January 27, 2024
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aidan Rollinson SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.08m 14.51m 15.95m 17.23m 12.60m 52' 4"
  • 13.79  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.65  
  • 12.81  
  • 15.95  
  • 14.90  
2 Cody Shay JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.45m 10.43m 14.69m 15.28m 17.77m 48' 2.5"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.32  
3 Barrett Walters SR-4 Juniata 12.12m 17.68m 14.26m 15.83m 11.84m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.15  
4 Comlan Acolitse SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 13.68m 18.33m 14.10m 14.52m 15.79m 46' 3.25"
  • 14.10  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.55  
5 G. Aonghas Evanick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.28m 14.89m 14.05m 11.52m 11.38m 46' 1.25"
  • 14.05  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
6 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 14.08m 11.76m 13.67m 14.90m 17.36m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.89m 17.43m 13.62m 17.03m 16.75m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.48  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.58m 11.16m 13.45m 9.82m 14.12m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.77  
9 Jack Regentin SO-2 Gettysburg 14.11m 15.99m 13.44m 15.05m 17.20m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
10 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 14.43m 15.36m 13.36m 17.10m 10.15m 43' 10"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexander Forbes FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.81m 14.28m 13.35m 16.82m 10.01m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.35  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig JR-3 Elizabethtown 14.45m 16.16m 13.14m 13.40m 16.69m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.91  
13 Sean Myron SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.09m 10.51m 12.98m 10.77m 14.67m 42' 7"
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
14 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 11.84m 14.29m 12.87m 14.54m 15.19m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
15 Joseph Walko FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.19m 8.83m 12.44m 11.20m 15.80m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.99  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.30  
16 Nicholas Guerieri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.82m 11.32m 12.44m 11.07m 10.33m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.75  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.44  
17 Beau Linsenbigler FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.58m 14.59m 12.16m 9.73m 12.04m 39' 10.75"
  • 11.65  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.82  
18 Matthew Harvey SR-4 Dickinson 12.20m 14.25m 12.08m 9.30m 10.63m 39' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
19 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 12.47m 10.11m 11.76m 10.70m 14.35m 38' 7"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.76  
20 Josiah Moore FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.66m 8.50m 11.34m 9.98m 12.36m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.34  
21 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 10.15m 11.56m 10.80m 10.04m 11.77m 35' 5.25"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.58  
22 Christian Lezinski SO-2 Gettysburg 10.88m 7.65m 10.77m 13.03m 9.80m 35' 4"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.36  
23 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 10.98m 10.34m 10.66m 9.81m 9.81m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
24 AJ Iglesias SO-2 McDaniel 9.27m 12.89m 10.65m 9.27m 10.76m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
25 Andrew Cappello SO-2 Gettysburg 12.13m 12.54m 10.28m 11.00m 12.85m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.04  
26 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 13.08m 10.12m 10.22m 7.26m 9.91m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.09  
  • 10.22  
27 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 10.36m 9.36m 10.06m 9.46m 10.56m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Austin Hadley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.66m 9.45m 10.05m 7.34m 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
29 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 11.42m 8.92m 10.02m 7.11m 8.92m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.67  
30 Will Tyson SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.55m 9.55m 9.46m 7.85m 10.69m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
31 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6.45m 8.57m 9.22m 6.55m 10.88m 30' 3"
  • 9.01  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.11  
32 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 10.49m 8.13m 8.74m 10.58m 10.40m 28' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
33 Brayden Ehrenzeller FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.22m 10.62m 8.30m 9.55m 7.14m 27' 2.75"
  • 8.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Josiah Moore FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.43m 10.09m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
21 Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern 11.66m 11.02m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
22 Christian Lezinski SO-2 Gettysburg 7.86m 7.97m 10.77m 35' 4"
23 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 9.17m 9.17m 10.66m 34' 11.75"
25 Andrew Cappello SO-2 Gettysburg 13.16m 10.59m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
27 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 7.44m 12.37m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
29 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 8.12m 8.12m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
30 Will Tyson SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 10.78m 11.64m 9.46m 31' 0.5"
31 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.88m 10.51m 9.22m 30' 3"
32 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 10.31m 8.04m 8.74m 28' 8.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 13.67m 12.30m 17.50m 10.80m 16.81m 17.36m 44' 10.25"
11 Alexander Forbes FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.35m 9.88m 10.01m 11.48m 12.68m 9.88m 43' 9.75"
15 Joseph Walko FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.44m 13.56m 12.32m 13.44m 13.31m 15.80m 40' 9.75"
16 Nicholas Guerieri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.44m 11.57m 15.80m 14.93m 15.55m 10.45m 40' 9.75"
17 Beau Linsenbigler FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.16m 9.73m 10.46m 9.97m 15.69m 9.61m 39' 10.75"
18 Matthew Harvey SR-4 Dickinson 12.08m 11.36m 14.86m 11.48m 12.80m 11.11m 39' 7.75"
19 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 11.76m 12.11m 9.17m 8.70m 14.82m 12.00m 38' 7"
24 AJ Iglesias SO-2 McDaniel 10.65m 9.80m 10.54m 9.90m 11.18m 8.84m 34' 11.25"
26 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 10.22m 12.88m 10.12m 11.14m 8.99m 7.36m 33' 6.5"
28 Austin Hadley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.05m 9.95m 7.94m 11.36m 7.04m 11.46m 32' 11.75"
33 Brayden Ehrenzeller FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.30m 9.30m 10.38m 10.46m 7.80m 6.64m 27' 2.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Aidan Rollinson SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.76m 16.11m 15.95m 52' 4"
2 Cody Shay JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15.42m 14.25m 14.69m 48' 2.5"
3 Barrett Walters SR-4 Juniata 10.98m 13.69m 14.26m 46' 9.5"
4 Comlan Acolitse SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 12.55m 9.87m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
5 G. Aonghas Evanick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.10m 14.61m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
7 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.26m 13.89m 13.62m 44' 8.25"
8 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 17.49m 9.95m 13.45m 44' 1.5"
9 Jack Regentin SO-2 Gettysburg 12.36m 11.96m 13.44m 44' 1.25"
10 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.29m 14.43m 13.36m 43' 10"
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.72m 12.22m 13.14m 43' 1.5"
13 Sean Myron SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 12.98m 12.72m 12.98m 42' 7"
14 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 15.57m 16.60m 12.87m 42' 2.75"