January 20, 2024
|
Michigan-Indoor Track Center (Banked) - Ann Arbor, MI
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Camden Law FR-1 Michigan 1:56.32 1:23.09 2:17.37 1:50.78 1:17.55 9
2 Timothy Cherry FR-1 Michigan State 2:08.96 1:46.73 1:20.05 1:51.17 1:56.73 7
3 Trent McFarland FR-1 Michigan 1:43.44 1:55.67 2:03.46 1:51.22 1:25.64 6
4 Riley Flemington SO-2 Michigan 1:54.76 1:45.84 2:05.90 1:51.41 2:14.81 -
5 Luke Seymour SO-2 Penn State 2:23.16 2:20.92 1:50.73 1:51.84 1:55.20 5
6 Henry Johnson JR-3 Michigan 1:24.72 1:50.70 1:38.28 1:52.96 2:25.72 -
7 Kaleb Nastari FR-1 Penn State 2:21.23 1:49.59 2:15.58 1:52.98 1:41.69 4
8 Yukichi Ishii SO-2 Penn State 1:44.13 1:50.99 1:28.11 1:54.42 2:12.73 -
9 Kepler Huntress FR-1 Michigan 2:12.47 2:07.86 1:56.35 1:55.19 1:25.24 -
10 Brady McArdle FR-1 Michigan State 2:15.95 1:25.26 1:59.82 1:55.21 1:54.06 3
11 Kiefer Bell SO-2 Purdue 2:10.86 2:28.23 2:12.02 1:55.80 2:27.07 2
12 Nathaniel Getachew SR-4 Purdue 2:18.08 1:22.61 1:40.31 1:58.01 2:26.34 1
13 Ian Hunter JR-3 Purdue 2:24.48 1:30.00 1:27.63 1:58.42 2:13.82 -
14 Brady Yoder JR-3 Purdue 1:49.44 2:19.18 1:28.03 1:58.95 2:07.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Camden Law FR-1 Michigan 1:50.78 1:55.22 2:02.97 2:06.29 1:51.89 1:53.00 1:39.71 9
3 Trent McFarland FR-1 Michigan 1:51.22 1:52.34 2:00.12 1:52.34 2:23.48 2:01.23 2:19.03 6
4 Riley Flemington SO-2 Michigan 1:51.41 1:32.47 1:30.25 2:00.33 2:10.35 2:19.27 2:18.15 -
5 Luke Seymour SO-2 Penn State 1:51.84 1:44.02 2:08.62 1:22.77 2:03.03 2:24.28 1:18.29 5
6 Henry Johnson JR-3 Michigan 1:52.96 1:19.08 1:32.63 2:05.39 2:17.82 2:09.91 1:49.58 -
7 Kaleb Nastari FR-1 Penn State 1:52.98 1:22.48 1:58.63 1:56.37 1:32.65 1:37.17 1:40.56 4
8 Yukichi Ishii SO-2 Penn State 1:54.42 1:57.86 1:47.56 2:07.01 2:17.31 2:15.02 1:36.12 -
9 Kepler Huntress FR-1 Michigan 1:55.19 1:35.61 2:04.41 2:06.71 2:27.45 1:33.31 1:26.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Timothy Cherry FR-1 Michigan State 1:51.17 7
10 Brady McArdle FR-1 Michigan State 1:55.21 3
11 Kiefer Bell SO-2 Purdue 1:55.80 2
12 Nathaniel Getachew SR-4 Purdue 1:58.01 1
13 Ian Hunter JR-3 Purdue 1:58.42 -
14 Brady Yoder JR-3 Purdue 1:58.95 -