February 9-10, 2024
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jett Rose SO-2 Air Force 26.58 15.78 21.40 21.61 18.37 26.15
2 Shamali Whittle FR-1 Rutgers 15.57 17.73 24.65 21.62 25.30 15.35
3 Jacob Koerner JR-3 Michigan 18.89 16.72 21.06 21.71 15.42 27.36
4 Antonio Postell SR-4 Michigan State 18.72 19.15 19.81 21.76 19.81 26.12
5 Jah'Mere Beasley JR-3 Rutgers 18.35 22.72 20.97 21.84 22.72 19.22
6 Shomari Pettigrew FR-1 South Florida 19.26 15.76 23.85 21.88 17.73 19.91
7 Dominic Cole JR-3 DePaul 27.38 22.34 19.28 21.90 27.38 26.50
8 Novo Onovwerosuoke SO-2 Indiana 22.16 16.90 19.31 21.94 19.31 27.65
9 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 20.02 23.76 27.72 22.00 27.50 22.44
10 Jalen Williams SO-2 Wisconsin 24.03 24.25 22.93 22.04 21.38 18.74
10 John Colquitt SO-2 Indiana 22.71 26.23 23.81 22.04 25.57 26.23
12 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 25.80 20.29 17.20 22.05 18.97 23.82
13 Joseph DeRosier FR-1 Florida A&M 21.00 27.63 19.67 22.10 24.31 20.56
14 Charles Lewis SR-4 DePaul 20.41 18.64 28.62 22.18 20.19 26.62
15 Vincent Graiani FR-1 Indiana 26.18 21.74 27.29 22.18 24.85 22.63
16 Amit Rutman FR-1 Michigan 19.55 21.77 20.66 22.21 24.44 15.77
17 Jace Martin FR-1 Air Force 25.23 22.55 26.79 22.32 25.23 18.08
18 Dante Bassham SR-4 Michigan 25.02 20.56 28.15 22.34 19.89 21.23
19 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 22.60 15.89 24.39 22.37 26.62 28.41
20 Jamar Bailey JR-3 Howard 29.20 22.46 17.07 22.46 15.73 19.77
21 Emerson McKindra FR-1 Howard 23.32 28.98 19.47 22.64 23.10 26.27
22 Zander Baker FR-1 Tulsa 28.50 24.13 26.20 22.98 20.00 22.29
23 Quentin Williams FR-1 Howard 24.93 16.16 22.85 23.08 24.47 27.24
24 Jonathan Lee FR-1 Tulsa 17.13 23.70 26.04 23.46 23.93 23.23
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Shamali Whittle FR-1 Rutgers 21.62 16.22 28.11
4 Antonio Postell SR-4 Michigan State 21.76 25.68 23.50
7 Dominic Cole JR-3 DePaul 21.90 15.33 23.00
20 Jamar Bailey JR-3 Howard 22.46 16.85 22.91
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jacob Koerner JR-3 Michigan 20.63 21.71
8 Novo Onovwerosuoke SO-2 Indiana 28.09 21.94
18 Dante Bassham SR-4 Michigan 25.70 22.34
21 Emerson McKindra FR-1 Howard 21.29 22.64
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jett Rose SO-2 Air Force 16.86 23.13 21.61
6 Shomari Pettigrew FR-1 South Florida 25.17 27.14 21.88
10 John Colquitt SO-2 Indiana 24.47 22.93 22.04
23 Quentin Williams FR-1 Howard 22.62 17.78 23.08
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jah'Mere Beasley JR-3 Rutgers 21.84 25.99 16.60
12 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 22.05 26.91 16.98
17 Jace Martin FR-1 Air Force 22.32 24.33 27.46
24 Jonathan Lee FR-1 Tulsa 23.46 17.60 19.71
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Joseph DeRosier FR-1 Florida A&M 18.79 22.10
14 Charles Lewis SR-4 DePaul 18.64 22.18
16 Amit Rutman FR-1 Michigan 27.77 22.21
22 Zander Baker FR-1 Tulsa 22.98 22.98
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 22.00
10 Jalen Williams SO-2 Wisconsin 22.04
15 Vincent Graiani FR-1 Indiana 22.18
19 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 22.37