March 15, 2024
|
Charleston Southern - Charleston, SC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:32.78 2:09.47 1:51.35 1:38.40 10
2 Freya Buglass FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:37.85 2:11.54 2:41.80 2:48.38 8
3 Andie Harding SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:52.01 2:13.34 2:25.34 2:28.01 6
4 Alexandra Ottomanelli SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:58.49 2:18.36 2:12.83 1:52.08 5
5 Valerie Capalbo FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:44.40 2:19.32 2:10.96 2:56.94 4
6 Abbey Arnett SR-4 Col. of Charleston 1:50.36 2:21.48 2:45.54 2:42.71 3
7 Finleigh Simonds FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:56.09 2:23.32 2:51.99 2:08.99 2
8 Reagan Wells JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:57.62 2:25.21 2:35.38 2:03.43 1
9 Lacie Grady FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:33.51 2:27.60 2:05.46 2:21.70 -
10 Abigail Alberts JR-3 Col. of Charleston 3:24.25 2:38.33 3:06.83 2:30.42 -
11 Sophia Cucinotta SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:10.78 2:39.48 3:01.81 3:22.54 -
12 Tiona Walls JR-3 SC State 3:42.28 3:00.71 2:26.38 2:17.34 -
  Sydney Peer FR-1 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Grace McGrew SR-4 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylann Core SR-4 Charleston Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Valerie Capalbo FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:26.29 1:51.46 2:19.32 1:57.03 4
7 Finleigh Simonds FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:51.99 1:54.66 2:23.32 3:04.89 2
8 Reagan Wells JR-3 Col. of Charleston 2:42.64 2:01.98 2:25.21 2:12.15 1
9 Lacie Grady FR-1 Col. of Charleston 3:07.46 1:56.61 2:27.60 1:50.70 -
10 Abigail Alberts JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:54.00 2:14.58 2:38.33 2:54.17 -
11 Sophia Cucinotta SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:02.80 2:07.59 2:39.48 2:02.80 -
12 Tiona Walls JR-3 SC State 2:26.38 3:36.86 3:00.71 2:58.91 -
  Sydney Peer FR-1 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:27.60 2:40.55 2:09.47 10
2 Freya Buglass FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:38.66 2:08.91 2:11.54 8
3 Andie Harding SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:53.34 2:38.68 2:13.34 6
4 Alexandra Ottomanelli SR-4 Col. of Charleston 1:39.62 1:46.54 2:18.36 5
6 Abbey Arnett SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:10.17 3:03.93 2:21.48 3
  Grace McGrew SR-4 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylann Core SR-4 Charleston Southern DNS DNS DNS