December 8- 9, 2023
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabbi Butler SR-4 St. Ambrose 32.76 30.95 25.79 31.98 23.99 29.66 27.08 10
2 Harmony Creasy JR-3 Loras 33.27 23.14 25.99 25.99 20.80 32.23 21.58 8
3 Allena Rowland SO-2 Clarke 31.23 26.28 26.02 30.19 33.57 32.01 22.38 6
4 Kelly Kohlhof JR-3 Loras 29.03 31.14 26.39 32.46 32.73 30.35 28.77 5
5 Lexie Johnson SR-4 St. Ambrose 20.38 29.64 26.46 34.14 32.55 27.26 29.11 4
6 Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke 30.60 32.75 26.84 30.60 31.94 28.19 30.33 3
7 Emerson Colins SO-2 St. Xavier 29.73 20.81 27.02 32.16 32.43 33.24 18.92 2
8 Sarah Jordan FR-1 St. Ambrose 34.89 30.56 27.04 29.75 21.91 19.20 27.31 1
9 Samantha Fowler FR-1 Clarke 27.61 33.35 27.33 24.05 24.33 23.78 27.06 -
10 DeAvae Adderley JR-3 William Penn 30.37 25.18 27.36 23.26 25.72 19.16 30.65 -
11 Tabitha Rogers JR-3 William Penn 25.83 26.10 27.47 22.25 32.14 33.52 32.97 -
12 Vashansti Glover FR-1 William Penn 23.56 27.44 27.71 31.59 23.56 35.75 24.94 -
13 Chloe Dunigan SO-2 Loras 28.37 23.64 27.81 36.16 34.21 24.48 29.76 -
14 Lana Musa SR-4 St. Xavier 33.42 23.96 27.85 21.17 20.89 26.46 28.13 -
15 Alexandra Rose SR-4 William Penn 20.66 29.88 27.92 19.55 26.81 20.94 29.88 -
16 Grace Willms SR-4 William Penn 30.69 22.52 28.15 35.75 27.87 28.72 23.93 -
17 Anyah Ranson SO-2 Clarke 20.37 29.98 28.28 33.09 24.32 30.26 32.24 -
18 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 34.59 30.62 28.35 22.40 25.24 21.27 22.68 -
19 Abby Pierce FR-1 Loras 22.88 29.45 28.59 31.45 27.74 35.46 27.45 -
20 Dayna Maiers SO-2 Mount Mercy 25.53 23.38 30.76 25.53 39.38 38.76 38.45 -
21 Samara Thompson FR-1 St. Ambrose 22.07 32.95 31.08 39.16 37.30 24.56 31.39 -
22 Allie Donahue JR-3 Mount Mercy 25.86 23.99 31.15 21.81 28.04 34.58 34.58 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Abby Pierce FR-1 Loras 28.59 20.59 -
21 Samara Thompson FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.08 31.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 24.10 27.79 28.35 26.09 -
20 Dayna Maiers SO-2 Mount Mercy 27.69 21.84 30.76 33.22 -
22 Allie Donahue JR-3 Mount Mercy 36.45 25.86 31.15 24.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lana Musa SR-4 St. Xavier 32.31 20.61 34.54 27.85 25.63 -
16 Grace Willms SR-4 William Penn 36.04 23.37 26.18 28.15 31.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tabitha Rogers JR-3 William Penn 27.47 28.02 26.38 27.75 26.10 -
12 Vashansti Glover FR-1 William Penn 27.71 32.15 30.76 19.96 23.83 -
15 Alexandra Rose SR-4 William Penn 27.92 27.37 28.48 29.32 21.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 DeAvae Adderley JR-3 William Penn 19.98 27.36 30.37 -
13 Chloe Dunigan SO-2 Loras 34.49 27.81 25.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lexie Johnson SR-4 St. Ambrose 34.40 26.46 30.70 19.85 29.90 19.32 4
7 Emerson Colins SO-2 St. Xavier 22.16 27.02 19.19 34.32 31.62 21.62 2
9 Samantha Fowler FR-1 Clarke 34.17 27.33 31.16 19.13 24.87 20.50 -
17 Anyah Ranson SO-2 Clarke 31.11 28.28 24.61 20.65 26.59 22.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kelly Kohlhof JR-3 Loras 33.78 32.73 27.19 26.39 25.60 5
6 Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke 29.26 30.60 26.31 26.84 31.94 3
8 Sarah Jordan FR-1 St. Ambrose 33.80 21.64 27.58 27.04 20.01 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabbi Butler SR-4 St. Ambrose 25.79 21.67 27.60 24.76 10
2 Harmony Creasy JR-3 Loras 25.99 32.75 21.58 25.73 8
3 Allena Rowland SO-2 Clarke 26.02 28.11 18.48 33.83 6