December 8- 9, 2023
|
Maine-Maine FH - Orono, ME
|
192m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Benjamin Cotton   Unattached 6.99 5.04 -
1 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 6.85 8.64 7
2 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 7.02 7.16 5
3 Gunnar Sokol FR-1 New Hampshire 7.13 8.63 4
4 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 7.16 8.52 -
5 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 7.20 6.99 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 5.34 6.93
2 Benjamin Cotton   Unattached 8.17 7.04
3 Gunnar Sokol FR-1 New Hampshire 6.96 7.10
4 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 5.12 7.10
5 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 6.14 7.14
6 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 6.94 7.15
7 Miles Jones SO-2 Maine 7.28 7.20
8 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 6.81 7.24
9 Andrew Abelon SO-2 Maine 6.18 7.27
10 Michael Mulcahy SO-2 New Hampshire 5.17 7.27
11 Ben Caldwell SO-2 Maine 6.65 7.30
12 Rowan Carter FR-1 Maine 6.84 7.35
13 Spencer Stadnicki Freshman Unattached 8.66 7.40
14 Ryan Malieswski JR-3 Maine 5.30 7.57
15 Dillon Haughton FR-1 Husson 7.88 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Benjamin Cotton   Unattached 7.04 8.66
5 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 7.14 6.86
6 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 7.15 7.44
9 Andrew Abelon SO-2 Maine 7.27 5.97
15 Dillon Haughton FR-1 Husson 7.80 6.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gunnar Sokol FR-1 New Hampshire 6.89 7.10 6.32 7.46
7 Miles Jones SO-2 Maine 7.49 7.20 7.71 6.41
10 Michael Mulcahy SO-2 New Hampshire 5.17 7.27 7.56 5.53
11 Ben Caldwell SO-2 Maine 8.03 7.30 7.23 9.20
12 Rowan Carter FR-1 Maine 9.34 7.35 8.46 5.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 4.92 8.87 6.93 4.99 7.56 6.17
4 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 7.81 7.25 7.10 9.23 6.32 7.96
8 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 6.23 6.66 7.24 6.16 5.87 6.09
13 Spencer Stadnicki Freshman Unattached 9.55 9.48 7.40 7.70 8.88 7.11
14 Ryan Malieswski JR-3 Maine 6.21 5.83 7.57 7.73 6.29 8.63