February 9, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alayna Verner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 55.14 59.56 10
2 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 Minnesota State 55.37 1:00.91 8
3 Mercy Ehiemere FR-1 Azusa Pacific 55.81 40.19 6
4 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 55.89 46.95 5
5 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 56.43 1:12.80 4
6 Kiayra Holmes SR-4 Azusa Pacific 56.70 49.33 3
7 Rasha Badrani SO-2 San Marcos 56.80 56.80 2
8 Maliyah Medley SR-4 Azusa Pacific 58.38 50.21 1
9 Megan Gilles JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 58.95 1:14.28 -
10 Destiny Mattingly JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 59.10 1:15.06 -
11 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 59.17 1:11.60 -
12 Jaid Perry SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 59.32 47.46 -
13 Tianna Jardstrom JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 59.38 1:07.10 -
14 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 59.46 54.71 -
15 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 59.90 1:08.29 -
16 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 1:00.21 1:09.85 -
17 Hollie Marlow JR-3 Emporia St. 1:00.26 1:03.28 -
18 Karlina Zimmerman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.44 1:12.53 -
19 Emily Bastian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.71 1:09.21 -
20 Marybeth Matthews SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:02.59 43.82 -
21 Kayesha Alleyne-Adams FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:02.64 1:13.92 -
22 Aften Robinson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:03.29 1:03.93 -
23 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 1:03.37 1:05.91 -
24 Katie Lavato SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:03.54 1:04.18 -
25 Rachel Jaworski JR-3 Minnesota State 1:03.93 1:03.29 -
26 Elsa-Marie Landherr FR-1 Minnesota State 1:04.63 57.52 -
27 Myesha Thompson FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:05.66 54.50 -
28 Ava Wilmanns SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:12.41 1:07.35 -
  Christine Duarte FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNS DNS -
  Hanna Espinoza FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNS DNS -
  Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls DNS DNS -
  Mia Salinas JR-3 San Marcos DNS DNS -
  Viola Okey-Ezealah FR-1 St. Cloud State DNS DNS -
  Audrey Rabitz NA Unattached DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alayna Verner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 45.22 55.14 55.14 47.98 10
2 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 Minnesota State 53.71 55.37 42.64 52.05 8
3 Mercy Ehiemere FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:04.74 55.81 58.05 39.07 6
5 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 45.15 56.43 58.13 1:09.41 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 55.89 57.01 5
6 Kiayra Holmes SR-4 Azusa Pacific 56.70 1:13.71 3
7 Rasha Badrani SO-2 San Marcos 56.80 1:13.84 2
8 Maliyah Medley SR-4 Azusa Pacific 58.38 47.88 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Megan Gilles JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 58.95 1:00.13 1:01.31 -
11 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 59.17 57.40 1:08.05 -
13 Tianna Jardstrom JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 59.38 1:10.07 1:10.07 -
  Mia Salinas JR-3 San Marcos DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 1:07.79 59.46 45.19 46.98 -
15 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 57.51 59.90 49.12 45.53 -
19 Emily Bastian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 57.07 1:00.71 1:09.82 1:13.46 -
  Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Destiny Mattingly JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 56.74 1:15.06 59.10 53.79 53.79 1:13.88 41.37 -
12 Jaid Perry SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.10 1:08.82 59.32 43.90 59.92 52.21 1:07.04 -
16 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 1:15.87 1:03.22 1:00.21 58.41 1:04.43 1:03.83 1:10.45 -
17 Hollie Marlow JR-3 Emporia St. 43.99 1:07.50 1:00.26 1:03.28 1:16.53 56.65 1:09.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Karlina Zimmerman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.44 1:13.74 56.21 1:04.67 56.82 -
20 Marybeth Matthews SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:02.59 56.96 56.96 1:12.61 1:06.98 -
25 Rachel Jaworski JR-3 Minnesota State 1:03.93 1:11.61 58.18 1:04.57 1:09.05 -
26 Elsa-Marie Landherr FR-1 Minnesota State 1:04.63 1:03.99 1:09.16 59.46 1:10.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Kayesha Alleyne-Adams FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:02.64 57.01 1:03.90 58.26 -
22 Aften Robinson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:03.29 57.60 1:20.38 1:15.95 -
23 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 1:03.37 55.14 47.53 50.07 -
28 Ava Wilmanns SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:12.41 1:26.90 1:14.59 1:29.07 -
  Christine Duarte FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Katie Lavato SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:03.54 -
27 Myesha Thompson FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:05.66 -
  Hanna Espinoza FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNS -
  Viola Okey-Ezealah FR-1 St. Cloud State DNS -
  Audrey Rabitz NA Unattached DNS -