February 9, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Denisha Cartwright SR-4 Minnesota State 24.00 10
2 Rose Cramer SR-4 Minnesota State 24.74 8
3 Megan Geraets JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.32 6
4 Kate Carlson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.44 5
5 Antianna Walsh JR-3 Minnesota State 25.48 4
6 Nevaeh Williams FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.51 3
7 Trinity Miller JR-3 Azusa Pacific 25.54 2
8 Le'Nehja Norwood FR-1 Minnesota State 25.57 1
9 Kate Fitzgerald SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 25.80 -
10 Yuna Queniat SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 25.81 -
11 Jordan Grell SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 26.14 -
12 Ashanti Perkins SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.15 -
13 Madison Hubbard FR-1 Minnesota State 26.26 -
14 Trinity Moseby SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26.41 -
15 Amaiya Barnes JR-3 Minnesota State 26.58 -
16 Norah D'Almeida SO-2 Minnesota State 26.69 -
17 Teagan Ramboldt SO-2 Minnesota State 26.73 -
18 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.75 -
19 Tiffany Kolb SO-2 Minnesota State 26.83 -
20 Ally Rakow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26.86 -
21 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.93 -
22 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 27.06 -
23 Shyanne Carrigan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 27.16 -
24 Morgann Wilson SR-4 San Marcos 27.20 -
25 Chloey Evans SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 27.23 -
26 Brooke Silloway FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.47 -
27 Melandy Davis FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.70 -
28 Ella Erickson FR-1 Minnesota State 27.82 -
29 Emily Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.93 -
30 Teloni Ervin SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.96 -
31 Leloni Ervin SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.97 -
32 Karla Reyes JR-3 Minnesota State 28.14 -
33 Jenna Marxhausen NA Unattached 28.60 -
34 Chantel Palmer SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 35.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Denisha Cartwright SR-4 Minnesota State 24.00 27.84 23.76 23.28 22.08 26.64 10
7 Trinity Miller JR-3 Azusa Pacific 25.54 28.61 25.54 22.73 20.18 21.20 2
10 Yuna Queniat SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 25.81 23.23 33.56 25.04 21.94 21.68 -
12 Ashanti Perkins SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.15 29.29 31.91 25.63 21.45 23.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Rose Cramer SR-4 Minnesota State 24.74 8
3 Megan Geraets JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.32 6
8 Le'Nehja Norwood FR-1 Minnesota State 25.57 1
23 Shyanne Carrigan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 27.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Antianna Walsh JR-3 Minnesota State 25.48 30.58 4
6 Nevaeh Williams FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.51 28.58 3
9 Kate Fitzgerald SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 25.80 27.09 -
13 Madison Hubbard FR-1 Minnesota State 26.26 23.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kate Carlson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.21 26.46 25.44 22.65 25.95 26.46 24.43 5
11 Jordan Grell SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 31.11 25.36 26.14 28.50 24.05 18.82 33.99 -
14 Trinity Moseby SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 22.72 23.77 26.41 19.55 22.45 29.32 27.21 -
16 Norah D'Almeida SO-2 Minnesota State 34.17 25.09 26.69 23.49 32.83 30.70 34.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 24.08 26.75 21.40 33.98 29.96 -
19 Tiffany Kolb SO-2 Minnesota State 34.08 26.83 23.88 20.39 21.47 -
21 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 25.86 26.93 33.40 32.05 19.66 -
24 Morgann Wilson SR-4 San Marcos 24.48 27.20 23.94 23.12 20.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Amaiya Barnes JR-3 Minnesota State 26.58 33.23 33.23 19.41 34.56 21.00 -
17 Teagan Ramboldt SO-2 Minnesota State 26.73 25.40 20.59 18.98 25.40 33.95 -
20 Ally Rakow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26.86 28.21 25.25 27.94 28.74 18.81 -
26 Brooke Silloway FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.47 21.98 25.00 24.45 24.45 29.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 27.06 20.84 34.10 -
25 Chloey Evans SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 27.23 19.07 30.23 -
28 Ella Erickson FR-1 Minnesota State 27.82 20.87 31.44 -
31 Leloni Ervin SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.97 33.57 22.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Emily Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.93 -
30 Teloni Ervin SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.96 -
32 Karla Reyes JR-3 Minnesota State 28.14 -
34 Chantel Palmer SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 35.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Melandy Davis FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.70 25.21 22.16 24.10 25.49 -
33 Jenna Marxhausen NA Unattached 28.60 27.17 32.04 37.18 34.90 -