January 27, 2024
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aidan Rollinson SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.95m 14.67m 12.60m 15.95m 13.72m 17.07m 52' 4"
  • 13.79  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.65  
  • 12.81  
  • 15.95  
  • 14.90  
2 Cody Shay JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.69m 17.63m 14.98m 17.33m 10.43m 13.37m 48' 2.5"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.32  
3 Barrett Walters SR-4 Juniata 14.26m 16.68m 18.11m 16.11m 13.83m 14.69m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.15  
4 Comlan Acolitse SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 14.10m 16.92m 17.77m 10.29m 17.77m 16.92m 46' 3.25"
  • 14.10  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.55  
5 G. Aonghas Evanick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.05m 16.72m 14.33m 15.74m 10.40m 16.02m 46' 1.25"
  • 14.05  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
6 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 13.67m 13.26m 15.17m 13.67m 12.71m 14.76m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.62m 17.16m 11.44m 12.12m 17.57m 14.57m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.48  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.45m 14.39m 15.87m 11.03m 9.82m 12.78m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.77  
9 Jack Regentin SO-2 Gettysburg 13.44m 17.47m 11.83m 12.50m 11.02m 12.50m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
10 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.36m 14.03m 16.43m 12.69m 16.83m 16.57m 43' 10"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexander Forbes FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.35m 14.15m 16.42m 14.69m 17.09m 13.75m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.35  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.14m 9.33m 12.22m 16.56m 16.16m 16.69m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.91  
13 Sean Myron SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 12.98m 14.15m 12.20m 14.02m 13.89m 13.63m 42' 7"
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
14 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 12.87m 11.20m 13.64m 16.73m 14.16m 12.74m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
15 Joseph Walko FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.44m 9.08m 15.05m 9.70m 14.31m 12.32m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.99  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.30  
16 Nicholas Guerieri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.44m 12.69m 8.96m 10.20m 12.81m 15.43m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.75  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.44  
17 Beau Linsenbigler FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.16m 9.48m 11.92m 11.31m 8.63m 10.09m 39' 10.75"
  • 11.65  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.82  
18 Matthew Harvey SR-4 Dickinson 12.08m 9.78m 9.42m 14.25m 12.56m 8.58m 39' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
19 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 11.76m 11.29m 11.05m 10.94m 11.76m 13.52m 38' 7"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.76  
20 Josiah Moore FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.34m 10.77m 12.93m 10.77m 14.18m 11.68m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.34  
21 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 10.80m 13.07m 11.34m 12.20m 7.67m 10.15m 35' 5.25"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.58  
22 Christian Lezinski SO-2 Gettysburg 10.77m 10.99m 10.99m 10.55m 12.28m 10.66m 35' 4"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.36  
23 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 10.66m 11.62m 9.06m 13.11m 12.15m 9.06m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
24 AJ Iglesias SO-2 McDaniel 10.65m 13.53m 8.73m 12.89m 9.59m 9.37m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
25 Andrew Cappello SO-2 Gettysburg 10.28m 10.59m 10.90m 10.59m 9.56m 9.66m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.04  
26 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 10.22m 11.75m 11.45m 10.83m 9.61m 9.10m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.09  
  • 10.22  
27 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 10.06m 12.07m 8.65m 8.35m 8.75m 8.15m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Austin Hadley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.05m 7.34m 8.34m 10.25m 12.66m 7.34m 32' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
29 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 10.02m 8.52m 11.22m 11.02m 12.02m 12.32m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.67  
30 Will Tyson SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.46m 7.28m 7.66m 10.31m 9.37m 7.95m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
31 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.22m 11.25m 8.76m 8.57m 7.19m 8.76m 30' 3"
  • 9.01  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.11  
32 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 8.74m 8.57m 6.99m 9.18m 7.34m 7.25m 28' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
33 Brayden Ehrenzeller FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.30m 7.89m 6.81m 8.72m 7.97m 7.14m 27' 2.75"
  • 8.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
20 Josiah Moore FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.34m 37' 2.5"
21 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 10.80m 35' 5.25"
22 Christian Lezinski SO-2 Gettysburg 10.77m 35' 4"
23 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 10.66m 34' 11.75"
25 Andrew Cappello SO-2 Gettysburg 10.28m 33' 8.75"
27 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 10.06m 33' 0.25"
29 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 10.02m 32' 10.5"
30 Will Tyson SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.46m 31' 0.5"
31 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.22m 30' 3"
32 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 8.74m 28' 8.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 17.09m 13.67m 13.67m 13.94m 44' 10.25"
11 Alexander Forbes FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.15m 13.35m 14.02m 10.68m 43' 9.75"
15 Joseph Walko FR-1 Elizabethtown 15.55m 12.44m 10.45m 13.56m 40' 9.75"
16 Nicholas Guerieri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.93m 12.44m 9.83m 10.33m 40' 9.75"
17 Beau Linsenbigler FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.50m 12.16m 11.19m 15.56m 39' 10.75"
18 Matthew Harvey SR-4 Dickinson 13.05m 12.08m 14.86m 9.06m 39' 7.75"
19 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 9.17m 11.76m 13.76m 9.41m 38' 7"
24 AJ Iglesias SO-2 McDaniel 9.27m 10.65m 10.12m 12.89m 34' 11.25"
26 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 11.96m 10.22m 7.87m 13.18m 33' 6.5"
28 Austin Hadley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.35m 10.05m 10.45m 11.26m 32' 11.75"
33 Brayden Ehrenzeller FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.97m 8.30m 9.05m 10.79m 27' 2.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Aidan Rollinson SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.95m 15.95m 17.70m 18.34m 17.55m 11.48m 52' 4"
2 Cody Shay JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18.07m 14.69m 16.01m 18.07m 18.95m 15.57m 48' 2.5"
3 Barrett Walters SR-4 Juniata 11.69m 14.26m 15.26m 11.55m 16.40m 11.84m 46' 9.5"
4 Comlan Acolitse SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 10.29m 14.10m 17.63m 15.09m 11.70m 10.58m 46' 3.25"
5 G. Aonghas Evanick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.08m 14.05m 9.83m 15.03m 11.80m 15.60m 46' 1.25"
7 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 16.62m 13.62m 10.22m 13.89m 15.12m 13.89m 44' 8.25"
8 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16.14m 13.45m 17.49m 13.32m 17.22m 12.51m 44' 1.5"
9 Jack Regentin SO-2 Gettysburg 12.23m 13.44m 10.08m 10.48m 12.63m 14.78m 44' 1.25"
10 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.09m 13.36m 12.02m 16.97m 11.76m 13.09m 43' 10"
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.67m 13.14m 13.53m 10.12m 14.06m 12.88m 43' 1.5"
13 Sean Myron SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 14.93m 12.98m 15.19m 12.98m 9.86m 11.29m 42' 7"
14 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 15.19m 12.87m 9.78m 9.78m 10.81m 13.64m 42' 2.75"