January 19-20, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Junelle Bromfield   Adidas 43.72 53.97
2 Adrianna Mier SO-2 Florida Atlantic 41.66 57.86
3 Rosa Ten Berg SO-2 Florida Atlantic 43.92 58.55
4 Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser 1:13.28 58.62
5 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 1:03.36 59.21
6 Celine D'Anna JR-3 North Florida 1:12.48 59.41
7 Alyssa Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:10.09 59.90
8 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:08.47 1:00.06
9 Melissa Epting FR-1 North Florida 1:02.16 1:00.94
10 Makayla Toussaint FR-1 SC State 1:14.73 1:01.25
11 Christin Domeier   Unattached 1:15.54 1:01.41
12 Jordan O'Brien JR-3 Florida Atlantic 53.44 1:01.42
13 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SR-4 Southeastern U. 52.61 1:01.89
14 Shanique Glasgow Freshman Unattached 1:04.75 1:02.86
15 Jordan Singletary JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.33 1:03.17
16 Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:07.21 1:03.40
17 Ziona Harris FR-1 Brewton-Parker 46.68 1:03.94
18 Aaliyah Jordan FR-1 Flagler 1:01.35 1:04.57
19 Jasheena Owens FR-1 Keiser 51.22 1:04.83
20 Caliya Gee SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:08.73 1:04.84
21 Nasjai White FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 49.54 1:05.18
22 Natalie Dempsey FR-1 Flagler 1:04.09 1:05.39
23 Leah Bartlett FR-1 Embry-Riddle 55.06 1:05.54
24 Chanice Harris JR-3 SC State 1:08.63 1:05.99
25 Kameron Cook SO-2 SC State 59.51 1:06.12
26 Valerie Deshommes JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 47.69 1:06.23
27 Tranasia Missick FR-1 Edward Waters 49.50 1:06.89
28 Mylan Tanner FR-1 Brewton-Parker 58.04 1:07.48
29 Yasmine Rogers FR-1 Keiser 1:21.14 1:09.35
30 Donika Toussaint FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:17.49 1:10.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Junelle Bromfield   Adidas 53.97 42.10 56.13
2 Adrianna Mier SO-2 Florida Atlantic 57.86 56.71 1:10.59
7 Alyssa Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 59.90 50.32 1:13.08
11 Christin Domeier   Unattached 1:01.41 1:02.03 48.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rosa Ten Berg SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:03.82 1:14.95 58.55 1:13.19 1:14.36 54.46
6 Celine D'Anna JR-3 North Florida 1:00.60 59.41 59.41 1:01.20 59.41 46.34
13 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SR-4 Southeastern U. 56.32 43.95 1:01.89 52.61 1:17.99 47.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 59.21 1:05.14
8 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:00.06 52.86
9 Melissa Epting FR-1 North Florida 1:00.94 54.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Makayla Toussaint FR-1 SC State 1:03.70 1:16.57 1:01.25 1:03.09 56.97
12 Jordan O'Brien JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:07.57 58.97 1:01.42 44.84 1:00.81
14 Shanique Glasgow Freshman Unattached 55.32 53.44 1:02.86 51.55 1:00.35
23 Leah Bartlett FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:10.79 1:04.23 1:05.54 1:00.96 1:06.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser 58.62 56.28 45.14
15 Jordan Singletary JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.17 1:02.54 1:05.70
24 Chanice Harris JR-3 SC State 1:05.99 1:18.53 56.10
25 Kameron Cook SO-2 SC State 1:06.12 1:10.09 1:11.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 59.60 1:03.40 54.53
18 Aaliyah Jordan FR-1 Flagler 1:09.74 1:04.57 58.76
19 Jasheena Owens FR-1 Keiser 1:19.10 1:04.83 55.76
26 Valerie Deshommes JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:11.53 1:06.23 52.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ziona Harris FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:21.21 56.91 56.27 1:14.17 1:03.94
20 Caliya Gee SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.90 1:02.25 55.12 53.17 1:04.84
27 Tranasia Missick FR-1 Edward Waters 1:09.57 54.85 58.87 1:18.27 1:06.89
28 Mylan Tanner FR-1 Brewton-Parker 53.31 1:00.74 50.61 1:18.96 1:07.48
29 Yasmine Rogers FR-1 Keiser 1:30.16 1:13.52 1:01.73 1:07.97 1:09.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Nasjai White FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 1:08.44 1:02.58 58.67 1:07.79 54.10 49.54 1:05.18
22 Natalie Dempsey FR-1 Flagler 54.28 58.86 51.66 1:05.39 1:06.70 1:00.82 1:05.39
30 Donika Toussaint FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:25.94 1:16.08 1:02.70 1:28.05 1:18.19 1:07.63 1:10.44