January 26-27, 2024
|
Michigan-Indoor Track Center (Banked) - Ann Arbor, MI
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sidney Green FR-1 Michigan 1:10.58 54.71
2 Sophie Isom   Unattached 1:04.09 55.25
3 Bridget Lalonde SR-4 Notre Dame 56.49 56.49
4 Trinity Henderson SO-2 Michigan 49.32 56.69
5 Kylie Ray JR-3 Findlay 46.15 57.68
6 Payton Sabourin SR-4 Central Michigan 1:02.38 57.76
7 Molly Bennett SO-2 Notre Dame 57.85 57.85
8 Eve Balseiro JR-3 Notre Dame 1:07.00 58.26
9 Katrina Kamarute SR-4 Notre Dame 1:04.32 58.47
10 Melanie Macias FR-1 Michigan State 1:15.75 59.18
11 Alexis Alston JR-3 Michigan State 1:14.37 59.49
12 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 51.22 59.55
13 Peyton Heitmeyer SO-2 Findlay 41.90 59.85
14 Khamani Jones SO-2 Toledo 1:04.73 59.93
15 Meredith Soule SO-2 Michigan 1:15.59 59.99
16 Alysha Bradford SO-2 Indiana State 48.20 1:00.24
17 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:03.00 1:00.57
18 Emma Francis SR-4 Central Michigan 1:09.83 1:01.25
19 Kennedy Johnson JR-3 Michigan 1:10.98 1:04.52
20 Eva Orlich FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:17.49 1:04.57
21 Izabella Frankart FR-1 Toledo 1:07.90 1:05.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sidney Green FR-1 Michigan 49.24 1:00.19 43.77 54.71
2 Sophie Isom   Unattached 55.25 1:10.72 39.78 55.25
3 Bridget Lalonde SR-4 Notre Dame 1:05.53 40.11 55.36 56.49
9 Katrina Kamarute SR-4 Notre Dame 52.63 50.87 44.44 58.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Trinity Henderson SO-2 Michigan 1:10.87 57.26 56.69 53.29 1:00.66 1:04.06
6 Payton Sabourin SR-4 Central Michigan 54.30 51.99 57.76 1:05.27 43.90 1:05.27
7 Molly Bennett SO-2 Notre Dame 1:11.16 1:11.16 57.85 54.96 1:13.47 53.23
8 Eve Balseiro JR-3 Notre Dame 46.61 48.36 58.26 54.77 56.52 1:01.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kylie Ray JR-3 Findlay 57.68
11 Alexis Alston JR-3 Michigan State 59.49
16 Alysha Bradford SO-2 Indiana State 1:00.24
17 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:00.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Peyton Heitmeyer SO-2 Findlay 1:14.22 59.85
14 Khamani Jones SO-2 Toledo 55.74 59.93
15 Meredith Soule SO-2 Michigan 45.60 59.99
18 Emma Francis SR-4 Central Michigan 54.52 1:01.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Melanie Macias FR-1 Michigan State 1:10.43 46.76 59.18 41.43 51.49 53.27
12 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 58.96 1:03.13 59.55 55.39 1:13.85 1:03.13
19 Kennedy Johnson JR-3 Michigan 1:20.65 1:12.91 1:04.52 1:12.91 53.56 47.75
20 Eva Orlich FR-1 Eastern Michigan 56.18 49.72 1:04.57 56.18 1:23.94 1:18.13
21 Izabella Frankart FR-1 Toledo 1:22.40 56.04 1:05.92 1:20.43 1:18.45 1:23.06