February 2- 3, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 North Florida 1:29.05 1:37.96 2:07.21 1:36.68 2:11.03 2:31.38 2:18.66
2 Ella Chandler SO-2 North Florida 1:40.19 1:45.53 2:13.58 2:42.97 2:21.60 2:30.95 2:46.98
3 Laura McBride JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:17.57 2:08.13 2:14.87 2:49.94 2:17.57 2:41.85 1:42.51
4 Monique Whiteman SR-4 Flagler 1:58.96 2:22.20 2:16.73 2:31.77 1:58.96 2:52.28 1:50.76
5 Taylor Roth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:30.81 2:28.07 2:17.10 2:00.65 1:53.80 1:45.57 2:30.81
6 Maddi Hood JR-3 Flagler 2:27.48 1:42.00 2:17.83 1:55.78 2:59.18 2:13.70 1:37.86
7 Caroline Harris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:11.80 2:32.61 2:18.73 2:39.54 2:13.18 2:22.90 2:06.25
8 Aoife Mahony   UNAT-Southeastern U. 2:53.90 2:23.30 2:19.12 2:28.86 2:46.95 1:45.74 2:53.90
9 Sarah Foreman SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:55.79 1:41.84 2:19.50 1:40.44 1:40.44 1:50.21 2:32.06
10 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:49.73 2:09.43 2:20.68 1:41.29 1:45.51 1:38.48 1:48.33
11 Natalie Rohm SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:29.28 1:52.67 2:20.83 2:32.10 1:59.71 1:44.22 2:37.73
12 Grace Feder JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:23.07 1:40.58 2:21.65 2:06.07 1:44.83 2:55.65 2:17.40
13 Marissa Kempf JR-3 Flagler 2:10.55 2:26.16 2:21.90 2:26.16 2:30.42 2:40.35 2:43.19
14 Brianna Sheppard FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:28.36 1:56.98 2:22.65 2:49.76 2:01.26 2:58.32 2:24.08
15 Kira Mothershed FR-1 Florida Southern 2:34.81 2:33.38 2:23.34 1:51.81 2:23.34 2:17.61 2:54.88
16 Jillian Blaser JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:44.17 1:58.64 2:24.68 3:03.75 2:56.51 3:00.85 2:30.47
17 Aaliyah Jordan FR-1 Flagler 1:59.31 2:38.60 2:25.50 2:58.97 2:00.77 2:35.69 2:08.04
18 Kaitlyn Vorkapich SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:57.00 2:58.42 2:26.24 2:32.09 2:14.54 1:58.46 2:33.56
19 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 1:46.98 3:02.76 2:28.58 2:36.01 2:47.90 3:08.70 2:30.07
20 Nithya Chummar JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:20.78 1:53.82 2:29.76 1:58.31 2:14.79 3:07.20 2:22.28
21 Alaina Rider JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:26.31 2:59.49 2:30.83 3:08.54 2:29.33 1:50.11 2:42.90
22 Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:42.38 2:43.89 2:31.75 2:51.48 1:56.85 2:37.82 3:15.76
23 Natalie Dempsey FR-1 Flagler 2:10.43 1:48.95 2:33.44 2:53.39 1:50.48 2:08.89 2:16.57
24 Rachel Hockenberry SO-2 Florida Southern 2:28.28 2:05.11 2:34.45 2:42.18 3:16.16 2:56.08 2:42.18
25 Grace Carpenter JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:17.07 3:18.52 2:37.55 1:56.59 3:12.22 2:34.40 3:01.19
26 Kathy Macedo SR-4 Southeastern U. 2:55.75 3:10.13 2:39.77 1:53.44 2:25.39 2:31.79 3:05.34
27 Chloe Reed   UniversityFlorida Running Club 2:14.40 2:52.80 2:40.00 2:38.40 3:12.00 2:20.80 2:48.00
28 Reese Prestridge SO-2 Mobile 2:28.94 1:57.49 2:45.48 2:45.48 2:58.72 2:14.04 3:00.38
29 Kaely Carlson   UNAT-Southeastern U. 2:15.89 2:30.81 2:45.72 3:30.47 3:13.90 2:57.32 3:00.64
30 Lily Canoy Senior Unattached 3:22.43 2:59.20 2:45.92 3:09.15 2:30.99 3:12.47 3:09.15
31 Lily Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 3:17.19 3:34.19 2:49.99 2:46.59 2:31.30 3:25.69 3:08.69
32 Maggie Hunt FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:40.10 3:02.24 2:50.31 2:00.92 3:07.35 3:17.56 3:26.08
33 Emma Giddens SO-2 SCAD Savannah 3:00.57 3:05.73 2:51.97 3:17.77 2:31.34 2:29.62 3:00.57
34 Antonia Ordonez FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:36.15 2:46.56 2:53.50 2:44.83 2:37.89 2:08.39 2:50.03
35 Rubianna Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 2:56.12 2:31.55 3:24.79 2:41.79 4:09.85 3:28.89 3:55.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 North Florida 2:35.20 1:30.32 1:54.49 2:26.30 2:07.21
2 Ella Chandler SO-2 North Florida 2:13.58 2:12.25 2:30.95 2:37.63 2:13.58
3 Laura McBride JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:28.36 1:54.64 1:51.95 2:33.76 2:14.87
4 Monique Whiteman SR-4 Flagler 2:14.00 1:48.02 2:22.20 2:08.53 2:16.73
5 Taylor Roth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:12.99 2:39.04 2:15.73 1:42.83 2:17.10
6 Maddi Hood JR-3 Flagler 2:13.70 2:56.43 1:39.24 2:23.35 2:17.83
7 Caroline Harris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:35.38 2:02.09 2:58.97 1:45.44 2:18.73
8 Aoife Mahony   UNAT-Southeastern U. 1:55.47 2:53.90 2:10.78 2:41.38 2:19.12
10 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:48.33 1:52.55 2:57.26 2:31.94 2:20.68
13 Marissa Kempf JR-3 Flagler 2:36.09 1:46.43 2:36.09 1:57.78 2:21.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sarah Foreman SR-4 Southeastern U. 2:29.27 2:34.85 1:54.39 2:19.50
11 Natalie Rohm SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:47.03 2:12.38 2:32.10 2:20.83
12 Grace Feder JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:07.49 2:32.99 2:28.74 2:21.65
14 Brianna Sheppard FR-1 Southeastern U. 3:04.02 2:08.39 2:45.48 2:22.65
15 Kira Mothershed FR-1 Florida Southern 2:53.45 2:33.38 2:06.14 2:23.34
16 Jillian Blaser JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:46.39 3:06.64 2:08.77 2:24.68
17 Aaliyah Jordan FR-1 Flagler 2:18.23 2:35.69 1:47.67 2:25.50
18 Kaitlyn Vorkapich SR-4 Southeastern U. 3:04.27 2:35.02 1:48.22 2:26.24
20 Nithya Chummar JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:56.72 3:10.20 2:22.28 2:29.76
22 Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:54.52 1:47.75 1:46.23 2:31.75
24 Rachel Hockenberry SO-2 Florida Southern 2:05.11 2:28.28 2:05.11 2:34.45
32 Maggie Hunt FR-1 SCAD Savannah 3:32.89 3:24.38 2:43.50 2:50.31
33 Emma Giddens SO-2 SCAD Savannah 3:34.97 2:08.98 2:43.38 2:51.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 2:41.96 2:19.67 3:13.16 2:28.58
21 Alaina Rider JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3:02.51 2:44.41 2:23.29 2:30.83
23 Natalie Dempsey FR-1 Flagler 2:02.76 2:16.57 3:13.34 2:33.44
25 Grace Carpenter JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:55.02 3:13.79 2:45.43 2:37.55
26 Kathy Macedo SR-4 Southeastern U. 2:11.02 2:34.98 2:47.76 2:39.77
27 Chloe Reed   UniversityFlorida Running Club 3:20.00 2:27.20 2:32.00 2:40.00
28 Reese Prestridge SO-2 Mobile 3:08.65 2:10.73 3:03.69 2:45.48
29 Kaely Carlson   UNAT-Southeastern U. 2:42.41 2:39.10 2:19.21 2:45.72
30 Lily Canoy Senior Unattached 2:59.20 2:26.01 2:47.58 2:45.92
31 Lily Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 3:40.99 2:38.09 2:00.70 2:49.99
34 Antonia Ordonez FR-1 SCAD Savannah 3:36.88 2:27.48 3:42.08 2:53.50
35 Rubianna Novac FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 3:24.79 2:43.84 4:20.09 3:24.79