January 26-27, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Qai Hussey SO-2 Minnesota State 21.87 10
2 Thomas Rosengren SO-2 Minnesota State 22.06 8
3 Marvin Dure JR-3 Minnesota State 22.13 6
4 Jeremiah Chanzu FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.16 5
5 Thomas Dietel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.25 4
6 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.30 3
7 Edward Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 22.39 2
8 Keondre Bryant FR-1 Minnesota State 22.80 1
9 Mael Delahaye FR-1 Minnesota State 22.81 -
10 Brock Unger SO-2 Minnesota State 22.85 -
11 Wyatt Nissen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 22.90 -
12 Kyler Bade JR-3 Minnesota State 22.95 -
13 Ashton Brown SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.14 -
14 Xzayvier Horton SO-2 Waldorf 23.22 -
15 Collin Dingsor SO-2 Sioux Falls 23.33 -
16 Chance Swenson FR-1 Minnesota State 23.47 -
17 Asher Nathan FR-1 Carleton 23.48 -
18 Jonny Cheney FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.59 -
19 Ben Mandel JR-3 Sioux Falls 23.65 -
20 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.73 -
21 Robert Beal FR-1 Waldorf 23.85 -
22 Austin Madsen SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 24.02 -
23 Mitchell Rudie SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 24.16 -
24 Liam Kennedy SR-4 Carleton 24.30 -
25 Carter Friske FR-1 Sioux Falls 24.49 -
26 Isaiah Morgan FR-1 Coe 24.75 -
27 Austin Weite   Unattached 24.86 -
28 Markies Stewart FR-1 Coe 25.13 -
29 Josh Peters FR-1 Coe 25.14 -
30 Joe Dufoe SO-2 Coe 25.34 -
31 Jacob Schmit FR-1 Coe 25.65 -
32 Austin Skaden FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.85 -
  Alex Leuenberger SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Qai Hussey SO-2 Minnesota State 21.87 10
6 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.30 3
7 Edward Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 22.39 2
8 Keondre Bryant FR-1 Minnesota State 22.80 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Thomas Rosengren SO-2 Minnesota State 17.43 22.06 8
3 Marvin Dure JR-3 Minnesota State 24.13 22.13 6
4 Jeremiah Chanzu FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 19.06 22.16 5
9 Mael Delahaye FR-1 Minnesota State 23.73 22.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Thomas Dietel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.37 22.25 4
10 Brock Unger SO-2 Minnesota State 22.40 22.85 -
11 Wyatt Nissen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 20.16 22.90 -
14 Xzayvier Horton SO-2 Waldorf 17.88 23.22 -
27 Austin Weite   Unattached 22.88 24.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kyler Bade JR-3 Minnesota State 16.76 22.95 16.53 -
16 Chance Swenson FR-1 Minnesota State 26.76 23.47 18.78 -
18 Jonny Cheney FR-1 Sioux Falls 25.72 23.59 29.26 -
19 Ben Mandel JR-3 Sioux Falls 29.80 23.65 24.60 -
22 Austin Madsen SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.30 24.02 22.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Collin Dingsor SO-2 Sioux Falls 23.33 21.70 29.40 26.83 -
20 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.73 27.06 22.31 21.60 -
21 Robert Beal FR-1 Waldorf 23.85 29.82 22.18 24.09 -
23 Mitchell Rudie SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 24.16 22.71 26.34 26.82 -
  Alex Leuenberger SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Asher Nathan FR-1 Carleton 23.48 -
24 Liam Kennedy SR-4 Carleton 24.30 -
26 Isaiah Morgan FR-1 Coe 24.75 -
30 Joe Dufoe SO-2 Coe 25.34 -
32 Austin Skaden FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Ashton Brown SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 18.52 23.14 -
25 Carter Friske FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.21 24.49 -
28 Markies Stewart FR-1 Coe 31.17 25.13 -
29 Josh Peters FR-1 Coe 27.91 25.14 -
31 Jacob Schmit FR-1 Coe 24.88 25.65 -