January 20, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jane Livingston SR-4 Villanova 6.66 8.32
2 Ajanae Thompson FR-1 Villanova 6.83 8.43
3 Lily Parris JR-3 Princeton 10.68 8.61
4 Saydee Aganus SR-4 Army West Point 8.61 8.69
5 Catherine Glenn JR-3 Delaware State 8.35 8.69
6 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 10.83 8.87

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jane Livingston SR-4 Villanova 9.59 6.98 8.41
2 Ajanae Thompson FR-1 Villanova 10.80 7.55 8.57
3 Yasmeen Tinsley JR-3 Monmouth 7.22 6.62 8.59
4 Saydee Aganus SR-4 Army West Point 6.28 7.83 8.60
5 Lily Parris JR-3 Princeton 6.56 7.08 8.63
6 Catherine Glenn JR-3 Delaware State 10.33 9.19 8.75
7 Adelaide Asante JR-3 Princeton 8.15 10.17 8.76
8 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 9.59 7.48 8.79
9 Raisa Thunig JR-3 Rider 8.09 9.69 8.89
10 Nya Browne FR-1 Temple 8.79 9.87 8.97
11 Tata Coulibaly FR-1 FDU 10.88 10.79 9.14
12 Hailey Guerrieri SO-2 Monmouth 7.68 7.32 9.14
13 Danella Dawkins JR-3 Stony Brook 8.47 9.76 9.20
14 Meredith Updike JR-3 Monmouth 8.39 7.19 9.21
15 Joy Taiwo FR-1 Delaware State 10.15 6.55 9.22
16 Febe Evans SO-2 Delaware State 7.91 11.54 9.30
17 Zamira Ysaac SR-4 St. John's 12.06 11.21 9.42
18 Fiona Carter SO-2 Temple 6.99 11.99 9.44
19 Kylie Emmens JR-3 Rider 10.37 6.95 9.51
20 Thai Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 9.55 7.93 9.55
21 Nelagh Matthews FR-1 NJIT 12.10 12.29 9.60
22 Jadyn Otto JR-3 NJIT 11.74 8.28 9.62
23 Amy Aririguzoh SR-4 Princeton 12.27 8.31 9.89
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jane Livingston SR-4 Villanova 5.89 10.94 8.41 6.40 6.40 10.77
2 Ajanae Thompson FR-1 Villanova 7.89 6.26 8.57 9.35 6.86 9.95
4 Saydee Aganus SR-4 Army West Point 10.41 7.74 8.60 9.55 10.07 8.52
9 Raisa Thunig JR-3 Rider 8.81 7.65 8.89 9.52 9.25 10.58
15 Joy Taiwo FR-1 Delaware State 6.92 9.32 9.22 6.83 8.30 7.38
16 Febe Evans SO-2 Delaware State 11.82 9.21 9.30 8.10 6.51 10.23
19 Kylie Emmens JR-3 Rider 7.71 7.42 9.51 8.94 10.94 7.90
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Catherine Glenn JR-3 Delaware State 8.75
7 Adelaide Asante JR-3 Princeton 8.76
8 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 8.79
12 Hailey Guerrieri SO-2 Monmouth 9.14
13 Danella Dawkins JR-3 Stony Brook 9.20
17 Zamira Ysaac SR-4 St. John's 9.42
18 Fiona Carter SO-2 Temple 9.44
21 Nelagh Matthews FR-1 NJIT 9.60
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Yasmeen Tinsley JR-3 Monmouth 6.10 7.05 9.37 8.59
5 Lily Parris JR-3 Princeton 10.96 10.96 6.30 8.63
10 Nya Browne FR-1 Temple 8.53 11.49 10.86 8.97
11 Tata Coulibaly FR-1 FDU 7.32 7.77 8.60 9.14
14 Meredith Updike JR-3 Monmouth 8.48 11.52 8.75 9.21
20 Thai Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 10.41 12.32 8.41 9.55
22 Jadyn Otto JR-3 NJIT 10.39 7.99 9.62 9.62
23 Amy Aririguzoh SR-4 Princeton 8.81 7.22 9.89 9.89