January 12, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Walda SO-2 St. Olaf 10:20.16 12:17.99 9:05.74 7:38.92 12:30.40 7:32.72 9:42.95 10
2 Madison Matzek SO-2 Minnesota State 10:35.29 11:13.41 9:44.47 7:24.71 11:57.88 10:41.65 8:40.94 8
3 Erika Swanson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:37.51 11:47.64 12:38.64 12:38.64 9:27.39 7:26.26 11:41.27 6
4 Bella Call SR-4 St. Olaf 10:38.07 12:20.17 11:03.60 9:59.79 11:35.50 7:58.56 10:50.84 5
5 Lauryn Renier SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10:47.87 13:16.88 12:05.62 13:49.28 9:10.69 11:20.27 11:13.79 4
6 Anna Palodichuk SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10:58.70 11:31.64 12:24.34 9:13.31 13:56.55 11:25.05 11:57.99 3
7 Madeline Palmer SO-2 Winona State 10:59.27 12:18.39 10:13.13 11:32.24 13:30.91 10:59.27 12:38.16 2
8 Billie Wagner FR-1 Winona State 11:00.97 11:27.41 13:19.78 8:09.12 11:40.63 9:08.61 8:55.39 1
9 Eve Anderson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11:01.89 10:08.94 7:43.33 8:36.28 12:27.94 8:36.28 8:29.66 -
10 Julia Rademacher FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:06.18 12:39.45 8:12.98 10:26.21 11:19.51 9:39.58 12:32.79 -
11 Rachel Hoffman SR-4 Winona State 11:09.10 11:22.49 10:08.89 12:16.01 11:49.25 9:28.74 10:02.19 -
12 Kathryn Wraspir SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11:12.56 11:32.74 8:04.25 9:45.13 10:52.39 12:33.27 10:52.39 -
13 Alexi MacDonald SO-2 Minnesota State 11:26.08 10:44.92 10:24.34 10:38.06 13:15.86 13:15.86 8:48.29 -
14 Cate Gleason JR-3 St. Olaf 11:38.30 15:00.81 9:46.58 8:50.71 12:55.12 12:48.13 12:48.13 -
15 Ella Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:41.93 10:31.74 13:34.24 13:55.30 11:41.93 11:48.95 11:13.86 -
16 Alison Zigler JR-3 Minnesota State 11:44.19 13:22.78 12:05.32 14:19.12 8:48.15 13:43.91 11:01.94 -
17 Megan Narveson SO-2 Minnesota State 11:55.40 13:14.10 10:22.40 9:46.63 8:35.09 15:30.02 14:11.33 -
18 Kayla Tobin JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 12:05.52 12:41.80 13:18.08 13:10.82 12:12.78 9:18.65 9:47.68 -
19 Jordan Merwin JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 12:44.94 12:06.70 13:38.49 13:15.54 11:36.10 11:28.45 12:52.59 -
20 Callie Montgomery JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13:38.01 12:16.21 17:35.24 15:16.18 16:13.44 12:48.93 17:02.52 -
  Erin Anderson FR-1 St. Olaf DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Elizabeth VanLoon SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kylie Anderson SO-2 Winona State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -