January 27, 2024
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA MAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Betyeman FR-1 Moravian 4:28.20
2 Bryan Kerchner SO-2 Moravian 4:29.01
3 Casey Frank SR-4 Moravian 4:29.46
4 Owen Nahf JR-3 Moravian 4:30.45
5 Matthew Fick JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:30.94
6 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 4:30.98
7 Jake Farrell JR-3 Moravian 4:31.26
8 Nathan Caldwell FR-1 Dickinson 4:31.44
9 Mitchell Gray SR-4 Lancaster Bible 4:31.46
10 Josh Mangini SR-4 Moravian 4:31.74
11 Ben Moseman SO-2 Dickinson 4:32.16
12 Colin Schweitzer SR-4 Dickinson 4:32.50
13 Nolan Meincke JR-3 Dickinson 4:33.57
14 Brock Overlander JR-3 Dickinson 4:34.24
15 Owen McCann JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:34.45
16 Nathan Hajel JR-3 Moravian 4:34.58
17 Aden Davis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:35.17
18 Lukas Walko FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:35.41
19 Matthew Dietrick JR-3 Dickinson 4:35.47
20 Donald Miller SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:36.34
21 Eric Shelton JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:36.94
22 Alexander Kane SO-2 Dickinson 4:36.99
23 Christian Jancsarics SR-4 Moravian 4:37.18
24 Sebastian Montalvo FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:37.27
25 Michael Lorenger SO-2 Gettysburg 4:37.57
26 Charles Ohanian SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:37.59
27 Joshua Judson JR-3 Gettysburg 4:38.28
28 Joseph Chukoskie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:38.49
29 Joseph Allegro SO-2 Moravian 4:40.71
30 Alex Miller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:41.96
31 Mason Macek FR-1 Dickinson 4:42.20
32 Brandon Marcelo FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:44.39
33 Maddon McNicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 4:45.28
34 Jayden Craig FR-1 Gettysburg 4:46.82
35 Alfonso Knoll SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:48.37
36 Geoffrey Kleinberg JR-3 Moravian 4:48.83
37 Liam Allen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:49.74
38 Jack Roseboom JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:50.87
39 Aiden Cotter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:51.18
40 Caleb Scarborough JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:54.80
41 Noah Albanese SR-4 Gettysburg 4:55.01
42 Gavin Hefferan FR-1 Moravian 4:56.37
43 Evan Feldman SO-2 Dickinson 4:58.09
44 Ryle Mellinger SO-2 Eastern 4:59.06
45 Daniel Lefko JR-3 Lancaster Bible 4:59.26
46 Cole Smith FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:00.35
47 William Kane FR-1 Dickinson 5:01.85
48 Adam Plummer FR-1 Moravian 5:02.60
49 Baxter Gower Hall SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:05.18
50 Holden Clark FR-1 Eastern 5:05.34
51 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:06.76
52 Adam Horning SR-4 Lancaster Bible 5:11.28
53 David Orellana FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:14.29
54 Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel 5:15.08
55 Penn Smith JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:15.25
56 Harry Gibson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:16.12
57 Josh Penney FR-1 Dickinson 5:16.45
58 Dylan Benbow FR-1 Moravian 5:17.87
59 Jackson Gaffney SO-2 Moravian 5:18.69
60 Sean Irwin JR-3 McDaniel 5:19.22
61 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 5:27.11
62 Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel 5:28.97
63 Luke Tavani    Unattached 5:31.12
64 Gabe Somerville FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:38.04
65 Alek Buler FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:39.97
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Betyeman FR-1 Moravian 4:55.02 4:52.34 4:36.25 4:28.20
2 Bryan Kerchner SO-2 Moravian 5:20.13 4:47.84 4:45.15 4:29.01
3 Casey Frank SR-4 Moravian 5:17.97 5:15.27 4:18.69 4:29.46
4 Owen Nahf JR-3 Moravian 5:00.20 3:44.48 3:30.96 4:30.45
6 Jack Sears SO-2 McDaniel 3:17.82 4:12.02 4:12.02 4:30.98
7 Jake Farrell JR-3 Moravian 4:06.85 3:09.89 5:36.37 4:31.26
11 Ben Moseman SO-2 Dickinson 3:24.12 5:42.93 5:45.65 4:32.16
13 Nolan Meincke JR-3 Dickinson 5:09.14 5:20.08 3:14.24 4:33.57
14 Brock Overlander JR-3 Dickinson 3:28.43 5:45.55 4:23.27 4:34.24
22 Alexander Kane SO-2 Dickinson 5:49.01 5:51.78 5:26.85 4:36.99
24 Sebastian Montalvo FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:44.59 5:29.96 4:20.64 4:37.27
29 Joseph Allegro SO-2 Moravian 3:36.15 4:18.26 4:57.56 4:40.71
36 Geoffrey Kleinberg JR-3 Moravian 4:54.61 3:56.84 5:14.83 4:48.83
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Matthew Fick JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:58.04 5:49.52 4:30.94 4:11.98 3:31.34 5:30.55 5:46.81
8 Nathan Caldwell FR-1 Dickinson 3:10.01 4:55.87 4:31.44 5:01.30 5:31.16 4:01.59 4:47.73
9 Mitchell Gray SR-4 Lancaster Bible 3:48.03 3:58.89 4:31.46 4:45.04 3:50.74 5:39.33 3:29.03
10 Josh Mangini SR-4 Moravian 4:34.46 4:18.16 4:31.74 5:42.40 3:31.96 3:23.81 4:48.05
12 Colin Schweitzer SR-4 Dickinson 4:51.58 5:13.38 4:32.50 4:07.98 5:29.73 3:35.28 3:35.28
15 Owen McCann JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.58 3:31.33 4:34.45 5:12.88 4:28.96 5:12.88 5:37.58
16 Nathan Hajel JR-3 Moravian 4:51.06 4:29.09 4:34.58 4:56.55 5:40.48 4:45.57 4:15.36
17 Aden Davis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:10.41 4:07.66 4:35.17 3:59.40 4:04.91 4:13.16 5:49.47
18 Lukas Walko FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:58.04 4:35.41 4:35.41 5:58.04 5:16.73 4:51.94 3:59.61
20 Donald Miller SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:45.43 3:43.84 4:36.34 3:41.08 3:24.50 4:30.82 3:27.26
21 Eric Shelton JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:06.48 3:19.40 4:36.94 6:00.03 3:33.25 4:14.79 5:18.49
23 Christian Jancsarics SR-4 Moravian 3:55.61 3:22.35 4:37.18 4:17.78 5:24.30 4:56.59 5:13.22
26 Charles Ohanian SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:32.04 3:58.73 4:37.59 5:05.35 4:26.49 5:30.34 5:33.11
30 Alex Miller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3:31.47 3:37.11 4:41.96 5:27.08 4:36.32 5:49.63 5:35.54
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Matthew Dietrick JR-3 Dickinson 4:43.74 5:38.83 4:18.95 3:21.10 4:35.47 3:51.40
25 Michael Lorenger SO-2 Gettysburg 4:48.68 3:19.85 5:58.07 3:58.71 4:37.57 5:08.11
27 Joshua Judson JR-3 Gettysburg 5:06.11 3:17.58 5:28.37 3:25.93 4:38.28 4:24.37
31 Mason Macek FR-1 Dickinson 6:06.86 3:37.30 5:33.00 3:26.01 4:42.20 3:45.76
32 Brandon Marcelo FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:21.36 5:52.65 3:19.08 4:33.02 4:44.39 5:24.21
33 Maddon McNicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 5:56.60 4:59.55 4:36.73 3:31.11 4:45.28 4:11.05
34 Jayden Craig FR-1 Gettysburg 4:09.54 4:46.82 3:55.20 3:32.25 4:46.82 4:35.35
35 Alfonso Knoll SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:19.54 5:34.51 5:34.51 4:22.42 4:48.37 5:11.44
37 Liam Allen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:15.82 3:43.10 5:04.23 6:10.87 4:49.74 5:53.49
38 Jack Roseboom JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:56.69 5:05.42 5:14.14 4:13.06 4:50.87 4:04.33
39 Aiden Cotter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:23.83 3:44.21 6:15.63 4:39.54 4:51.18 3:32.57
41 Noah Albanese SR-4 Gettysburg 5:54.02 5:33.37 4:55.01 4:07.81 4:55.01 5:48.12
42 Gavin Hefferan FR-1 Moravian 5:08.23 4:17.85 4:08.95 5:11.19 4:56.37 5:40.83
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Joseph Chukoskie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:32.92 5:17.48 4:38.49 4:07.86
40 Caleb Scarborough JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:13.53 4:10.58 4:54.80 4:40.06
43 Evan Feldman SO-2 Dickinson 4:37.23 3:55.50 4:58.09 5:57.71
44 Ryle Mellinger SO-2 Eastern 3:56.26 5:55.89 4:59.06 4:44.11
45 Daniel Lefko JR-3 Lancaster Bible 3:47.44 6:08.09 4:59.26 6:26.05
46 Cole Smith FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:30.39 6:21.45 5:00.35 6:06.43
48 Adam Plummer FR-1 Moravian 6:30.36 6:06.15 5:02.60 6:18.25
49 Baxter Gower Hall SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:10.25 4:43.82 5:05.18 5:23.49
50 Holden Clark FR-1 Eastern 5:38.93 5:51.14 5:05.34 4:19.54
51 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:35.72 5:43.58 5:06.76 3:50.07
52 Adam Horning SR-4 Lancaster Bible 6:35.33 6:44.67 5:11.28 6:04.20
59 Jackson Gaffney SO-2 Moravian 4:53.20 5:47.38 5:18.69 4:50.01
60 Sean Irwin JR-3 McDaniel 4:50.49 4:24.96 5:19.22 4:21.76
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 William Kane FR-1 Dickinson 5:26.00 5:01.85
53 David Orellana FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:46.01 5:14.29
54 Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel 4:46.73 5:15.08
55 Penn Smith JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:21.46 5:15.25
56 Harry Gibson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4:16.06 5:16.12
57 Josh Penney FR-1 Dickinson 5:06.96 5:16.45
58 Dylan Benbow FR-1 Moravian 3:58.41 5:17.87
61 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 5:27.11 5:27.11
62 Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel 5:19.10 5:28.97
63 Luke Tavani    Unattached 4:48.08 5:31.12
64 Gabe Somerville FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:49.03 5:38.04
65 Alek Buler FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:14.98 5:39.97