February 9-10, 2024
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)

Men 400m Dash Higginbottom

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Richard Johnson SR-4 Oklahoma 38.30 46.70 32.69 54.18
2 Zarik Brown SR-4 Oklahoma 35.97 46.71 59.33 58.86
3 Tre'Sean Bouie SO-2 South Florida 58.58 47.24 51.50 49.13
4 Daunte O'Banion SR-4 South Florida 42.06 47.25 47.73 1:00.48
5 Jalen Williams SO-2 Wisconsin 35.67 47.55 59.44 59.44
6 Nathan Metelus SO-2 South Florida 40.97 47.63 39.54 52.87
7 Terrence Muex JR-3 Michigan State 1:01.01 47.66 1:00.06 44.80
8 Devontie Archer SO-2 South Florida 38.20 47.74 48.22 59.68
9 Evan Sanni-Thomas JR-3 Tulsa 1:00.50 48.01 45.61 59.54
10 Jarel Terry SR-4 DePaul 53.35 48.06 53.83 57.20
11 Jaylen Barringer JR-3 Oklahoma 43.04 48.91 48.91 53.81
12 Cameron Breier JR-3 Air Force 46.84 49.30 38.46 35.50
13 Lawrence Gilliam JR-3 Michigan 58.71 54.87 54.87 1:10.79
Men 400m Dash Higginbottom Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Richard Johnson SR-4 Oklahoma 46.70
2 Zarik Brown SR-4 Oklahoma 46.71
5 Jalen Williams SO-2 Wisconsin 47.55
Men 400m Dash Higginbottom Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tre'Sean Bouie SO-2 South Florida 56.22 47.24 39.69 47.24 59.05 59.05 36.85
4 Daunte O'Banion SR-4 South Florida 49.14 47.25 43.00 46.78 44.42 41.58 41.11
10 Jarel Terry SR-4 DePaul 56.23 48.06 1:01.04 49.99 49.51 51.91 1:02.48
Men 400m Dash Higginbottom Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Nathan Metelus SO-2 South Florida 47.63 54.78
7 Terrence Muex JR-3 Michigan State 47.66 42.90
8 Devontie Archer SO-2 South Florida 47.74 51.56
9 Evan Sanni-Thomas JR-3 Tulsa 48.01 47.05
Men 400m Dash Higginbottom Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jaylen Barringer JR-3 Oklahoma 56.25 54.29 48.91 55.76 34.73 43.04 43.53
12 Cameron Breier JR-3 Air Force 37.97 1:00.15 49.30 41.42 1:00.64 50.78 49.80
13 Lawrence Gilliam JR-3 Michigan 1:04.75 1:01.46 54.87 1:06.40 1:03.65 1:11.34 57.62