January 20, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elehchio Scott SO-2 LIU 48.96
2 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 49.06
3 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 49.18
4 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 49.19
5 Kavon Miller FR-1 Princeton 49.27
6 Luke Rakowitz SO-2 Villanova 49.35
7 Brian Matthews SR-4 Army West Point 49.37
8 Jordan Ricketts JR-3 Monmouth 49.56
9 Samael Milevoix JR-3 Rowan 49.79
10 Gabriel Truehart FR-1 NJIT 50.02
11 Ethan Walls FR-1 Villanova 50.07
12 Daniel Hernandez SR-4 LIU 50.08
13 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 50.68
14 Ronan O'Neill SO-2 Villanova 50.84
15 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Villanova 51.03
16 Jarquil Young SO-2 Rowan 51.18
17 Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point 51.33
18 Kaven Lester FR-1 Delaware State 51.38
19 Andrew Waldron FR-1 Army West Point 51.43
20 Salvatore Barretta SO-2 Villanova 51.50
21 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 51.64
22 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 51.92
23 Isaiah James FR-1 Delaware State 51.99
24 William Seijas SR-4 Villanova 52.31
25 Daniel Sommerhalder JR-3 Army West Point 52.44
26 David Onovo FR-1 Stony Brook 52.67
27 Tyler Green SO-2 Delaware State 53.65
  George Franks FR-1 Stony Brook DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elehchio Scott SO-2 LIU 59.25 40.64 39.17 52.88 35.74 48.96
2 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 47.10 1:00.84 1:03.78 36.80 55.93 49.06
4 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 37.39 45.26 1:01.98 57.56 1:02.48 49.19
9 Samael Milevoix JR-3 Rowan 44.82 38.84 37.84 38.84 38.84 49.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jordan Ricketts JR-3 Monmouth 49.56 1:01.95 53.53 47.58 49.56
12 Daniel Hernandez SR-4 LIU 50.08 51.09 43.57 40.07 42.57
16 Jarquil Young SO-2 Rowan 51.18 36.85 59.37 57.33 56.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 49.18 58.04 1:00.99 1:01.48 1:01.48
5 Kavon Miller FR-1 Princeton 49.27 44.35 36.46 37.45 37.94
6 Luke Rakowitz SO-2 Villanova 49.35 1:03.17 35.04 37.02 1:03.17
7 Brian Matthews SR-4 Army West Point 49.37 58.26 50.36 1:00.73 35.55
10 Gabriel Truehart FR-1 NJIT 50.02 52.53 41.02 53.03 1:00.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Salvatore Barretta SO-2 Villanova 56.14 51.50
21 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 51.13 51.64
  George Franks FR-1 Stony Brook DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 1:04.87 50.68 1:05.89
14 Ronan O'Neill SO-2 Villanova 58.47 50.84 55.42
17 Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point 35.94 51.33 50.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Villanova 1:06.34 51.03 1:00.73 43.89 57.67
22 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 37.91 51.92 38.94 36.87 39.46
24 William Seijas SR-4 Villanova 1:01.21 52.31 1:04.35 49.70 1:01.21
25 Daniel Sommerhalder JR-3 Army West Point 1:02.93 52.44 50.35 50.35 49.30
27 Tyler Green SO-2 Delaware State 54.19 53.65 56.87 50.44 55.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ethan Walls FR-1 Villanova 1:03.59 50.07 42.06 59.09 57.58 53.58
18 Kaven Lester FR-1 Delaware State 56.01 51.38 43.16 39.57 57.04 50.87
19 Andrew Waldron FR-1 Army West Point 48.35 51.43 40.12 57.09 45.26 40.12
23 Isaiah James FR-1 Delaware State 45.76 51.99 1:02.39 50.95 1:03.43 56.15
26 David Onovo FR-1 Stony Brook 59.52 52.67 1:03.73 1:02.15 46.35 49.51