January 26-27, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 9.42 8.88 935
2 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 8.27 8.99 912
3 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.97 9.37 834
4 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9.91 9.43 822
5 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 9.57 9.47 814
6 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 8.63 9.48 812
7 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 7.31 9.49 810
8 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 11.40 9.58 792
9 Keegan Lodes Junior Unattached 9.28 9.66 777
10 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 12.27 9.66 777
11 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 11.28 9.72 765
12 Lillian Orf SO-2 Minnesota State 12.60 9.92 727
13 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.67 10.16 682
14 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 8.29 10.49 623
15 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 11.11 10.89 555
16 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 10.03 11.02 533
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Keegan Lodes Junior Unattached 10.15 9.66 777
13 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 11.38 10.16 682
15 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 11.22 10.89 555
16 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 13.45 11.02 533
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 9.47 814
11 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 9.72 765
12 Lillian Orf SO-2 Minnesota State 9.92 727
14 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 10.49 623
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.36 11.04 7.45 9.43 822
6 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.78 8.63 7.11 9.48 812
8 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 9.10 9.87 9.68 9.58 792
10 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.47 8.89 8.41 9.66 777
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 7.91 8.08 8.88 9.33 6.40 7.91 6.22 935
2 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 6.84 6.75 8.99 10.43 6.39 6.39 8.72 912
3 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6.56 9.37 9.37 11.53 8.16 10.97 9.66 834
7 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 10.44 8.45 9.49 8.36 10.16 8.83 10.54 810