February 3, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Bream JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.23 50.99 56.65 49.96 57.17 51.50 1:05.92 10
2 Gavin Greiner   Unattached 46.47 1:03.51 49.05 56.28 1:02.99 51.63 45.95 8
3 Asher Nathan FR-1 Carleton 49.73 45.07 41.96 1:06.83 46.62 51.80 58.02 6
4 Mitchell Warmington JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.32 44.16 43.64 1:03.38 49.36 51.95 38.45 5
5 Jayson Koel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.93 42.69 52.57 1:01.42 53.10 52.05 59.34 4
6 Alexander Croston JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 51.03 1:03.01 45.83 1:05.09 44.26 52.07 52.59 3
7 Nathan Amundson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 48.10 47.58 58.03 1:05.35 57.51 52.28 1:07.45 2
8 Tyreese James FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 51.79 41.85 1:03.82 48.65 1:04.87 52.31 58.07 1
9 Micah Schibbelhut JR-3 Martin Luther 41.53 1:04.14 52.57 42.59 42.59 52.57 52.57 -
10 Kenny Cutler SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:01.77 48.88 42.43 47.27 38.68 53.71 55.33 -
11 Lucas Holtz FR-1 Martin Luther 48.10 38.91 56.21 1:03.23 44.32 54.04 48.10 -
12 Giorgio Dalzini FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 52.42 54.60 1:02.79 46.41 1:06.62 54.60 1:10.44 -
13 Alec Wyman FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:06.55 39.05 41.25 1:09.85 44.00 55.00 46.75 -
14 Anthoneih Kopsa FR-1 Hawkeye CC 41.36 39.70 57.90 56.80 54.59 55.14 55.70 -
15 Caston Frank FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49.81 59.22 44.28 1:09.73 1:09.18 55.34 52.02 -
16 Jeremiah Stanton SO-2 Martin Luther 59.15 46.32 40.18 57.48 42.97 55.80 55.80 -
17 Matthew Hillmer JR-3 Martin Luther 50.43 41.83 52.15 1:01.89 1:07.05 57.30 52.15 -
18 Eric Martin Raasch JR-3 Martin Luther 48.16 54.54 43.52 1:02.09 1:09.63 58.02 1:13.11 -
19 Matias Seymour FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 44.84 48.97 1:10.21 1:08.44 48.97 59.00 53.69 -
20 Hugo Garcia-Rosado Durna FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.11 1:14.28 1:13.68 1:14.28 1:14.28 59.90 41.93 -
  Liam Kennedy SR-4 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Abraham Ochalla FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calvin Bream JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.50 10
2 Gavin Greiner   Unattached 51.63 8
6 Alexander Croston JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 52.07 3
7 Nathan Amundson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 52.28 2
10 Kenny Cutler SO-2 Hawkeye CC 53.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Asher Nathan FR-1 Carleton 51.80 6
4 Mitchell Warmington JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.95 5
5 Jayson Koel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.05 4
9 Micah Schibbelhut JR-3 Martin Luther 52.57 -
  Liam Kennedy SR-4 Carleton DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lucas Holtz FR-1 Martin Luther 52.42 54.04 59.99 1:08.63 58.91 54.58 -
12 Giorgio Dalzini FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 44.78 54.60 1:10.44 1:02.25 39.86 1:09.35 -
13 Alec Wyman FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.35 55.00 1:03.25 53.35 46.20 44.55 -
14 Anthoneih Kopsa FR-1 Hawkeye CC 48.53 55.14 43.01 46.32 1:03.97 1:01.21 -
15 Caston Frank FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.68 55.34 1:06.97 50.36 56.45 39.85 -
  Abraham Ochalla FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Tyreese James FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 52.31 1
16 Jeremiah Stanton SO-2 Martin Luther 55.80 -
17 Matthew Hillmer JR-3 Martin Luther 57.30 -
18 Eric Martin Raasch JR-3 Martin Luther 58.02 -
19 Matias Seymour FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 59.00 -
20 Hugo Garcia-Rosado Durna FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 59.90 -