.10 (-1.0)
  • 4.84 (-0.4)
13 Nasir Owens SR-4 St. Elizabeth 5.33m 5.63m 6.04m 5.03m 5.33m 4.07m 16' 6" -
  • 4.72 (-1.0)
  • 5.03 (-0.6)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
14 Tyler Andersen-Mayes FR-1 St. Elizabeth 5.42m 5.06m 3.16m 4.52m 3.98m 5.47m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52 (-1.1)
  • 3.64 (-0.3)
  • 4.41 (-0.6)
15 Malamin Kaba JR-3 St. Elizabeth 4.64m 4.04m 5.59m 4.30m 5.55m 4.09m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.06 (-1.9)
  • 3.68 (-1.8)
  • 4.30 (-0.1)
16 Jayden Hunter FR-1 St. Elizabeth 4.31m 3.60m 3.47m 4.23m 4.65m 3.81m 13' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.29 (-1.7)
  • 4.23 (-0.4)
17 Chris Defendre SO-2 St. Elizabeth 3.02m 3.67m 2.67m 3.82m 4.55m 4.20m 12' 6.5" -
  • 3.36 (-1.6)
  • 3.16 (+0.0)
  • 3.82 (-0.2)
  Nae'qwon Morris FR-1 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Quincy Jones FR-1 Keystone NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lawrence Reid SO-2 St. Elizabeth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Cam'ron Martel SO-2 St. Elizabeth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Ameen Jabbar SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6.78m 7.30m 5.70m 4.79m 6.04m 5.76m 18' 8.5" -
12 Jayden Halstead SO-2 Misericordia 6.38m 4.69m 5.10m 5.30m 3.93m 4.18m 16' 8.75" -
13 Nasir Owens SR-4 St. Elizabeth 5.38m 5.83m 5.03m 4.33m 5.58m 5.03m 16' 6" -
14 Tyler Andersen-Mayes FR-1 St. Elizabeth 4.93m 4.61m 4.52m 3.89m 3.34m 4.57m 14' 10" -
15 Malamin Kaba JR-3 St. Elizabeth 4.21m 4.09m 4.30m 4.00m 3.70m 5.20m 14' 1.25" -
16 Jayden Hunter FR-1 St. Elizabeth 3.21m 4.44m 4.23m 3.93m 4.48m 3.21m 13' 10.5" -
17 Chris Defendre SO-2 St. Elizabeth 3.21m 3.74m 3.82m 3.82m 3.40m 4.01m 12' 6.5" -
  Nae'qwon Morris FR-1 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Quincy Jones FR-1 Keystone NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lawrence Reid SO-2 St. Elizabeth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Cam'ron Martel SO-2 St. Elizabeth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthieu Brunelle JR-3 Misericordia 6.72m 22' 0.75" 10
2 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Misericordia 6.30m 20' 8" 8
3 Jordan Lomax SO-2 St. Elizabeth 6.17m 20' 3" 6
4 James McBride FR-1 Misericordia 6.12m 20' 1" 5
5 Cody Miller FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" 4
6 tyler rossi   Unattached 6.03m 19' 9.5"   
7 James Holzschuh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.98m 19' 7.5" 3
8 Arikan Yilmaz FR-1 St. Elizabeth 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2
9 John Tanis SR-4 Misericordia 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1
11 Devon Frazier SO-2 Misericordia 5.52m 18' 1.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cody Miller FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.78m 13.40m 13.54m 10.97m 15.84m 9.88m 17.60m 44' 5.25" 10
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • 12.57 (+0.0)
  • 12.61 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45 (0.1)
  • 13.54 (0.4)
2 Matthieu Brunelle JR-3 Misericordia 13.52m 11.72m 12.88m 14.68m 10.43m 13.14m 10.30m 42' 3.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Patrick Bennie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 14.76m 14.40m 12.20m 11.83m 9.52m 13.91m 15.86m 40' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 11.29 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (0.1)
  • 11.72 (0.9)
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
4 Devon Frazier SO-2 Misericordia 13.41m 14.58m 11.76m 10.11m 10.58m 12.23m 10.47m 38' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86 (1.9)
  • 11.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Holzschuh FR-1 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carnell Kemp JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.97m 42' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Martinez FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" 8
  • 12.89  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jetli Tang SR-4 King's (Pa.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.79  
4 Matthew Reyes JR-3 PSU-Scranton 12.02m 39' 5.25" 5
  • 10.83  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.11  
5 Matthew Coggins SO-2 PSU-Scranton 12.01m 39' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.72  
6 Stephen Gihr SO-2 Misericordia 11.72m 38' 5.5" 3
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
7 Patrick Bennie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.15m 36' 7" 2
  • 10.75  
  • 10.27  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.49  
8 Travis Lane JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.64m 34' 11" 1
  • 10.64  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.31  
9 Alex Simpson SR-4 Keystone 10.03m 32' 11" -
  • 9.63  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.03  
10 tyler rossi   Unattached 9.44m 30' 11.75"   
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
11 Josh Brown FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.79  
  • 8.73  
12 DeAngelo Blackmond SR-4 St. Elizabeth 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • 8.71  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.29  
13 Jeverett Brauer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malamin Kaba JR-3 St. Elizabeth NM NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carnell Kemp JR-3 King's (Pa.) 44.13m 144' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 44.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.79  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Martinez FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.60m 126' 8" 8
  • 32.54  
  • 36.15  
  • 30.97  
  • 38.60  
  • 37.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Josh Brown FR-1 King's (Pa.) 37.34m 122' 6" 6
  • 37.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.34  
4 Stephen Gihr SO-2 Misericordia 35.49m 116' 5" 5
  • 33.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.70  
  • 35.49  
  • 33.15  
5 tyler rossi   Unattached 34.09m 111' 10"   
  • FOUL  
  • 31.17  
  • 32.44  
  • 31.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.09  
6 Riley Macaluso SO-2 Misericordia 32.32m 106' 0" 4
  • 31.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.48  
  • 31.58  
  • 32.14  
  • 32.32  
7 Jeverett Brauer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 31.51m 103' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.70  
  • 31.51  
  • 28.17  
  • 29.51  
8 Jetli Tang SR-4 King's (Pa.) 30.96m 101' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 27.15  
  • 30.96  
  • 26.76  
  • 28.69  
  • 30.42  
9 John Tanis SR-4 Misericordia 26.89m 88' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.89  
  • 24.94  
  • 20.11  
  • 20.54  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stephen Gihr SO-2 Misericordia 47.63m 53.78m 65.05m 51.22m 66.59m 168' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 47.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.49  
  • 51.22  
  • 50.67  
2 Riley Macaluso SO-2 Misericordia 36.16m 37.33m 28.30m 39.30m 47.95m 128' 11" 8
  • 39.30  
  • 37.21  
  • 37.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jetli Tang SR-4 King's (Pa.) 40.68m 43.39m 43.00m 38.74m 27.51m 127' 1" 6
  • 37.53  
  • 38.74  
  • 38.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.38  
4 Jacob Martinez FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.21m 42.29m 26.71m 37.10m 39.70m 121' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.66  
  • 33.27  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Macaluso SO-2 Misericordia 47.43m 43.12m 35.36m 34.50m 141' 6" 10
  • 38.69  
  • 38.41  
  • 43.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  
  • 41.49