February 9-10, 2024
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryce Tucker FR-1 Rutgers 41.04 48.28 50.22 48.28 48.28
2 Kendrick Winfield SR-4 Florida A&M 48.31 48.31 46.86 47.83 48.31
3 James Warmbrod IV FR-1 Air Force 34.82 40.13 45.94 40.13 48.35
4 Vincent Graiani FR-1 Indiana 49.57 37.90 37.42 47.62 48.59
5 Joseph Dobrydney SR-4 Notre Dame 38.01 36.06 57.98 39.95 48.72
6 Micah Wood SR-4 Rutgers 39.56 52.26 50.80 55.19 48.84
7 Daniel Fasasi FR-1 DePaul 41.56 37.65 36.67 1:02.09 48.89
8 Elliott Harris JR-3 Wisconsin 52.82 56.73 39.61 41.08 48.90
9 Kwame Smith FR-1 Florida A&M 39.62 47.94 58.21 35.22 48.91
10 John Oleksak JR-3 Notre Dame 1:02.15 55.78 38.17 59.70 48.93
11 Norman Mukwada JR-3 Florida A&M 45.14 55.93 58.39 37.29 49.06
12 Jacob Ranker SR-4 Notre Dame 1:00.42 42.74 37.34 57.97 49.12
13 Alex Yon FR-1 Michigan State 50.20 35.93 37.90 37.40 49.21
14 Micah Camble SR-4 Indiana 1:02.19 52.32 47.38 1:04.16 49.35
15 Noah Langford SR-4 Howard 53.50 39.13 1:02.41 45.57 49.53
16 Emerson McKindra FR-1 Howard 52.54 57.00 47.58 53.53 49.56
17 Kendel Hammock SR-4 Michigan State 58.04 39.19 59.03 35.22 49.60
18 Jamar Bailey JR-3 Howard 50.34 56.32 43.36 45.86 49.84
19 Aidan Dixon FR-1 South Florida 48.91 44.91 45.91 56.89 49.90
20 Ben Classen FR-1 Michigan State 43.58 44.58 38.07 41.08 50.09
21 Nick Butler-Simpson SO-2 Michigan 35.16 1:04.80 41.69 39.69 50.23
22 Quentin Williams FR-1 Howard 36.69 1:01.82 48.76 51.27 50.26
23 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 42.35 1:01.50 51.93 37.31 50.41
24 Joshua Crum FR-1 South Florida 38.94 55.62 40.96 59.16 50.56
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryce Tucker FR-1 Rutgers 57.94 42.97 48.28 38.15 54.56 37.66 50.22
2 Kendrick Winfield SR-4 Florida A&M 48.80 43.97 48.31 46.38 41.07 59.91 41.07
5 Joseph Dobrydney SR-4 Notre Dame 52.13 40.93 48.72 55.54 40.44 58.96 58.47
7 Daniel Fasasi FR-1 DePaul 34.23 47.92 48.89 54.76 50.85 36.18 45.47
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 John Oleksak JR-3 Notre Dame 42.08 43.06 1:03.12 39.15 53.83 48.93 40.13
12 Jacob Ranker SR-4 Notre Dame 53.54 51.09 47.65 49.62 1:03.86 49.12 48.14
14 Micah Camble SR-4 Indiana 34.55 54.78 48.86 47.38 47.38 49.35 1:03.17
17 Kendel Hammock SR-4 Michigan State 1:04.48 1:02.00 49.60 50.10 50.10 49.60 38.69
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 James Warmbrod IV FR-1 Air Force 48.35
8 Elliott Harris JR-3 Wisconsin 48.90
15 Noah Langford SR-4 Howard 49.53
19 Aidan Dixon FR-1 South Florida 49.90
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Micah Wood SR-4 Rutgers 48.84 43.47 47.87 52.75
9 Kwame Smith FR-1 Florida A&M 48.91 40.60 36.20 55.27
13 Alex Yon FR-1 Michigan State 49.21 55.61 55.61 35.93
20 Ben Classen FR-1 Michigan State 50.09 58.61 1:01.11 48.59
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Norman Mukwada JR-3 Florida A&M 49.06
18 Jamar Bailey JR-3 Howard 49.84
21 Nick Butler-Simpson SO-2 Michigan 50.23
23 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 50.41
Men 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Vincent Graiani FR-1 Indiana 48.59 47.14 58.80
16 Emerson McKindra FR-1 Howard 49.56 53.53 38.17
22 Quentin Williams FR-1 Howard 50.26 39.71 1:00.82
24 Joshua Crum FR-1 South Florida 50.56 1:05.23 37.92