January 19-20, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Imani Oliver Senior Tracksmith 5.41m 4.74m 3.95m 4.17m 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.55  
  • PASS  
  • 5.34  
2 Tori Carroll SR-4 Florida State 6.45m 6.23m 4.43m 3.93m 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
3 Ma'kala Davis FR-1 Jacksonville 5.18m 7.24m 6.63m 5.85m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Isabell Luik FR-1 FIU 6.54m 4.82m 6.37m 5.93m 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
5 Cameran Gist SO-2 SC State 5.47m 6.36m 6.03m 4.48m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.42  
6 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling SO-2 Jacksonville 4.99m 5.80m 5.69m 4.28m 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
7 Adina Jackson FR-1 Florida State 3.95m 5.94m 5.63m 3.73m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
8 Cerenity Daise SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.92m 4.51m 6.53m 5.08m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.74  
9 A'Shanti Surrey JR-3 Brewton-Parker 4.57m 4.22m 4.67m 6.41m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.69  
  • PASS  
10 Ah'leeyah Strappier JR-3 Keiser 4.14m 5.67m 4.98m 3.65m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
11 Rafaela Marchini SO-2 North Florida 5.54m 4.70m 4.75m 5.83m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.90  
12 Danielle Mcgonigle FR-1 FIU 3.86m 6.34m 4.34m 4.44m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.83  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.88  
13 Joy Whittington SO-2 Jacksonville 5.67m 5.29m 5.72m 4.85m 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.40  
14 Aleks Futschek FR-1 North Florida 3.82m 4.93m 6.23m 6.18m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.83  
15 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.14m 5.92m 4.38m 3.75m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.79  
16 Zoe Zinnie FR-1 Flagler 5.04m 4.39m 5.45m 5.41m 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.62  
17 Imani King   Supreme Performance Athletics 5.67m 5.71m 3.52m 4.71m 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.37  
18 Aniah Wright SR-4 USC-Beaufort 3.59m 4.18m 5.03m 3.32m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.49  
19 Danaysia Roberts FR-1 Brewton-Parker 3.19m 3.19m 5.38m 5.42m 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.21  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.30  
20 Amari Graham JR-3 Southeastern U. 4.41m 4.18m 4.93m 3.90m 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  • 3.77  
  • 3.49  
  • 3.94  
  Briana Morris JR-3 Edward Waters FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Ma'kala Davis FR-1 Jacksonville 6.85m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
8 Cerenity Daise SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.97m 5.18m 17' 0"
11 Rafaela Marchini SO-2 North Florida 5.39m 4.90m 16' 1"
12 Danielle Mcgonigle FR-1 FIU 4.05m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
13 Joy Whittington SO-2 Jacksonville 5.38m 4.85m 15' 11"
16 Zoe Zinnie FR-1 Flagler 3.51m 4.62m 15' 2"
17 Imani King   Supreme Performance Athletics 4.89m 4.57m 15' 0"
19 Danaysia Roberts FR-1 Brewton-Parker 5.51m 4.37m 14' 4"
20 Amari Graham JR-3 Southeastern U. 3.82m 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  Briana Morris JR-3 Edward Waters FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Imani Oliver Senior Tracksmith 5.64m 6.94m 6.49m 6.94m 6.88m 5.64m 4.00m 18' 6"
2 Tori Carroll SR-4 Florida State 5.61m 7.24m 5.05m 6.96m 4.15m 4.15m 6.73m 18' 5"
4 Isabell Luik FR-1 FIU 5.54m 7.20m 5.87m 6.32m 4.93m 6.43m 4.93m 18' 2.25"
5 Cameran Gist SO-2 SC State 5.53m 6.14m 4.26m 4.26m 5.03m 6.58m 6.64m 18' 1.75"
6 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling SO-2 Jacksonville 5.42m 5.75m 6.99m 5.04m 6.99m 4.61m 5.09m 17' 9.5"
7 Adina Jackson FR-1 Florida State 5.26m 4.05m 4.47m 5.26m 5.52m 5.84m 5.37m 17' 3.25"
9 A'Shanti Surrey JR-3 Brewton-Parker 4.97m 3.98m 4.97m 5.62m 4.32m 3.98m 5.42m 16' 3.75"
10 Ah'leeyah Strappier JR-3 Keiser 4.93m 3.55m 5.23m 4.88m 5.72m 6.31m 5.82m 16' 2.25"
14 Aleks Futschek FR-1 North Florida 4.83m 4.06m 5.46m 4.20m 5.07m 4.35m 4.01m 15' 10.25"
15 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.81m 4.91m 3.70m 4.57m 5.72m 4.43m 4.04m 15' 9.5"
18 Aniah Wright SR-4 USC-Beaufort 4.49m 4.00m 3.28m 4.58m 4.98m 4.62m 4.53m 14' 8.75"