February 3, 2024
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kianne Benjamin SR-4 Bowdoin 27.10 25.09 19.83 19.57 32.62 10
2 Kennedy Kirkland FR-1 Bowdoin 26.86 26.07 26.07 25.55 22.68 8
3 Fiona Mejico JR-3 Colby 19.47 26.31 32.89 25.00 31.84 6
4 Kaitlyn Ewald FR-1 Colby 30.25 27.25 27.53 29.98 30.25 5
5 Anushka Chavda FR-1 Bates 23.46 27.59 34.22 25.11 34.22 4
6 Ellie Wang FR-1 Colby 31.50 27.63 22.94 21.28 25.15 3
7 Trinitee McCoy SO-2 Southern Maine 34.46 27.79 24.46 21.12 30.30 2
8 Grace Gray FR-1 Bates 23.53 28.34 34.86 34.58 36.85 1
9 Arly Rodriguez JR-3 Bowdoin 37.16 28.80 20.74 29.38 28.23 -
10 Alexia Young SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.95 29.20 37.09 26.58 23.66 -
11 Cara Perry JR-3 Maine-Farmington 31.23 29.46 37.42 29.17 34.47 -
12 Niamiah Perry SO-2 Husson 23.97 29.59 24.27 37.29 30.19 -
13 Mackenzie Betty JR-3 Southern Maine 29.09 29.68 33.54 22.26 23.15 -
14 Kennedy Todd SO-2 Maine-Farmington 36.75 30.12 34.64 27.41 24.10 -
15 Alexis Cowan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 37.20 30.49 38.12 38.42 27.14 -
16 Celia Kirk JR-3 Bates 31.14 30.53 27.48 32.37 39.39 -
17 Gianna Randazzo SO-2 Bowdoin 28.30 31.09 32.03 29.23 28.30 -
18 Kate Luiz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 32.82 31.25 25.00 40.63 27.50 -
19 Serenia Ahumada FR-1 Thomas College 37.92 32.13 30.85 27.64 36.63 -
20 Talia Mirel SR-4 Bowdoin 25.74 32.99 39.92 34.64 27.72 -
21 Kylie Cloutier FR-1 Southern Maine 36.11 33.43 36.44 41.12 41.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kaitlyn Ewald FR-1 Colby 23.17 27.25 26.71 34.07 5
19 Serenia Ahumada FR-1 Thomas College 31.81 32.13 37.60 27.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Celia Kirk JR-3 Bates 21.68 25.95 31.45 30.53 21.38 25.95 36.64 -
18 Kate Luiz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.13 28.75 35.00 31.25 31.57 34.69 25.32 -
20 Talia Mirel SR-4 Bowdoin 35.63 41.90 26.40 32.99 38.93 41.57 39.26 -
21 Kylie Cloutier FR-1 Southern Maine 25.41 40.12 24.41 33.43 26.75 29.42 35.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Alexis Cowan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 36.90 30.49 -
17 Gianna Randazzo SO-2 Bowdoin 34.82 31.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Arly Rodriguez JR-3 Bowdoin 28.80 24.20 29.67 23.91 20.45 25.35 -
10 Alexia Young SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.20 22.20 33.88 37.09 35.04 35.63 -
11 Cara Perry JR-3 Maine-Farmington 29.46 24.75 29.46 21.80 24.46 33.00 -
13 Mackenzie Betty JR-3 Southern Maine 29.68 26.12 35.03 29.09 29.39 23.45 -
14 Kennedy Todd SO-2 Maine-Farmington 30.12 35.24 30.73 26.81 35.24 23.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ellie Wang FR-1 Colby 27.63 3
7 Trinitee McCoy SO-2 Southern Maine 27.79 2
8 Grace Gray FR-1 Bates 28.34 1
12 Niamiah Perry SO-2 Husson 29.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kianne Benjamin SR-4 Bowdoin 31.12 25.09 10
2 Kennedy Kirkland FR-1 Bowdoin 30.77 26.07 8
3 Fiona Mejico JR-3 Colby 18.68 26.31 6
5 Anushka Chavda FR-1 Bates 35.04 27.59 4